Первенство города Нижний Тагил до 11 лет (2012 и моложе)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Маслов Виктор121714б116ч115б125ч19б024б113ч017ч½20б½26ч05б17.0411331232 +15
2Смирнов Юрий107015ч025б021ч15б16б08ч114б018ч012б122ч117б05.01610531022 -48--
3Корнев Даниил110216б018ч16б012ч115б021ч110б08ч04ч023б122б15.01510511025 -77--
4Степура Ярослав107417ч019б113ч07б½5ч012б118ч114ч03б110б06ч04.51910901027 -47--
5Гордиенко Матвей105818б120ч014б02ч04б122б116ч126ч½8б19б01ч05.51310881083 +25--
6Муганцев Платон124119ч113б½3ч19б02ч125б024ч016б07ч021б14б15.51211241158 -83
7Бахтин Михаил104920б022ч116б04ч½12б110ч026б027ч16б124б021ч15.51410951088 +39--
8Иванов Алексей100021ч115б017ч020ч019б12б022ч13б15ч018б114ч16.01110511075 +75--
9RUSМишин Радомир126722б124ч120б16ч11ч113б125ч110б114б15ч126б111.0111441457 +190
10Будников Роман114023ч117б125ч013б018ч½7б13ч19ч026б04ч120б½6.01011191151 +11
11Белякова Вероника100024б026ч022б½18ч021ч028б029б112ч027б019ч123ч13.52210231000--
12Корнильева София100025ч021б124ч03б07ч04ч023б111б12ч027б128ч15.01710661029 +29--
13Нахрапов Савелий130526б16ч½4б110ч116б19ч01б120ч025б117ч124б07.5311611303 -2
14Спицкий Артём10001ч023б15ч117б026ч018б12ч14б19ч016б08б05.01810811040 +40--
15Токарев Всеволод10002б18ч11ч024б03ч10000003.02511211077 +77--
16Баходиров Бехруз11053ч11б07ч126б113ч020б05б06ч118б114ч125ч17.0611261212 +107
17Промышленников Иван10994б110ч08б114ч125б026ч120ч01б½24ч113б02ч16.5711301185 +86
18Коровин Сергей10005ч03б023ч111б110б½14ч04б02б116ч08ч019б14.52010501000--
19Логинова Диана10006б04ч026б023ч18ч027б028б022ч029ч011б018ч01.02910321000--
20RUSМуллажанов Роман12307ч15б19ч08б124ч016ч117б113б11ч½25б110ч½8.0211491296 +66
21Табунов Матвей10008б012ч02б022ч111б13б027ч028ч123б16ч07б04.02110461000--
22Вершинин Михаил10009ч07б011ч½21б023б15ч08б019б128ч12б03ч03.52310501000--
23Казанцев Остап100010б014ч018б019б022ч0012ч029б121ч03ч011б01.02710241000--
24Веснин Андрей121511ч19б012б115ч120б11ч06б125ч017б07ч113ч17.0511441241 +26
25Веснин Алексей118112б12ч110б11б017ч16ч19б024б113ч020ч016б06.0911721204 +23
26Ураков Павел100013ч011б119ч116ч014б117б07ч15б½10ч11б19ч06.5811131155 +155
27Потанин Михаил10400000019ч121б17б011ч112ч029б03.02410081023 -17--
28Анкудинов Роман10000000011ч119ч121б022б029ч112б03.02610001000--
29Головина Камилла100000000011ч023ч019б128б027ч12.02810081000--