Kineshma chess 2021

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБеляев Михаил186821б111ч17б½4ч15ч13б110ч½6.015821880 +12--
2RUSСкотников Владимир151622ч112б18ч15б13ч010б09ч04.015231538 +22--
3RUSКуртенко Алексей178924ч114б110ч115б12б11ч07б½5.515091790 +1--
4RUSБеликов Тимофей168826б115ч021б11б022ч117ч½13б14.513521648 -40--
5RUSМалышев Александр164427ч116б120ч12ч01б024б½18ч03.513671577 -67--
6RUSПименов Вадим163728б117ч115б07ч023б½34ч120ч14.512521588 -49--
7RUSЖаравин Фёдор160829ч118б11ч½6б18ч½15б½3ч½5.014921638 +30--
8RUSКарцев Никита145930б119ч12б014ч17б½9ч115ч15.514001525 +66--
9RUSОсипов Алексей155331ч120б022ч116б112ч18б02б15.013201543 -10--
10RUSОсипов Владимир153332б134ч13б017ч113б12ч11б½5.514021585 +52--
11RUSПлеханов Даниил157233ч11б024ч018б031ч132б034б13.011881468 -104--
12RUSШубарев Станислав144935б12ч023б120ч19б021ч114ч15.013151467 +18--
13RUSКиселева Мария136715б030ч125б124ч110ч020б½4ч03.513191347 -20--
14RUSКиселева Екатерина143723б13ч026б18б018ч127ч112б04.013421425 -12--
15RUSЯдрышева Мария141913ч14б16ч13ч034б17ч½8б04.515071492 +73--
16RUSВоробьев Сергей133636б15ч027б19ч024б030ч133б14.012181314 -22--
17RUSБеликова Татьяна127337ч16б039ч110б029ч14б½24ч03.512911274 +1--
18RUSВолдинер Кирилл127038б17ч034б½11ч114б023ч15б14.513531351 +81--
19Жаравин Тимофей126639ч18б029ч027ч026б½31б135ч13.510961194 -72--
20RUSЗолотов Илья124740б19ч15б012б032ч113ч½6б03.513791297 +50--
21RUSБратолюбов Борис12391ч031б14ч033б135ч112б032ч14.012861260 +21--
22RUSЛотц Светлана12322б032ч19б030ч14б040ч127б½3.512721239 +7--
23RUSРыбкин Егор121314ч033б112ч031б16ч½18б039ч13.512561227 +14--
24RUSПантелеев Павел11813б035ч111б113б016ч15ч½17б14.514261336 +155--
25Батаев Андрей116534б036ч113ч035б033ч039б037ч12.010521011 -154--
26RUSЕпифанов Егор10654ч037б114ч039б½19ч½33б030ч13.011991078 +13--
27RUSПушкова Вероника11485б038ч116ч019б139ч114б022ч½3.512741201 +53--
28RUSКристова Ева10076ч039б035ч032ч037б138б031ч12.010911000 -7--
29Антропов Иван10007б040ч119б134ч017б035б038ч13.011641034 +34--
30Астоян Диана10008ч013б036ч122б038ч116б026б02.012081005 +5--
31Брусова Аглая10009б021ч038б123ч011б019ч028б01.012641000--
32Булкина Полина100010ч022б037ч128б120б011ч121б03.012611075 +75--
33Таланов Александр100011б023ч040б121ч025б126ч116ч03.012271071 +71--
34Толмачев Денис100025ч110б018ч½29б115ч06б011ч02.513711074 +74--
35RUSШаров Степан100012ч024б028б125ч121б029ч119б03.011871061 +61--
36Смирнов Егор100016ч025б030б038ч040б037ч0+1.010841000--
37Соловьёва Елизавета100017б026ч032б040ч028ч036б125б01.010731000--
38Шоров Амир100018ч027б031ч036б130б028ч129б02.010611000--
39Шорова Александра100019б028ч117б026ч½27б025ч123б02.511621026 +26--
40Шорова Лариса100020ч029б033ч037б136ч122б002.010801000--