Festival de Ajedrez Navidad. Sub-1600 Equipos

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1ESPLagardera Ventura, Jose Luis100038б035ч013б127ч114ч18б03.0251000
2ESPSimon Morales, Miguel Angel100039ч041б111ч026б115б19ч03.0151000
3ESPAlbuixech Soler, Sergi100040б025ч112б029ч116ч110б03.0191000
4ESPGomez Bernal, Jose100032ч021б110ч133б042ч140ч03.0181000
5ESPMendizabal Carbo, Inaki100031б½20ч19б023ч018б139б02.5311000
6ESPLopez Gadea, Mateo100014б117ч027б113ч130б022б14.0121000
7ESPSena Casas, Mateo100016б142ч129б112ч132б133б16.011000
8ESPGasco Navarro, Miguel Angel100013б138ч137б030ч035б01ч13.0211000
9ESPGamez Martinez, Raul100011ч139б½5ч131б041ч12б14.561000
10ESPLopez Requeni, Angel100012б140ч04б032ч125б13ч14.091000
11ESPLopez Cervera, Marcos10009б015ч12б136ч124б118ч15.051000
12ESPUrena Perez, Adrian100010ч016б13ч17б028ч142б03.0201000
13ESPFernandez Gonzalez, Francisco I10008ч014б11ч06б034ч017б01.0381000
14ESPCalderon Alba, Carlos10006ч013ч034б½35ч11б019б12.5261000
15ESPPerez Tomas, Raul100036б011б024ч141б12ч020ч13.0231000
16ESPPalacios Romero, Raul10007ч012ч028б025ч03б021б11.0391000
17ESPMunoz Aparici, Juan100019б½6б122ч038ч037б113ч13.5141000
18ESPLacarra Ruiz, Pedro100020ч½36ч123б039б½5ч011б02.0351000
19ESPGrimau Elena, Xavier Aleix100017ч½37ч035б134ч027б114ч02.5301000
20ESPBellon Rocher, Victor Manuel100018б½5б041ч024б026ч015б00.5411000
21ESPRomero Marcos, Jose Maria100042ч04ч025б028ч029б½16ч00.5401000
22ESPDomenech Torres, Adam100034б127ч117б137ч138б16ч05.041000
23ESPBeneyto De Ramon, Guillermo100024ч½26б118ч15б139ч036б14.581000
24RUSПоликарпов Антон114623б½31ч015б020ч111ч041б01.53710001067 -79--
25ESPEcheverria, Graciela100029ч03б021ч116б110ч028б13.0241000
26ESPHalushka, David1000023ч036б12ч020б131ч13.0131000
27ESPValero Martinez, Oscar100035б022б06ч01б019ч030б00.0421000
28ESPDel Campo Hernandez, Angel100033ч½32б016ч121б112б025ч02.5321000
29ESPSoler Ortiz, Alejandro100025б133б17ч03б021ч½32б02.5291000
30ESPAfounas Tahri, Mohamed100037б034ч038б18б16ч127ч14.0111000
31ESPBriones Romero, Fran10005ч½24б139ч09ч136б026б02.5271000
32ESPAbad Gramaje, Antonio10004б128ч140б010б07ч029ч13.0171000
33ESPAlvarez Usina, Jordi100028б½29ч042б14ч140б07ч02.5281000
34ESPMiranda Calvo, Max100022ч030б114ч½19б113б135ч14.571000
35ESPRandazzo Kukhta, Nikole Alexandr100027ч11б119ч014б08ч134б03.0221000
36ESPLopez de Villata Hernandez, Gonzalo100015ч118б026ч011б031ч123ч02.0341000
37ESPOlucha Pinon, Vicente100030ч119б18ч122б017ч038ч14.0101000
38FRASanchis, Fernand10001ч18б030ч017б122ч037б02.0331000
39ESPGuerrero Llombart, Alberto10002б19ч½31б118ч½23б15ч15.021000
40ESPNavarro Alaix, Oscar10003ч110б132ч142б033ч14б15.031000
41ESPYeghikyan, Yeva100002ч020б115ч09б024ч12.0361000
42ESPMunoz Poveda, Jose Luis100021б17б033ч040ч14б012ч13.0161000