1/4 финала 3 этапа Кубка СШОР (блиц)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шарыгин Владимир119022ч116б110ч030б027ч112б134ч12б09ч18б013ч16ч07.01110631128 -62
2Явтушенко Арсений117923б120ч17б113ч110б033ч16б01ч13ч032б135б18ч08.0510831208 +29
3Амелин Михаил116124ч132б112ч16б034ч09б135ч½30ч12б110ч07б14б18.5410811234 +73
4Панчишин Марк114525б129ч113б028ч133б042ч130б110ч16б05ч012б13ч07.01210561120 -25
5Демин Артем113626ч½30б014ч140б19ч016б17ч½18б134ч14б110ч032б18.0610421165 +29
6RUSСнегирев Захар113127б135ч142б13ч130б110ч02ч132б14ч113б18ч01б110.0210891330 +199
7Шарыгин Святослав112128ч138б12ч032б022ч118б05б½40ч130б19ч13ч012б17.5910551148 +27
8Миронченко Александр108929б025ч19б037ч128б144ч133б113ч110б01ч16б12б19.0310631244 +155
9Прокудин Арсений108830ч½26б18ч110б05б13ч015б135ч11б07б032ч041ч16.51510791110 +22--
10RUSМорозов Артём108431б139ч11б19ч12ч16б132ч14б08ч13б15б111ч½10.5111001370 +286
11Ринас Леонид108232ч024б130ч025б131ч135б028ч134б029ч116б114ч110б½7.5810241115 +33
12Благодатских Алексей108133б144ч13б035ч039б11ч041б027б128ч118б14ч07ч06.02010651065 -16--
13Федосов Яков108134ч140б14ч12б035ч132б018ч18б014ч16ч01б044б17.01310771137 +56
14Сагалдинова Елизавета103435б027ч05б036ч123б137ч142б129ч113б033ч111б026ч06.02310371036 +2--
15Чегодаева Анастасия102536ч142б032ч029ч½40б126б19ч041ч135б034б½44ч027б16.02610191022 -3--
16Седых Роман102237б11ч035б041ч024б15ч039б142ч125б111ч031б133ч06.02210461045 +23--
17Арзуманов Ярослав102038ч028б026ч131б025ч127б144б133ч041б135ч018ч½29б05.52810131000 -20--
18Назаров Егор101539б031ч141б133ч029б17ч113б05ч044б112ч017б½30ч½6.02110371036 +21--
19Клавин Глеб100540ч033б031ч026б043б036ч127ч039б020ч138б124ч122б04.03910001000 -5--
20Аникин Лев100041б12б033ч039ч037б040ч024б036ч119б043ч121б138б15.03710151000--
21Бушев Артем100042ч034б036ч138б144ч031б022ч026б043ч123б020ч024б14.04010001000--
22Ванюшин Иван10001б037ч139б142ч07б041ч021б144ч040б131ч025б019ч15.03410261000--
23Гордиенко Семён10002ч036б134ч044б014ч043б138ч128б026ч021ч139б131ч05.03610181000--
24Давыденко Герман10003б011ч037б043ч116ч025б020ч138б½36б042ч019б021ч02.54210231000--
25Дашков Роман10004ч08б043ч111ч017б024ч137б131б116ч029б022ч142б16.02710301029 +29--
26Захаров Александр10005б½9ч017б019ч141б115ч040б021ч123б130ч134б014б16.51810261055 +55--
27Морозов Артемий10006ч014б138ч134б01б017ч019б112ч042б139ч133б015ч05.03210411000--
28Павлова Маргарита10007б017ч144б14б08ч039ч111б023ч112б041ч030б043ч15.03110451000--
29Почтарев Константин10008ч14б040ч½15б½18ч038б131ч114б011б025ч141б½17ч16.51710341063 +63--
30Сутормин Савелий10009б½5ч111б11ч16ч034б14ч03б07ч026б028ч118б½6.01910891085 +85--
31Тегель Артем100010ч018б019б117ч111б021ч129б025ч038ч122б116ч023б16.02410191019 +19--
32RUSТовмасян Кристина100011б13ч015б17ч142б113ч110б06ч033б12ч09б15ч07.01010911147 +147
33Холкин Даниил100012ч019ч120б118б14ч12б08ч017б132ч014б027ч116б17.01410491107 +107--
34Чегодаев Дмитрий100013б021ч123б127ч13б130ч01б011ч15б015ч½26ч135б06.51610681095 +95--
35Бочкарев Георгий114214ч16б016ч112б113б011ч13б½9б015ч117б12ч034ч17.5710751167 +25
36Гушинец Владимир100015б023ч021б014б038ч019б043ч020б024ч137ч040б039ч01.04410051000--
37Гушинец Иван100016ч022б024ч18б020ч114б025ч043б139ч036б142ч040ч04.03810121000--
38Давыденко Диана100017б17ч027б021ч036б129ч023б024ч½31б019ч043б120ч03.54110121000--
39Мальцев Андрей100018ч110б022ч020б112ч028б016ч019ч137б127б023ч036б15.03510171000--
40Негадаев Тимур100019б113ч029б½5ч015ч020б126ч17б022ч044б036ч137б15.53010311000--
41Некрашевич Захар100020ч043б118ч016б126ч022б112ч115б017ч028б129ч½9б05.52910211000--
42Сагалдинова Алена100021б115ч16ч022б132ч04б014ч016б027ч024б137б125ч05.03310301000--
43Холкин Владислав1000041ч025б024б019ч123ч036б137ч021б020б038ч028б02.04310001000--
44Черняк Иван1000+12б028ч023ч121б18б017ч022б118ч040ч115б113ч06.02510281000--