Командное первенство МО Армавир 2-4 классы

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБратусь Степан131419ч034б112б151ч138б062ч19ч04.013071338 +24
2RUSЖуравлев Михаил126420б035ч113ч150б039ч163б110б04.012511285 +21
3Лиев Имран110821ч036б114б152ч040б064ч+73ч14.012121157 +49--
4RUSБашлай Вера103022б037ч115ч053б041ч076б011б01.012381000 -30--
5RUSЯцевич Вадим118646ч030б166ч159б062б154ч03.012751227 +41--
6Потеруж Николай109847б031ч165б160ч063ч055б½2.511901111 +13--
7Григорян Акоп103148ч032б167ч158б064б+56ч03.011331041 +10--
8Лесс Милана102049б133ч068б061ч-76ч-57б-1.010391000 -20--
9RUSУлитин Герман144423ч154б146ч119б151ч059ч11б16.013291501 +573
10RUSТадевосян Левон142424б155ч147б120ч150б060б12ч16.012791471 +47
11RUSАвакова Кристина129526б157ч149б+22ч053б061б04ч14.012431277 -18--
12Варданян Леон140727ч119б01ч030б116ч½51б½38ч14.012671377 -30
13RUSСамохин Ярослав138428б120ч½2б031ч117б150ч039б14.512331366 -18
14RUSЗеленихин Николай123829ч121б03ч032б174ч+52б040ч03.011501154 -84--
15RUSЩепихина Алёна120775б122ч04б133ч-18б-53ч-41б02.011901202 -5--
16Радченко Максим136930ч123б½54ч138ч112б½34ч162б16.012381436 +67
17RUSАртемов Добромир127231б024ч155б139б113ч035б163ч04.011811256 -16
18RUSИльина Мария116733б026ч057б041б015ч-37б-76ч-0.010891022 -145--
19RUSЖивко Арсений13431б112ч151б½9ч059б038ч154б14.513501397 +54
20RUSКоняхин Архип13242ч113б½50ч110б060ч039б155ч14.513081367 +43
21RUSКурников Герман13153б114ч152б173ч158б040ч056б04.012131292 -23
22RUSСлащилина Екатерина14124ч115б153ч111б161ч141б157ч17.012321492 +803
23RUSКоровайцев Алексей11989б016ч½38б046б154ч066ч159б½3.013211235 +37--
24RUSЛегенченко Леонид118110ч017б039ч147ч055б165б160ч03.012631197 +16--
25Батехин Владислав115173б174ч140б½48б056ч067ч158б03.511611156 +5
26Андреева Татьяна103811ч018б141ч049ч157б168б061ч03.011851079 +41--
27Гагаузов Иван111012б034ч066б071б046ч042ч11.012171035 -75--
28Максимов Артём108713ч035б165ч½69ч147б043б13.511641149 +62--
29Харланов Руслан104014б036ч-67б170б+48ч044ч02.011191004 -36--
30Калинин Кирилл115016б05ч042б112ч046ч071б01.012881092 -58--
31Акопян Армен113817ч16б043ч113б047б069ч02.012181115 -23--
32Акопян Алик100074б07ч044б014ч048ч070б00.010911000--
33Башкова Валерия104018ч18б145ч115б+49б172ч16.010491193 +153--
34Аракелян Борис10601ч027б171ч042ч016б066б01.012031004 -56--
35Кашлев Владислав10002б028ч069б043б117ч065ч01.011491000--
36Оспищев Семён10003ч029б+70ч+44ч074б067б02.010361000--
37Каграманян Софья10004б075ч072б045б018ч+68ч01.010501000--
38RUSШацкий Артём124559б071ч023ч116б01ч119б012б02.013291209 -36--
39Шамук Матвей122860ч069б124б017ч02б020ч013ч01.012731124 -104--
40Акулян Артур114058б070ч125ч½74б13ч121б114б15.511601271 +131
41RUSКарагедян Соня111361ч072б126б118ч14б122ч015ч15.011911239 +126
42Петров Алексей109062б066ч-30ч034б171ч027б01.011791035 -55--
43Дмитриев Роман102963ч065б031б035ч069б-28ч00.010711000 -29--
44RUSФилиппов Макар100064б167ч132ч136б170ч+29б16.010181158 +158--
45Фролова Дарина100076ч068б033б037ч172б175ч02.010951000--
46RUSСмирнов Артём14125б162ч19б023ч030б127б151ч04.012481375 -37
47RUSЯроцкий Макар13296ч163б010ч024б131ч128ч150б04.011891292 -37
48Шустова Арина12387б164ч173б025ч132б129б152ч05.011211260 +22
49Абакарова Патимат10608ч076б011ч-26б033ч075ч-53б-0.011021000 -60--
50RUSМирзоян Эдуард131569ч160б+20б02ч110ч113б147ч16.013201418 +103--
51RUSВарламов Никон133771б159ч½19ч½1б09б112ч½46б14.513701404 +67
52RUSДохоян Арсен129570б+58ч121ч03б173б114ч148б16.012421374 +79--
53Омельченко Элина133172ч161б122б04ч111ч115б+49ч+6.012431383 +52--
54RUSПастухов Максим129366б19ч016б062ч023б15б119ч03.012751260 -33--
55Арутюнян Мушег125465ч010б017ч063б124ч06ч½20б01.512041131 -123--
56Павлоградский Артём115967б173ч074б164ч125б17б121ч16.011231289 +130
57Исмаилова Анастасия116568ч111б018ч176б026ч08ч+22б03.012061124 -41--
58RUSИванов Назар127040ч152б064б17ч121ч173б025ч15.011801305 +35
59RUSЖариков Никита140838ч151б½62б15ч119ч19б023ч½5.012951426 +18
60RUSШулепов Данил128939б150ч-63ч16б120б110ч024б15.012231363 +74--
61RUSКарян Седа148041б153ч076ч18б+22б011ч126б15.012501457 -23--
62RUSПоловицын Олег131442ч146б059ч054б15ч01б016ч02.012961232 -82--
63RUSКульбаев Рамиль108243б147ч160б055ч06б12ч017б14.012191187 +105
64Егорян Амина104944ч048б058ч056б07ч-3б-74ч-0.011671000 -49--
65Чеботаев Кирилл104755б143ч16ч028б½24ч035б13.511081106 +59--
66Юдин Александр107354ч042б+5б027ч123б034ч13.011691081 +8--
67Вьюнов Захар100056ч044б07б029ч025б036ч11.010641000--
68RUSФилева Олеся101657б045ч18ч175б026ч137б14.010711102 +86--
69Башкарев Илья119650б039ч035ч128б043ч+31б13.011541149 -47--
70Поляков Марк100052ч-40б036б-29ч-44б-32ч11.010701011 +11--
71RUSПолишко Демид126151ч038б134б127ч142б130ч15.011651323 +62--
72RUSПотян Каролина100053б041ч037ч175б045ч033б01.011151000--
73Разваляев Александр128125ч056б148ч121б052ч058ч13б03.012191227 -54--
74Андриенко Никита103632ч125б056ч040ч014б-36ч164б+3.010901028 -8--
75Довгань Антонина120415ч037б168ч172ч149б+45б15.010451228 +24--
76RUSАветисова Милана131045б149ч161б057ч18б+4ч118б+6.011471336 +26--