Кубок клуба Корчного по рапиду

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЕпишин Владимир254616б18ч15б12ч129б14ч17б17.019332552 +6--
2RUSВласов Егор224317ч111б113ч11б08ч016б015ч14.017802211 -32--
3RUSРакитин Александр215218б19ч17б013ч14б012ч18б04.017692105 -47--
4RUSХалиуллин Альберт215120ч113б016ч128б13ч11б011ч15.018212149 -2--
5RUSШакиров Марат199721б112ч11ч020б19б18ч½29б04.518131994 -3--
6RUSДмитриев Дмитрий1970½28б129ч010ч10002.517471966 -4--
7RUSПучков Юрий171322ч115б13ч129б011ч028б11ч04.018221746 +33--
8RUSРегер Валерия183223б11б017ч114ч12б15б½3ч15.519201902 +70--
9RUSМоисеева Олеся187724ч13б020ч022б15ч017б113ч14.015861848 -29--
10RUSБелогаев Данила1746½29ч021ч16б023б½18ч112б½3.516351726 -20--
11RUSПодсевный Александр190025б12ч019б118ч17б129ч04б04.017001896 -4--
12RUSЛезина Анна173526ч15б028ч027б117ч13б010ч½3.516331711 -24--
13RUSБадажков Егор163327б14ч12б03б028ч014ч19б03.018331648 +15--
14RUSТрапезников Александр159728ч021б127ч18б020ч½13б017ч02.514921522 -75--
15RUSНагибин Степан148019б17ч018б023ч026б125ч12б03.014851446 -34--
16RUSЛезин Александр15791ч022б14б019ч118б12ч123б15.017591645 +66--
17RUSСударкина Екатерина14892б023ч18б026ч112б09ч014б13.017061519 +30--
18RUSКоролева Валерия14433ч024б115ч111б016ч010б022ч13.016041455 +12--
19Игнатьев Олег133215ч026б111ч016б022ч027б124ч02.014151278 -54--
20RUSПучков Юрий14554б025ч19б15ч014б½23ч028ч02.516461455--
21RUSЗолин Артем12285ч014ч010б024б125ч022б126ч02.014231196 -32--
22RUSЦынгуев Санжай11797б016ч025б19ч019б121ч018б02.014541186 +7--
23RUSКувалдин Сергей14198ч017б024ч115б110ч½20б116ч03.515391457 +38--
24Цынгуева Билигма11959б018ч023б021ч027ч126б019б12.014101194 -1--
25RUSНеизвестный Семён100511ч020б022ч0+21б115б027ч02.014291013 +8--
26Цынгуева Дашима123912б019ч0+17б015ч024ч121б13.014101243 +4--
27Яцков Антон133013ч0+14б012ч024б019ч025б12.014161258 -72--
28RUSТомберг Дмитрий147914б16ч012б14ч013б17ч020б14.017511570 +91--
29KAZУтемисов Дамир2016½10б16б17ч11ч011б15ч15.519792053 +37--