Золотая осень-2021.средняя и старшая группы

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Бикчентаев Альберт145716б19ч16б017ч111б15ч03ч04.0711601384 -73--
2Низамутдинов Михаил136017ч110б17ч13б119ч16б15ч17.0111631451 +91--
3Кузнецова Ева129118б111ч119б12ч05б½10ч11б15.5211901349 +58--
4Хахалин Лев127719ч023б026ч124б113ч012б½25б13.51410271171 -106--
5Калинников Никита126920б113ч½9б16ч13ч½1б12б05.0312281326 +57--
6Шадрин Глеб123621ч115б11ч15б027ч12ч011б15.0411811286 +50--
7Лопатин Егор119222б114ч12б019ч010ч023б129ч14.01110841163 -29--
8Бутовцев Данил1187019б021ч116ч120б127б113ч04.01310231171 -16--
9Бражник Михаил116423ч11б05ч029б115ч024б119ч14.01211151164--
10Мелкозёров Илья114024б12ч013б½25ч17б13б015ч14.5611451201 +61--
11Жеребцов Иван109626ч13б023ч113б11ч019б16ч04.0811531152 +56--
12Полещук Иван1096022ч120б127ч025б04ч½14б13.51510611109 +13--
13Артемьев Святослав109027б15б½10ч½11ч04б117ч18б15.0511411208 +118--
14Налётова Антонина109028ч17б025ч023б022ч118б012ч02.02510431000 -90--
15Богданова Дарья108229б16ч027б018ч19б125ч110б04.01010791110 +28--
16Альмухамедова Жанель10501ч025б022ч18б024ч028б118ч½2.52310941006 -44--
17Понисаев Вячеслав10152б024ч129ч11б023ч113б027ч03.01711301035 +20--
18Андреев Владислав10113ч026б028ч115б029ч014ч116б½2.52410731000 -11--
19Дедин Михаил10004б18ч13ч07б12б011ч09б03.01612241085 +85--
20Холкина Людмила10005ч028б112ч021б18ч029б022ч02.02610791000--
21Бутунова Виолетта10006б027ч08б020ч028б½22б024ч00.52810601000--
22Жилкин Виталий10007ч012б016б028ч114б021ч120б13.02210611004 +4--
23Манчев Даниил10009б04ч111б014ч117б07ч028ч13.02011191034 +34--
24Распосеев Артём100010ч017б0+4ч016б19ч021б13.02111081000--
25Романов Ярослав1000016ч114б110б012ч115б04ч03.01811231057 +57--
26Трушкин Дмитрий100011б018ч14б000001.02711281000--
27Удалов Дмитрий100013ч021б115ч112б16б08ч017б14.0911011085 +85--
28Ушакова Алёна100014б020ч018б022б021ч½16ч023б00.52910221000--
29Юрченко Николай100015ч0+17б09ч018б120ч17б03.01910771000--