1/2 финала 4 этапа Кубка СШОР Турнир "А"

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир "Б"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSХомяк Дарья147919б112ч18б½9ч14б06ч17б13ч16.5212601495 +163
2Огородников Георгий139220ч111б15ч013б17ч13б019ч14ч½5.5412291388 -4
3Кравченко Глеб137421б028ч122б114ч110б12ч14б01б05.0812101350 -24
4RUSБелянов Роман134022ч113б110ч15б11ч111б13ч12б½7.5112851489 +149
5Батурова Дарья131123б114ч12б14ч012б17ч011б½18б15.5312241342 +31
6RUSВоронцова Варвара130924ч115б½9ч017б118ч11б016ч17б15.5612001328 +19
7RUSСнегирев Захар127325б116ч½18б18ч12б05б11ч06ч04.51012521288 +15
8RUSНеретина Маргарита125426ч117б11ч½7б011ч034б118ч023б14.51211591232 -22
9Попов Андрей125427б118ч½6б11б013ч023ч114б111ч04.51111931248 -6
10Прачев Даниил125228ч121б14б016ч13ч015б½17ч034б14.51411511227 -25
11Соловицкий Илья124429б12ч023б119ч18б14ч05ч½9б15.5512011299 +55
12Шарыгин Владимир123430ч11б021ч115б15ч016б1004.01611901267 +33--
13Норицин Владимир120631б14ч027б12ч09б119ч029б117б04.01711471177 -29
14Миронченко Александр117432ч15б026ч13б021ч117б½9ч020б14.51511431184 +10
15Шарыгин Святослав117333б16ч½16б½12ч026б110ч½003.52211581196 +23--
16RUSТовмасян Кристина115434ч17б½15ч½10б032ч112ч06б027ч14.01911551155 +1
17Кунц Алексей114535б18ч033б16ч027б114ч½10б113ч15.5711491239 +94
18Пономарёв Тимофей111836ч19б½7ч020б16б021ч18б15ч04.51311831188 +70
19Благодатских Алексей10451ч030б134ч111б036ч113б12б025ч15.0911651167 +122
20Чегодаева Анастасия10362б029ч1018ч031б127ч125б014ч03.02510981035 -1--
21Гордиенко Семён10233ч110ч012б031ч114б018б036ч129ч14.01811441094 +71
22Карелин Тимофей10234б031ч13ч032б023б030ч028б124ч13.02610911000 -23--
23Крюкова Дарья10135ч032б111ч034б½22ч19б024ч18ч03.52311361054 +41--
24Быков Роман10006б033ч031б029ч030б128ч123б022б02.03410431000--
25Иванов Федор10007ч034б030ч136б033ч132б120ч119б04.02010441026 +26--
26Карелин Матвей10008б035ч114б033ч115ч036б134ч031б03.02910751000--
27Мокрушина Оксана10009ч036б113ч035б117ч020б032ч116б03.02710991001 +1--
28Сагалдинова Алена100010б03б032ч0+34ч024б022ч036б01.03610931000--
29Ванюшин Иван100011ч020б036ч024б135ч133б113ч021б03.03010641000--
30Вострецов Андрей100012б019ч025б0024ч022б135ч132б½2.53210431000--
31Князев Геннадий100013ч022б024ч121б020ч035б133ч126ч14.02110361022 +22--
32Миронченко Милана100014б023ч028б122ч116б025ч027б030ч½2.53110461000--
33Романов Антон100015ч024б117ч026б025б029ч031б035ч12.03310401000--
34Сутормин Савелий100016б025ч119б023ч½28б18ч026б110ч03.52410901025 +25--
35Фисюк Семен100017ч026б0+27ч029б031ч030б033б01.03510211000--
36Шиленков Кирилл100018б027ч029б125ч119б026ч021б028ч13.02810231000--