Первенство Тюменской области по шахматам среди юношей 2008-2009 г.р.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСаргсян Нарек183320б112ч16б14ч09б12ч½10б13ч½14б17.015711827 -62
2RUSПротасов Максим178621ч111б19ч13б14ч11б½12ч18б15ч½8.015781832 +462
3RUSТоропов Тимофей168922б114ч18б12ч016б½6ч14б11б½12ч½6.515751715 +262
4RUSТаскулин Ахмет167623ч113б119ч11б12б08ч½3ч012б½7ч16.015631686 +103
5RUSПасхалов Валерий162124б½18ч116б16ч½10б112ч014б½22ч12б½6.0149016213
6Еремеев Станислав161226ч115б11ч05б½19ч13б016ч19б18ч16.515281649 +373
7Шелковников Егор155027б116ч024б113ч112б014ч021б119ч14б05.014341516 -34
8Арутюнян Арсен151528ч117б13ч019б½15ч14б½20ч12ч06б05.015211537 +223
9RUSТульметов Адель151425б138ч12б014ч11ч016б122б½6ч018б04.514701500 -14
10Юсупов Эмиль151029ч119б021ч136б15ч013б11ч015б½20ч15.514241514 +4
11Тур Роман150230б12ч022б116ч025б120ч023б114ч021б15.014021474 -28
12Шелковников Илья149831ч11б023ч138б17ч15б12б04ч½3б½6.015181575 +773
13Коротков Александр147532б14ч027б+7б030ч110ч026б120б½15ч½5.014021447 -28
14RUSХасанов Данил147533ч13б026ч19б036ч17б15ч½11б11ч05.514641515 +403
15RUSЯковлев Артем146734б16ч025б½24ч18б018ч119б½10ч½13б½5.014071461 -6
16Перминов Глеб143435ч17б15ч011б13ч½9ч06б018ч024б03.514811418 -16--
17Сидоров Михаил143336б18ч038б027ч½18б034ч½35б033ч129б14.012021321 -112--
18Поступинский Александр141339ч½5б028ч035б117ч115б025ч116б19ч15.513511431 +18
19Ароян Артём138337б110ч14б08ч½6б025ч115ч½7б035ч15.014171433 +50
20RUSКарпов Илья13751ч029б136ч026б138ч111б18б013ч½10б04.513821378 +3
21Ламбин Степан13522б030ч110б034ч122б035ч17ч038б111ч04.013401319 -33--
22Попадын Роман13463ч031б111ч028б121ч139б19ч½5б023ч04.513831366 +20
23Латыпов Савелий13394б032ч112б030ч024б136б111ч034ч122б15.013171350 +11
24Седельников Артем13355ч½39б17ч015б023ч030б128ч135б016ч14.513281334 -1
25Мамедов Ягуб13309ч035б115ч½39б111ч019б018б027ч½34б½3.513051269 -61--
26Чаусов Матвей12936б034ч114б020ч032б138ч113ч036б128ч04.012801261 -32--
27Пазинич Владислав12817ч033б113ч-17б½39ч-031ч125б½30ч14.012961335 +54--
28Теплоухов Михаил12688б036ч018б122ч034б½32ч124б039ч126б14.512461256 -12
29Усманов Артем124810б020ч039ч033б135ч031б136ч032б117ч03.012131151 -97--
30Григорьян Кирилл118211ч021б033ч123б113б024ч038б031ч127б03.012851160 -22--
31Баянов Вячеслав116612б022ч034б032ч033б129ч027б030б036ч12.012211052 -114--
32Иванов Андрей116413ч023б035ч031б126ч028б033ч129ч039б½2.512221082 -82--
33Симонов Егор111614б027ч030б029ч031ч0+32б017б038ч01.012441000 -116--
34Лисовиченко Константин109115ч026б031ч121б028ч½17б½39ч123б025ч½3.512941162 +71--
35Степанов Игорь109016б025ч032б118ч029б121б017ч124ч119б04.013441223 +133--
36Базадыров Макар106017ч028б120б110ч014б023ч029б126ч031б03.013451143 +83--
37Остяков Стефан100019ч0000000000.013831000--
38Паздерин Александр1000+9б017ч112ч020б026б030ч121ч033б14.013451109 +109--
39Саенко Андрей100018б½24ч029б125ч027б+22ч034б028б032ч½3.012741033 +33--