Республиканские соревнования "Боспор-2021". Турнир А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1UKRБаранов Юрий212427ч114б110ч19б118ч15б12ч½6.512272126 +2--
2Ткачук Илья152728б115ч19б012ч111б17ч11б½5.513051533 +63
3RUSШаповалов Максим141429ч118б08ч116б122ч110б½5ч½5.011561391 -23
4Шеремет Алина134830б117ч112б½18ч025б147ч19б04.510941292 -56
5Довгаль Герман136131ч120б113ч147б½6ч11ч03б½5.013011388 +27
6Давыдов Марк131132б119ч118б017ч15б021ч130б15.011121301 -10
7Ступак Валерий130133ч122б147ч026б114ч12б010ч15.011391307 +6
8Синельников Данил121734б½50ч13б031ч112б038ч117б03.511011164 -53
9RUSЧудинова Наталья121535ч126б12ч11ч047б118б14ч16.013041342 +1273
10Малицкий Данила120836б125ч11б019ч121б13ч½7б04.512951259 +51
11Сотниченко Владислав119537ч147б029ч148б12ч012ч½25б03.511061143 -52
12Малицкая Полина117238б142ч14ч½2б08ч111б½18ч04.012001212 +40
13Гончаренко Дмитрий115839б149ч15б021ч038б032ч045б13.010631074 -84--
14RUSЧудинова Анна114740б11ч030б138ч17б049ч119б15.012191223 +76
15Сальков Максим112641ч12б031ч½22б034ч142б023ч13.510941100 -26--
16Тихонова Алена112542б034ч132б13ч040б130ч038б03.010591054 -71--
17Мищенко Алексей112043ч14б035ч16б042ч122б½8ч14.511381188 +68--
18Курсеитов Сетибрам111344б13ч16ч14б11б09ч012б15.013691286 +1733
19Денисов Максим110645ч16б036ч110б035ч151б114ч04.010951130 +24
20Балясная Кира109846б15ч038б040ч043б+36б052ч13.010601018 -80--
21Абдеминов Эльдар108147ч037б139ч113б110ч06б051ч03.010971059 -22--
22Заболотная Екатерина107148б17ч040б115ч13б017ч½47б03.511371102 +31
23Верещак Варвара106249б038ч043б045ч144б137ч015б02.010211000 -62--
24Данилюк Дмитрий105650б039ч044б-46ч-033б029ч11.010001000 -56--
25Кирюшкин Тимур104051ч110б042ч½34б14ч041б111ч14.511071133 +93
26Велицко Оксана101952б19ч050б17ч049б040ч031б13.010741015 -4--
27Радыгина Олеся10161б040ч045б143ч151б048ч028б13.011631006 -10--
28Абильтаров Дамир10002ч041б148ч042б046ч+39б027ч02.010911000--
29Вербицкая Евдокия10003б044ч111б049ч050б045ч024б01.010951000--
30Гончаренко Иван10004ч043б114ч039б136ч116б16ч04.011361099 +99
31Данилюк Андрей10005б046ч115б½8б041ч034б126ч02.511031000--
32Денисова София10006ч045б116ч041б½48ч113б142ч14.510851104 +104
33Каханова Александра10007б048ч-0039ч024ч144б01.010891000--
34Колпак Дмитрий10008ч½16б049б125ч015б031ч050б12.510731000--
35Коча Ника10009б052ч117б044ч119б050ч140б14.010631064 +64
36Кулик Борис100010ч051б119б050ч130б020ч148б14.010591062 +62
37Малышкин Дмитрий100011б021ч046б151ч052ч123б139ч14.010481057 +57--
38Мальцева Александра100012ч023б120ч114б013ч18б016ч14.011401109 +109
39Манисов Дмитрий100013ч024б121б030ч033б128ч137б03.010421000--
40Марчук Никон100014ч027б122ч020б116ч026б135ч03.010681009 +9--
41Полещук Мария100015б028ч052б132ч½31б125ч049б13.510241014 +14--
42Синельникова Наталья100016ч112б025б½28ч117б015ч132б03.510831047 +47--
43Сисманидис Христофор102017б030ч023ч127б020ч-001.010501000 -20--
44Тимченко Елизавета100018ч029б024ч+35б023ч052б033ч12.010291000--
45Тукачев Кирилл100019б032ч027ч023б0+29б113ч02.010571000--
46Шемякин Кирилл100020ч031б037ч024б+28б-001.010331000--
47Ефремов Артём100021б111ч17б15ч½9ч04б022ч14.512251172 +172
48Панасенко Гордей100022ч033б+28б111ч032б027б136ч03.010471000--
49Пичугин Ярослав100023ч113б034ч029б126ч114б041ч03.010551002 +2--
50Подлесных Елисей100024ч18б026ч036б029ч135б034ч02.010421000--
51Тулинова Варвара100025б036ч0+37б127ч119ч021б14.010411020 +20--
52Финицкий Михаил100026ч035б041ч0+37б044ч120б02.010201000--