Апрель-11А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Файзуллин Аслан109427б117ч014б039ч133б130ч118б04.010061072 -22--
2Сайфуллин Тимур107428ч121б034ч123б035ч040б115ч03.010031003 -71--
3Абдрашитов Арслан107329б118ч035б124ч114б027ч038б03.010051003 -70--
4Ардаширов Самир107030ч053б136ч040б137ч135б124ч15.010001118 +48--
5Кутлуев Эрнест106231б122ч½18б½26ч116б½46ч½23б15.010031117 +55--
6RUSАбдуллин Аяз106132ч123б113ч030б146ч121б18ч05.010121123 +62--
7Нуриева Аделина106033б125ч116б112ч111б08ч027б15.010191127 +67--
8Насретдинов Амирхан104934ч130б115ч111б017ч17б16б16.010261186 +137--
9Сираева Алиса104935б039ч137б127ч038б042ч151б14.010001050 +1--
10Хафизова Эльвина104536ч038б051ч142б141ч043б133ч14.010001050 +5--
11Османова Алина103537б126ч117б18ч17ч114б112б½6.510261209 +174--
12Марфин Андрей103438ч136б121ч17б023ч113б111ч½5.510181144 +110--
13RUSСоколова Дарья103239б135ч16б114ч027б112ч030б15.010181115 +83--
14Мелешко Маргарита103040ч146б½1ч113б13ч111ч016б04.510361094 +64--
15Валикеев Азат102041б145ч18б032ч½18б116ч02б14.510201080 +60--
16RUSЕникеева Элиза101742ч150б17ч036б15ч½15б114ч15.510251142 +125--
17Гуссамов Камиль100743б11б111ч041ч18б036б144ч15.010251108 +101--
18Каримова Лейла100244ч13б15ч½46б015ч032б11ч14.510361082 +80--
19Абдуллин Сабир100045б041ч047б122ч½44б039ч034б12.510001000--
20Аминова Есения100046ч040б042ч047б052ч054б129ч12.010001000--
21Батурин Денис100047б12ч112б044ч132б16ч046б04.010241044 +44--
22Безушко Иван100048ч15б½46ч019б½36ч045б135ч03.010091000--
23Болих Ярослав100049б16ч038б12ч112б041б15ч04.010331049 +49--
24Будилов Филипп100050ч042б140ч13б043б138ч14б04.010201042 +42--
25Валикеева Диана100051б17б044ч043ч042б047ч054б12.010091000--
26Валишин Ринат100052ч111б048ч15б045ч144б036ч03.010141000--
27Гареев Артем10001ч043б150ч19б113ч03б17ч04.010441055 +55--
28Гарифуллин Арслан10002б047ч141б045ч048б053ч139б02.010111000--
29Ергизов Динислам10003ч044б043ч052б054ч½34б½20б01.010101000--
30Ибрагимова Полина10004б18ч045б16ч051б11б013ч03.010441000--
31Идрисова Амина10005ч048б049ч054б147ч152б141ч½3.510091005 +5--
32Иликбаев Артем10006б049ч153б115б½21ч018ч048б13.510121007 +7--
33Камалов Камал10007ч051б052ч148б11ч049ч110б03.010281000--
34Канев Александр10008б054ч12б051ч049б029ч½19ч01.510181000--
35Карамов Данияр10009ч113б03ч049б12б14ч022б14.010431055 +55--
36Кашкарова Адэль100010б112ч04б116ч022б117ч026б14.010251044 +44--
37Лавров Савелий100011ч052б19ч053ч14б048ч045б13.010221000--
38Мазитова Рианна100012б010ч123ч050б19ч124б03ч14.010291047 +47--
39Мамбетов Рустам100013ч09б054ч11б050ч½19б128ч13.510251014 +14--
40Мангутова Самира100014б020ч124б04ч053б12ч047б02.010251000--
41Мелешко Николай100015ч019б128ч117б010б123ч031б½3.510101006 +6--
42Миргородский Матвей100016б024ч020б110ч025ч19б052ч02.010161000--
43Мокина Алеся100017ч027ч029б125б124ч010ч049б02.010071000--
44Назаров Роберт100018б029ч125б121б019ч126ч117б04.010011031 +31--
45Нестерова Вера100019ч115б030ч028б126б022ч037ч02.010031000--
46Рахимкулов Аскар100020б114ч½22б118ч16б05б½21ч15.010221103 +103--
47Рахимьянов Тамерлан100021ч028б019ч020ч131б025б140ч13.010001000--
48Сальманов Марат100022б031ч126б033ч028ч137б132ч03.010001000--
49Сорокин Тимофей100023ч032б031б135ч034ч133б043ч13.010001000--
50Султангареев Джангир100024б116ч027б038ч039б½51ч053б12.510021000--
51Сухарев Максим100025ч033ч110б034б130ч050б19ч03.010131000--
52Хабибуллин Аскар100026б037ч033б029ч120б131ч042б13.010001000--
53Янгирова Радмила100054б14ч032ч037б040ч028б050ч01.010101000--
54Баймурзин Амир100053ч034б039б031ч029б½20ч025ч00.510001000--