КУБОК ПЕРВОКЛАССНИКА

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСанженаков Александр136723б114ч18б17ч14б13ч12б06ч06.012191395 +28--
2RUSФархутдинов Тимур136224ч115б17ч016б13ч111б11ч15б17.011551418 +56--
3RUSКузнецов Михаил131625б116ч110б111ч12б01б013ч018ч15.011411283 -33--
4Климин Борис130926ч117б19ч113б11ч07б011ч115б16.011341323 +14--
5RUSОрлов Сергей130627б031ч129б118ч110б16ч040б12ч05.011141264 -42--
6Шаблов Сергей129728ч134б111ч017б19ч15б17ч11б17.011351369 +72--
7Дружинин Кирилл122529б118ч12б11б013ч14ч16б027ч05.012261277 +52--
8RUSФедорова Мария119630ч143б11ч023б111б019ч110б113ч16.010861249 +53--
9Себелев Даниил110231б120ч14б025ч16б018ч127б040ч½4.511021130 +28--
10Матохин Тимофей104532ч144б13ч034б15ч041б18ч017б04.011151086 +41--
11Савельев Александр101533б127ч16б13б08ч12ч04б020ч15.012031183 +168--
12Маскаева Александра109734ч030б113ч032б043ч½21б024ч138ч13.510371028 -69--
13RUSШонова Ксения126335б141ч112б14ч07б020ч13б18б05.011431254 -9--
14Кулешов Денис104636ч11б026ч141б119ч040б029ч132б15.010541108 +62--
15Мамедов Эмиль100037б12ч027б033ч126б123ч139б14ч05.011051119 +119--
16Перова Алиса101338ч13б028ч12ч027б032б036ч024б½2.511071000 -13--
17Ямбулатов Константин106739б14ч035б16ч029б127ч019б110ч15.010991145 +78--
18Бушманова Анастасия106540ч17б032ч15б034ч19б037ч13б04.011231099 +34--
19Ведмидь Артём100041б033ч½21б127ч114б18б017ч039ч14.510561065 +65--
20Волобуев Илья100042ч19б034ч030б132ч113б041ч111б04.010521032 +32--
21Габидуллин Ян100043б-32б019ч042б144ч012ч138б½28ч02.510191000--
22Давыдова Вероника100044ч036б141ч040б039б038ч042б033ч01.010001000--
23Долгих Клим10001ч038б143ч18ч037б115б044ч034б03.010701000--
24Иванов Семен10002б035ч033б038ч042б½31ч112б016ч½2.010591000--
25Лаптев Ярослав10003ч040б144ч19б041ч034б132ч037б14.010571034 +34--
26Лузин Лука10304б037ч114б035ч115ч044б030ч141б03.010441000 -30--
27Мухамадеев Артур11425ч111б015ч119б016ч117б19ч17б16.010911229 +87--
28Назарова Елизавета10006б039ч116б037ч031б129ч035ч021б13.010391000--
29Некрасов Владислав10007ч042б15ч043б117ч028б114б035ч14.010811047 +47--
30Низовцев Павел10008б012ч038б120ч035б139ч026б031ч02.010401000--
31Осколков Лев10009ч05б040ч036б128ч024б043ч130б13.010511000--
32Павлов Никита103510б021ч118б012ч120б016ч125б114ч04.010331034 -1--
33Паневчик Алексей100011ч019б½24ч115б040ч036б034ч022б12.510021000--
34Патрин Игорь100012б16ч020б110ч018б025ч033б123ч14.010631038 +38--
35Покроев Артём100013ч024б117ч026б030ч042ч128б129б03.010451000--
36Райлян Надежда100014б022ч039б½31ч038б133ч116б144б03.510071000--
37Табанин Илья100015ч026б042ч128б123ч043б118б025ч03.010121000--
38Таипов Тимур100016б023ч030ч024б136ч022б121ч½12б02.510141000--
39Терехов Сергей100017ч028б036ч½44б122ч130б115ч019б03.510081000--
40Уразов Семен100018б025ч031б122ч133б114ч15ч09б½4.510651069 +69--
41Хаванцев Лев100019ч113б022б114ч025б110ч020б026ч14.010481029 +29--
42Чернышев Илья100020б029ч037б021ч024ч½35б022ч143б½2.010001000--
43Шабанов Аяз100021ч+8ч023б029ч012б½37ч031б042ч½2.010421000--
44Янгильдина Полина100022б110ч025б039ч021б126ч123б136ч15.010091066 +66--