VII Дальневосточный турнир по шахматам "Кубок АО "Гидрострой". Дети 2009 и мл.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПарецкий Михаил160617ч18б14ч014б110ч13ч12б½6б17ч17.513631624 +183
2RUSМакаров Егор160218б19ч15б½3ч013б17ч11ч½4б½6ч16.513691589 -133
3RUSМедзиновский Денис151519ч110б16ч12б14ч11б07ч19б15ч18.013801599 +843
4RUSСин Альберт145420б111ч11б17ч13б09ч15б12ч½8б17.513821544 +903
5RUSПак Софья141021ч114б12ч½6б011ч18б14ч010б13б05.513401420 +10
6RUSСапрыкин Вадим136722б113ч13б05ч19б014ч112б11ч02б05.013451381 +14
7RUSКостерин Максим135223ч116б128ч14б08ч12б03б012ч11б05.013261367 +15
8RUSТихонов Алексей133524б11ч017б111ч17б05ч016б114ч14ч05.012921336 +1
9RUSМоисеенко Андрей129125ч12б019ч116б16ч14б010ч½3ч015б15.512911340 +49
10RUSОсташко Вероника127826б13ч018б115ч11б016ч19б½5ч013б04.512761275 -3
11RUSСимахин Павел127727ч14б021ч18б05б022ч117б115ч½12б15.512041288 +11
12RUSМовсесян Давид124728б½15ч024б131ч½18б120б16ч07б011ч04.011491167 -80--
13RUSБашева Дана120629ч16б031ч½28б12ч021б114б020ч110ч15.511701232 +26
14RUSГон Алина120430б15ч020б11ч022б16б013ч18б031ч15.012221235 +31
15RUSКузнецова Анастасия117831ч012б132ч110б020ч025б121ч111б½9ч04.511311146 -32
16RUSСкосырская Анастасия116332б17ч022б19ч031б110б08ч028ч120б04.011481122 -41--
17RUSТалюк Екатерина11591б024ч18ч023б121ч031б111ч025б132ч½4.511401135 -24
18RUSГлазунов Игорь11182ч023б110ч025б112ч032б131ч021б124ч15.011301142 +24
19RUSЗайцев Тимур10623б026ч19б022ч028б027ч024б029ч130б13.010921000 -62--
20RUSЛеонтьев Кирилл10514ч025б114ч032б115б112ч028б113б016ч15.011611152 +101
21RUSЕникеев Михаил10325б030ч111б026ч117б113ч015б018ч028б14.011501081 +49--
22RUSЕникеева Виктория10246ч027б116ч019б114ч011б025ч031б029ч13.011191000 -24--
23RUSКим Роман10127б018ч029б117ч030б128ч027б124ч026ч03.010701000 -12--
24RUSБельченко Андрей10008ч017б012ч029б132ч026б119ч123б118б04.011041040 +40--
25RUSГон Анита10009б020ч030б118ч026б115ч022б117ч027б½3.510911003 +3--
26RUSКоровин Михаил100010ч019б027ч121б025ч024ч029б130ч023б13.010431000--
27RUSМайков Давид100011б022ч026б030ч029ч119б123ч032б025ч½2.510421000--
28RUSНестеров Иван100012ч½31б17б013ч019ч123б120ч016б021ч03.511251024 +24--
29RUSРем Мария100013б0023ч024ч027б030ч026ч019б022б00.010381000--
30RUSСидоров Ярослав100014ч021б025ч027б123ч029б132ч026б119ч03.010341000--
31RUSТитов Вячеслав100015б128ч013б½12б½16ч017ч018б122ч114б04.011441071 +71--
32RUSХрапов Сергей100016ч0+15б020ч024б118ч030б127ч117б½4.510841023 +23--