Озорная ладья 21/22 1 этап Группа A

Другие турниры в соревновании: Группа B Группа C Группа D Группа E

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВандакуров Иван133622б012ч124б121ч17б123ч15б13ч17.0111691400 +64
2Заворин Даниил132323ч115б18ч011б024ч127б110б013ч15.0911441281 -42
3RUSПопкова Ольга128124б114ч110б17ч015б15ч18б11б06.0312031339 +583
4Доржиева София119425ч118б111ч023б027ч032б112ч124б15.01210891186 -8
5RUSКатомин Николай125426б117ч121б18б111ч½3б01ч042ч04.51411631232 -22
6RUSЖарков Родион125127ч031б133ч½16б142ч012б032ч123б½4.02310701158 -93--
7RUSДимитриев Матвей123428б119ч135б13б11ч042ч111б½10ч05.5611471266 +32
8Сергеев Марк119629ч120б12б15ч035б115ч13ч011ч16.0411701300 +104
9Григорьев Дмитрий119530б121ч022б135ч028б034ч129б117ч15.01310601169 -26
10RUSКолокин Михаил119531ч127б13ч033б118ч111б½2ч17б16.5211431312 +117
11Сорокин Тимофей119032б122ч14б12ч15б½10ч½7ч½8б05.5711901281 +91
12Тонкушин Вячеслав118033ч½1б039ч118б040б16ч14б022ч14.51811131168 -12
13RUSБакина Полина117434б135ч028б136ч123б022ч142б½2б04.51910731139 -35
14Королев Владимир116837ч13б023ч029б1128ч135б018б04.02110701083 -85--
15RUSКопылов Михаил114936б12ч030б140ч13ч08б027ч½31б14.51611171159 +10
16Скибина Мария114038б032ч136б06ч037б041ч140б026ч13.03410421016 -124--
17Болясов Виталий112439ч15б027ч142б031ч0128б19б04.02410861072 -52--
18RUSТихонов Василий100440б14ч038б112ч110б035ч037б114ч15.01110921119 +115
19RUSЗайцев Максим111941ч17б042ч031б039ч136б0002.03910451024 -95--
20Томилова Алиса111842б18ч040б030ч038б037ч041б043ч12.04110291000 -118--
21Ефремов Михаил111043ч19б15ч01б032ч131б123ч135б16.0511181234 +124
22Свиногонов Александр11041ч111б09ч037б136ч113б031ч½12б03.52711391096 -8--
23Дементьев Данил11012б034ч114б14ч113ч11б021б06ч½4.51511951189 +88
24Прихожденко Михаил10903ч037б11ч039б12б040ч136б14ч04.02011421121 +31
25Чахлов Матвей10654б036ч032б034ч026ч039б043ч1+2.04210401000 -65--
26Онегин Тимофей10635ч039б037ч032ч025б143б138ч½16б02.53810601000 -63--
27Кормашов Борис10606б110ч017б038ч14б12ч015б½28ч14.51711621154 +94
28Тарасов Андрей10577ч041б113ч043б19ч114б017ч027б03.03111191037 -20--
29Войтюк Станислав10488б040ч034б114ч041ч138б19ч036ч03.02910701001 -47--
30RUSКолга Вячеслав10399ч043б115ч020б100002.04011161064 +25--
31RUSПерковский Арсений103810б06ч041б119ч117б121ч022б½15ч03.52811321068 +30--
32Старков Лев102211ч016б025ч126б121б04ч06б041ч½2.53511271000 -22--
33Ульянов Степан101512б½38ч16б½10ч000137ч14.02211251088 +73--
34Динкель Владислав100013ч023б029ч025б143ч19б039ч140б14.02610731047 +47--
35Казмерчук Артем1000+13б17ч09б18ч018б114ч121ч05.01011541114 +114
36Карл Артем100015ч025б116ч113б022б019ч124ч029б14.02511111072 +72
37Мулажанов Тимур100014б024ч026б122ч016ч120б118ч033б03.03210881000--
38Печенкина Анна100016ч133б018ч027б020ч129ч026б½39б½3.03310561000--
39Созинов Федор100017б026ч112б024ч019б025ч134б038ч½2.53610801000--
40Цуканов Андрей100018ч029б120ч115б012ч024б016ч134ч03.03010911000--
41Шайхутдинов Владлен100019б028ч031ч0+29б016б020ч132б½2.53710771000--
42Шакун Ярослав100020ч0+19б117ч16б17б013ч½5б15.5811821158 +158
43Шалагинова Виктория100021б030ч0+28ч034б026ч025б020б01.04310651000--