Турнир, посвящённый 87-й годовщине образования Вяземского района

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛабунский Дмитрий227725ч114б18ч14б½10ч12б16б112ч13б18.516432285 +82
2RUSМерц Дмитрий201226б113ч17б16ч½18б11ч011б14б18ч½7.016242008 -42
3RUSСимоненков Сергей196927ч116б110ч017б18ч022б17б113ч11ч06.015081927 -423
4RUSКолосюк Евгений184328б115ч19б11ч½6б17ч½5б12ч011б½6.516831866 +232
5RUSНестеров Олег183829ч118б½43ч110б½20ч½14б14ч07б019ч15.514131777 -61--
6RUSКаминский Илья177530б117ч111б12б½4ч08б11ч020ч17ч05.516141770 -53
7RUSВоронин Андрей168431ч120б12ч016б112ч14б½3ч05ч16б16.516241746 +622
8RUSКовшар Виктор160532б121ч11б023ч13б16ч017б130ч12б½6.515541659 +542
9RUSСтрамилов Юрий158033ч122б14ч020б029ч½43б½32ч111ч½14б15.512831529 -51--
10RUSКоротченков Вадим154034б123ч13б15ч½1б018ч½30б021ч117б16.014891570 +303
11RUSКотолупов Александр147135ч149б16ч029б115ч½20б12ч09б½4ч½5.514801511 +403
12Мазевич Анатолий142636б148ч119б044ч17б023ч118б11б030ч05.014021417 -9--
13Зырянов Валерий145437ч12б018ч035б145ч125б116ч13б023ч05.013901434 -20--
14RUSДжафарова Динара147838б11ч030б½46ч119б15ч020б034ч19ч04.513841437 -41
15RUSБелоносов Андрей143239ч14б032ч149б½11б½30ч038б123ч046б15.011891365 -67--
16Шахвердиев Ильгар136640б13ч038б17ч041б149ч113б044ч118б05.013581378 +12--
17RUSСурков Анатолий125241ч16б037ч13ч046б132б18ч025б110ч05.013751308 +56--
18Бойко Роман137842б15ч½13б119ч12ч010б½12ч041б116ч16.014811488 +1103
19RUSМерц Владимир137443ч½24б112ч118б014ч029б027ч133б15б04.512741319 -55--
20Устинов Вячеслав135144б17ч042б19ч15б½11ч014ч16б029ч15.514791461 +1103
21Устинов Александр131445ч18б049ч037б132ч035б129ч110б025ч15.011861271 -43--
22RUSЖаданос Михаил131146б19ч044б034ч147б13ч041б045ч138б15.012601294 -17
23Хачатрян Геворг133747ч110б045ч18б033ч112б043ч115б113б16.012791388 +51--
24Гурдин Даниил118448б019ч034б036ч138б028ч0+37б½42ч½3.010721000 -184--
25RUSДейчули Виктория11431б036ч146б038ч144б113ч047б117ч021б04.013141166 +23--
26Палтусова Анастасия11292ч043б035ч039б137ч034ч½48б140б½33ч03.011421004 -125--
27Басич Семен10853б038ч048б141ч042б144ч019б039ч145б14.012361109 +24--
28Кирсанов Тимофей10824ч037б039ч145б043ч024б135ч031б140ч½3.511521036 -46--
29Рязанцев Алексей10695б040ч147б111ч09б½19ч121б049ч120б04.513251187 +118--
30Лакомый Денис10356ч039б114ч½43б149ч½15б110ч18б012б16.013621267 +232--
31Панкратова Анастасия10347б042ч036б147ч048б141ч045б028ч037ч½2.511381000 -34--
32Казаев Юрий10178ч041б115б042ч121б117ч09б046ч047б14.012781119 +102--
33Елисеев Михаил10069б044ч040б148ч123б046ч149б½19ч026б14.512041111 +105
34Корольчук Вячеслав100410ч045б024ч122б040ч½26б½39ч114б043ч03.011871012 +8--
35Аллахвердян Айк126011б046ч026б113ч036б121ч028б147ч144б04.012201213 -47--
36Бендюг Кирилл111312ч025б031ч024б035ч0+42б½48ч½39б½2.511311000 -113--
37RUSВоронина Валерия100013б028ч117б021ч026б147ч046б024ч½31б½3.011611010 +10--
38Дорофеев Олег100014ч027б116ч025б024ч145б115ч043б122ч04.012271103 +103--
39Жилинскас Егор100015б030ч028б026ч0+48ч134б027б036ч½2.511101000--
40Зотов Кирилл100016ч029б033ч0+34б½42ч144б026ч½28б½3.511341000--
41Иванова Злата132317б032ч0+27б116ч031б122ч118ч049б04.011801206 -117--
42Кириленко Вера100018ч031б120ч032б027ч040б036ч½+24б½3.011451000--
43Кошкарев Александр100019б½26ч15б030ч028б19ч½23б038ч034б14.012641088 +88--
44Кремзуков Артем141720ч033б122ч112б025ч027б140ч116б035ч15.012161355 -62
45Любимов Никита104421б034ч123б028ч113б038ч031ч122б027ч03.011801038 -6--
46Савченко Никита100022ч035б125ч114б017ч033б037ч132б115ч04.012111093 +93--
47Судаков Александр100023б0+29ч031б122ч037б125ч035б032ч03.011461000--
48Шкинев Андрей100024ч112б027ч033б031ч039б026ч036б½+2.511221000--
49Щёголев Александр1000+11ч021б115ч½30б½16б033ч½29б041ч14.512521098 +98--