Квалификационный турнир города Нижний Тагил

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Муганцев Платон126821б120ч½31б08ч034б110ч17б117ч½9ч019б14б06.01311221192 -76
2RUSПузырёв Павел123522ч030б117ч116б135ч128ч½8б19б03ч14ч031б17.5311831298 +63
3Гутора Ярослав116523б014ч121б127ч029б17б131ч030ч12б035б120ч17.0811631254 +89
4RUSЮдин Денис130824ч119б122ч023б139ч131б19ч027б128ч12б11ч19.0212021412 +104
5Черкайкин Артем100025б123ч020б026ч121б127ч030б018ч042б016ч114б15.02510961046 +46--
6Семко Захар100026ч032б034ч037б136ч00000001.04510001000--
7RUSДербышева Виктория114627б025ч138б133ч½18б13ч01ч021б117б½22ч19б17.0911521240 +94
8RUSПавловцев Савелий117528ч036б119ч01б117ч135б12ч020б013ч011б041б15.02111011080 -95--
9RUSБогданов Данил123629б127ч123б131ч128б122ч14б12ч11б120б17ч010.0112341462 +226
10Волков Давид100030ч122б026ч119б023ч01б013ч038б½32ч015б025ч13.53611041000--
11Будников Дмитрий108531б029ч127б030ч026б124ч118б½14ч021б18ч139б½6.01811071131 +46
12Будников Роман101532ч126б128ч035б024ч120б017ч036б130ч043б044б04.03010681000 -15--
13Потанин Михаил101633б037ч139б029ч038б034ч110б116ч18б130б042ч05.02610781040 +24--
14Степура Ярослав100034ч½3б033ч015б040ч136б132ч111б118ч042б05ч04.52710711003 +3--
15Спицкий Артём109035б038ч030б014ч132б037ч042б041ч040б110ч136б14.03510401000 -90--
16Иванов Алексей100036ч128б032ч12ч030б038б135ч013б043ч05б037ч14.03210781000--
17Веснин Андрей113337б131ч02б032ч18б029ч112б11б½7ч½39ч018б16.01611251156 +23
18Веснин Алексей106238ч133б135ч122б07ч039б011ч½5б114б128ч017ч05.51911041097 +35
19RUSХлыбов Дмитрий105239б14ч08б110ч131б030ч127б035б120ч01ч043б16.01211651176 +124
20Захаров Макар100040ч11б½5ч128б033б½12ч139б08ч119б19ч03б06.01511181130 +130
21Серкина Дарья10001ч040б13ч036б15ч032б½24б17ч011ч046б034ч½4.03410811000--
22RUSКеримов Али12622б110ч14б118ч127б19б028ч039ч131б07б030ч17.0711761277 +15
23RUSСоловьёв Илья13373ч15б19ч04ч010б10000003.03711421304 -33--
24Коровин Сергей10004б039ч037б138ч112б011б021ч042ч041б025ч132б03.03910541000--
25Казанцев Остап10005ч07б036ч040б½37ч041б044ч046б034ч024б010б00.54610341000--
26Овсянников Артем10006б112ч010б05б011ч00000001.04410201000--
27RUSНовоселов Сергей13547ч19б011ч13б122ч05б119ч14ч039б131ч128б07.0611581297 -57
28RUSХохряков Андрей11918б116ч112б120ч19ч02б½22б131ч04б018б127ч17.5411761300 +109
29RUSСемячков Андрей11869ч011б040ч113б13ч017б038ч132б135ч045б046ч04.02911181038 -148--
30Вдовиченко Юрий111410б02ч015ч111б116ч119б05ч13б012б113ч122б06.01710841115 +1--
31RUSЛидяев Тихон129111ч117б11ч19б019ч14ч03б128б122ч127б02ч07.0512081306 +15
32Кицваидзе Георгий100012б06ч116б017б015ч121ч½14б029ч010б141ч024ч14.52810391000--
33Промышленников Иван119113ч118ч014б17б½20ч½0000003.03810451163 -28--
34Строганов Богдан100014б½35ч06б139ч01ч013б043б045ч025б138ч121б½4.03310811000--
35Ларионов Арсений113515ч134б118б012ч12б08ч016б119ч029б13ч045ч05.02211161089 -46--
36Шимов Степан100016б08ч025б121ч06б114ч037б112ч045б044ч015ч03.04010531000--
37Корнильева София100017ч013б024ч06ч025б115б136ч043б046ч040ч116б03.04210581000--
38Табунов Матвей100018б015б17ч024б013ч116ч029б010ч½44ч034б040б½3.04110461000--
39Бахтин Михаил100019ч024б113ч134б14б018ч120ч122б027ч017б111ч½6.51011161153 +153
40Белякова Вероника100020б021ч029б025ч½14б042ч046ч044б015ч037б038ч½1.04310631000--
41Корнев Даниил10000000025ч145б015б124ч132б18ч04.03110941102 +102--
42Дубровин Юрий11890000040б115ч124б15ч114ч113б16.01410181287 +98--
43Гричаниченко Савелий11690000044б134ч137ч116б112ч119ч05.02010121214 +45--
44Токарев Всеволод10050000043ч025б140ч138б136б112ч15.02410311136 +131--
45RUSБерестнев Филипп12990000046б141ч134б136ч129ч135б16.01110911373 +74--
46Ситков Давид12260000045ч040б125ч137б121ч129б15.02310811270 +44--