Турнир "Осень 2021" 4 рейтинг группа

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Садков Ким1154028б141ч118ч03ч025б127б145ч004.010201108 -46--
2Евдокимов Антон115010ч047б½49ч042б134ч½50б121ч120б½48ч04.510111050 -100--
3Мурашева Екатерина109028б118ч04б18ч11б119б146ч149б040ч17.010411203 +113
4Кожемяченко Артём107930ч121б03ч034б½27б023ч½36б148ч½03.510161008 -71--
5RUSФедорова Алиса1070110б020ч121б025ч117б124ч140б112ч17.010271161 +91
6Спиридонов Дмитрий106831б120ч127б111ч146б049б038ч118ч152б17.010131179 +111
7Онегова Виктория106534ч031б132ч140б026ч½24б½19б115ч118б16.010151118 +53
8Тряпичкин Алексей1064151ч124б½3б018ч027ч148б032б138ч15.510171063 -1--
9Сорокин Руслан106235б127ч029б115ч048б145ч½11б½37ч124ч16.010131114 +52
10Иванов Лука10612б15ч140б146ч021б½11ч045б019ч½04.010411048 -13--
11Мальцев Ярослав105838ч134б128ч16б040ч010б19ч½12б145б16.510281155 +97
12Рябов Иван105839б140ч037б127ч145б152ч015б111ч05б05.010201060 +2--
13Крюков Дмитрий105241б145ч043б1032ч½26б½39ч138б004.010011053 +1--
14Кузнецов Илья105240ч035б134ч152б050ч138б026ч124б039ч15.010021045 -7--
15Юрьев Артем105045ч036б138ч19б149ч042б112ч07б026ч15.010211058 +8--
16Скок Артём104623б146ч050б0138ч034б132ч½21б-42ч½4.010021000 -46--
17Беляев Роман103649б150ч145б048ч152б05ч0139б035ч15.010091018 -18--
18Крюков Юрий103636ч13б152ч11б18б146ч049ч06б07ч05.010491076 +40--
19Зыков Денис103443б152б039ч½50б113ч07ч010б½04.010311002 -32--
20Егошин Александр102347ч16б05б037ч½39б½41ч151б12ч½21б½5.010341061 +38--
21Штирбу Михаил101951б14ч146б05ч110ч½40б02б016ч+20ч½5.010481038 +19--
22Фатеева Ангелина101650ч038б031ч149б035б139ч034ч151б025б14.010011000 -16--
23Гурьев Константин101416ч039б035ч033ч½31б14б½44ч150б132ч½4.510141013 -1--
24Бусел Алина100952ч041б18ч½47б117ч½5б014ч19б05.010391029 +20--
25Кормакова София100727б043ч036б144ч15б01ч0042б022ч02.010311000 -7--
26Луцков Давид100646б049ч042б139ч17б½13ч½14б027ч115б04.010251000 -6--
27Пасурина Дарина100425ч19б16ч012б04ч18б01ч026б050ч03.010551000 -4--
28Дронов Андрей10013ч01ч011б036ч1000001.010761000 -1--
29Басацкий Евгений100037ч044б19ч0041б036ч043ч135б047б02.010081000--
30Бахчеджи Даниэль10004б0044ч041ч036б031ч00+43б01.010131000--
31Бахчеджи Камила10006ч07ч022б051б023ч030б142ч033ч144б13.010181000--
32Владимиров Никита100048ч017б043ч113б½37ч½16б½8ч023б½4.010301000--
33Зуев Никита100042ч½48б047ч023б½51ч044б035ч031б0+2.010021000--
34Накозин Владимир10007б111ч014б04ч½2б½16ч022б044ч136б14.010521008 +8--
35Панкратов Фёдор10009ч014ч023б138б022ч0033б129ч117б03.010231000--
36Прокопьев Ростислав100018б015ч025ч028б030ч129б14ч041б134ч03.010191000--
37Ревин Николай100029б1012ч020б½47ч132б½41ч19б051ч15.010181072 +72
38Родькин Владимир100011б022ч115б035ч116б114ч16б013ч18б05.010451063 +63--
39RUSСитугина Мирослава100012ч023ч119б½26б020ч½22б113б017ч114б04.010321000--
40Смирнов Тимур100014б112б110ч07ч111б121ч152б05ч03б05.010531069 +69--
41Соболев Степан100013ч024ч01б030б129ч120б037б036ч002.010301000--
42Сынков Михаил100033б½026ч02ч044б115ч031б125ч116б½4.010321021 +21--
43Татьяничев Эдуард100019ч025б113ч032б00029б047ч½30ч12.510131000--
44Шамарина Елизавета1000029ч030б125б042ч033ч123б034б031ч02.010031000--
45Юхта Ярослав100015б113б117ч1012ч09б½10ч11б111ч05.510661134 +134
46RUSКалинин Матвей100026ч116б121ч110б16ч118б13б052ч½49ч½7.010361176 +176
47Каратаев Тимофей100020б02ч½33б124ч037б051ч050ч043б½29ч13.010201000--
48RUSКрячко Ярослав100032б133ч1117б09ч008ч14б½2б15.510561092 +92
49RUSКулебакин Дмитрий100017ч026б12б122ч115б16ч118б13ч146б½7.510501217 +217
50RUSМоисеев Тимофей100022б117б016ч119ч014б02ч047б123ч027б14.010391000--
51RUSТретьяков Иван100021ч08б0031ч133б147б120ч022ч137б04.010151010 +10--
52RUSЧудинов Гордей100024б119ч118б014ч117ч112б140ч146б½6ч06.510331144 +144