1/2 финала 4 этапа Кубка СШОР (блиц)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSФазульянов Максим164722б114ч18б018б½33ч12ч13б15б010ч14ч09б115б18.5314991659 +123
2RUSВахтель Елизавета164523ч115б17ч019б025ч11б021ч031ч127б130б111ч15б07.01214141568 -773
3RUSКоролева Елизавета164524б116ч110б18ч14б011ч11ч023б15ч114б122ч06б08.0514951637 -82
4RUSИванова Екатерина162225ч117б111ч17б13ч118б15ч012б18ч11б16ч122б111.0115091738 +1162
5RUSВласова Мария158526б118ч012б116ч128б114ч14б11ч13б06ч08б12ч19.0215081659 +742
6RUSТаранова Софья158527ч119б118ч015б111ч016б114ч110б½12ч15б14б03ч18.5414851623 +382
7RUSМаляров Алексей157328б120ч12б14ч014б023ч022б½33ч118б021ч112б013ч16.51614221503 -70--
8Шеенко Сергей155429ч121б11ч13б018ч017б115ч111б14б09ч15ч014б07.01014901555 +13
9RUSСусленкова Эльвира153230б012ч036б134ч123б038ч125б118б115ч18б01ч032ч06.02113571433 -99
10RUSБелянов Роман152131ч143б13ч021б119ч027б128ч16ч½1б011б114ч018б06.51714071479 -42
11Кравченко Тимур150932б130ч14б022ч16б13б019ч18ч023б110ч02б012ч06.01914711487 -22
12RUSТоргунакова Дарья150933ч½9б15ч029б113ч119б118ч14ч06б015б07ч111б17.5814651543 +343
13RUSКузнецов Станислав146234б032ч124б128ч012б030ч127б117ч021б025ч½33б17б05.52813351364 -98--
14RUSЗябкин Данил145235ч11б033ч123б17ч15б06б019ч117б13ч010б18ч18.0614761548 +963
15RUSГригорьев Иван144736б12ч026б16ч024б132ч18б021ч19б012ч123б11ч07.01114391483 +36
16Соловицкий Илья142637ч13б027ч15б035ч16ч031б128б030ч026б119ч117б17.01313651428 +2
17Кравченко Глеб142238б14ч028б039ч130б18ч032б113б114ч023ч024б116ч06.02313531381 -41
18RUSХомяк Дарья140739ч15б16б11ч½8б14ч012б09ч07ч122б032б110ч17.5714851518 +1113
19Батурова Дарья139640б16ч030б12ч110б112ч011б014б032ч034ч116б024ч16.02013951398 +2
20RUSВоронцова Варвара137141ч17б029ч½33б026ч128ч024б122ч034б½35б130ч027б16.02512791299 -72
21RUSМорозов Артём137042б18ч034б110ч032б043ч12б115б013ч17б028ч031ч16.02413561363 -7
22RUSСлынчук Максим13561ч031б143ч111б027ч035б17ч½20б128ч118ч13б14ч07.5914051466 +1103
23RUSЛапенко Андрей13532б036ч141б114ч09ч17б133б13ч011ч017б115ч028б17.01414171453 +100--
24RUSСнегирев Захар13303ч035б113ч031б115ч025б020ч043б138ч129б117ч019б05.03213301280 -50--
25Васильев Макар13204б038ч040б141ч12б024ч19ч032б029ч113б½31ч042ч15.53013061281 -39--
26RUSТёлина Мария13065ч037б115ч035б020б041ч138б134ч033б116ч036ч0+5.03412791210 -96--
27Багров Никита13006б040ч116б038ч122б110ч013ч035б12ч031б134б020ч05.03113561289 -11--
28Сапунова Виктория12977ч039б117ч113б15ч020б110б016ч122б032ч021б123ч06.02213981374 +77
29Миронченко Александр12448б042ч120б½12ч034б133ч030б037ч125б024ч0+35б15.52912891223 -21--
30Деулин Андрей12359ч111б019ч043б117ч013б029ч136б116б12ч020б134ч½6.51813721358 +123
31Шрамко Денис123310б022ч038б124ч040б139ч116ч02б0+27ч025б121б05.03313301220 -13--
32RUSБатурова Арина123011ч013б037ч136б121ч115б017ч025ч119б128б118ч09б17.01513781392 +1623
33RUSБрюхачёва Александра122012б½34ч114б020ч11б029б123ч07б026ч0+13ч039б15.52713851276 +56--
34RUSНеретина Маргарита121213ч133б021ч09б029ч037б140ч126б120ч½19б027ч130б½6.02613071284 +72
35Явтушенко Арсений120814б024ч042б126ч116б022ч041б127ч039б120ч037б129ч05.03512651203 -5--
36Попов Андрей120415ч023б09ч032ч0+42б143б130ч040ч038б026б141ч½4.53612291118 -86--
37Бочкарев Георгий116716б026ч032б040ч041б134ч0+29б042ч139б135ч038б½4.53811911068 -99--
38Демин Артем116517ч025б131ч027б042ч19б026ч0+24б036ч143б037ч½4.53712651126 -39--
39Холкин Даниил110718б028ч0+17б043ч031б042ч140б135ч037ч041б133ч04.04012001032 -75--
40Сутормин Савелий108519ч027б025ч037б131ч0+34б039ч036б141ч042б043ч14.04111911023 -62--
41Почтарев Константин106320б0+23ч025б037ч026б035ч042б043ч140б139ч036б½3.54212021000 -63--
42Захаров Александр105521ч029б035ч0+38б036ч039б041ч137б043ч040ч125б03.04311801000 -55--
43Седых Роман1045+10ч022б030ч039б121б036ч024ч041б042б138ч140б04.03912261033 -12--