Лично-командное первенство среди школ г.о. Выкса

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНемкин Максим145632б117ч19б16ч12б04ч112б17ч15б½7.512251480 +24
2RUSЗайцев Павел135533ч119б111ч15б11ч17б18ч13б19ч19.012381516 +161
3RUSСеледчик Матвей135334б122ч110б18ч14б012ч026б12ч011б16.011661328 -25
4RUSАникин Иван135136ч121б115ч17б½3ч11б05ч½11б117ч17.012031397 +46
5Автонеев Евгений134235б124ч112б12ч022б115ч14б½6ч11ч½7.011891387 +45
6RUSВаняев Александр127837ч123б113ч11б07ч027б118ч15б019ч16.011501282 +4
7RUSЧорней Игорь125838б126ч114б14ч½6б12ч017ч11б015ч16.511931322 +64
8Футин Игорь123039ч125б165ч13б018ч111б12б09ч041б16.011351252 +22
9Витушкин Владимир122341б118ч11ч024б115ч010б125ч18б12б06.011591262 +39
10Кочкурова Арина120642ч127б13ч025б117ч½9ч045б141ч116б½6.010841211 +5
11Порошков Макар120243б120ч12б026ч141б18ч035б14ч03ч05.011481197 -5
12Ермолаева Доминика113144ч131б15ч027б119ч13б11ч015б½42ч16.511481256 +125
13Журавлев Артем112945б164ч16б041ч030б128ч122б½16ч036б15.510441128 -1--
14Фомин Игорь111246ч160б17ч042б½45ч117б00003.510571116 +4--
15Вахов Александр110547б130ч14б043ч19б15б042ч112ч½7б05.511451192 +87
16Футина Татьяна109948ч165б031ч145б½42ч036б146ч113б110ч½6.010371142 +43
17Аверьянова Варвара108450б11б036ч147ч110б½14ч17б034ч14б05.511541185 +101
18Плаксин Лев107949ч19б039ч160б18б032ч16б028ч126б05.010811108 +29--
19Чорней Никита107751б12ч032б150ч112б035ч043б138ч16б05.010851108 +31--
20Дёмин Илья104652ч111б042ч058б148ч131б054ч061б160ч04.010221000 -46--
21Нежданов Сергей102653б14ч030б½28ч134б052ч056б131б139ч½5.010391059 +33--
22Лиллевелья Степан102154ч13б044ч165б15ч039б113ч½42б025ч04.510921064 +43--
23Тюрихов Илья100555б16ч034б½30ч057б037ч159б145ч056б14.510311020 +15--
24Лесин Михаил100356ч15б052ч19ч055б141ч032б139б½50ч04.510631043 +40--
25Абрамов Максим100057б18ч035б110ч052б138ч19б047ч122б16.010761142 +142
26Азизов Элмар100058ч17б063ч111б056ч165б13ч054б118ч16.010991155 +155
27Балихин Богдан100059б110ч064б112ч058б16ч047б056ч162б15.010681076 +76--
28Балябин Серафим100060ч062ч140б121б054ч113б065ч118б031ч04.010261000--
29Васин Константин100062б½32ч041б031б046ч047ч00000.510001000--
30Вьюшкин Даниил100061ч115б021ч½23б113ч046б053ч150б057ч14.510291022 +22--
31Еремин Анастас100063б112ч016б029ч143б120ч141б021ч028б15.010341055 +55--
32Еремин Егор10001ч029б119ч052б163ч118б024ч053б165ч04.010681008 +8--
33Киров Аким10002б047ч000000000.011781000--
34Лагерев Арсений10003ч048б123ч½46б121ч142б050ч117б045б15.510521094 +94
35Мурза Сергей10005ч049б125ч063б161ч119б111ч0004.010891075 +75--
36Пантелеева Элеонора10004б051ч117б037ч150б½16ч057ч148б113ч04.510741049 +49--
37Румянцев Владимир10006б050ч043б036б040ч023б060ч044б½+1.510351000--
38Симонов Андрей10007ч052б061ч153б160ч125б051ч119б059ч15.010371056 +56--
39Челик Лютфи10008б053ч118б051ч147б122ч052б124ч½21б½5.010401058 +58--
40Челик Владимир100065ч054б128ч061б037б159ч½55б½52ч053ч14.010001000--
41Чорней Екатерина10009ч056б129ч113б111ч024б131ч110б08ч05.011101106 +106
42Афанасьев Антон100010б055ч120б114ч½16б134ч115б022ч112б05.510801118 +118
43Балобанова Полина100011ч058б137ч115б031ч061б119ч063б152ч15.010431061 +61--
44Груздев Артём100012б057ч122б055ч059б053б½63ч137ч½58б½3.510171000--
45Грунин Александр100013ч061б149ч116ч½14б056б110ч023б134ч04.510611044 +44--
46Довган Никита100014б059ч151б½34ч029б130ч116б055ч061б14.510231017 +17--
47Ермаков Дмитрий100015ч033б153ч117б039ч029б127ч125б051ч15.010211046 +46--
48Зазерский Антон100016б034ч057б159ч120б055ч½58б136ч063ч14.510161012 +12--
49Зарубина Мария100018б035ч045б00000000.010261000--
50Засядько Николай100017ч037б156ч119б036ч½63б134б030ч124б15.510181074 +74--
51Захарчук Татьяна100019ч036б046ч½39б065ч060б138б062ч047б01.510091000--
52Исаенков Владислав100020б038ч124б032ч025ч021б139ч040б143б03.010081000--
53Киселев Тимур100021ч039б047б038ч062б044ч½30б032ч040б00.510031000--
54Ладугин Артём100022б040ч059б157ч128б058ч120б126ч055б15.010071035 +35--
55Матчин Артём100023ч042б060ч044б124ч048б½40ч½46б154ч03.010011000--
56Новожилов Иван100024б041ч050б062ч126б045ч021ч027б023ч01.010041000--
57Пергушева Александра100025ч044б048ч054б023ч062ч036б0+30б01.010011000--
58Плаксин Дмитрий100026б043ч062б120ч027ч054б048ч065б044ч½1.510051000--
59Сироткин Степан100027ч046б054ч048б044ч140б½23ч060б038б01.510011000--
60Троицкий Кирилл100028б114ч055б118ч038б051ч037б159ч120б15.010261049 +49--
61Трунова Дарья100030б045ч038б040ч135б043ч062б½20ч046ч01.510051000--
62Ходжаев Дмитрий100029ч½28б058ч056б053ч157б161ч½51б127ч04.010001000--
63Шишкин Семён100031ч0+26б035ч032б050ч044б043ч048б01.010001000--
64Трушина Екатерина1000+13б027ч00000001.010651000--
65Пирогов Дмитрий100040б116ч18б022ч051б126ч028б058ч132б15.010391058 +58--