Турнир по блицу в рамках III Международного детского фестиваля памяти А.Г.Куликова

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЗайцев Егор196324ч114б16ч14б½7ч15б½3ч16.014621956 -7--
2RUSБалаян Эдуард178925б113ч17б13ч½5б½11ч½6б½5.014021759 -30--
3RUSЗавиваева Эмилия175226ч118б19ч12б½4ч½10б11б05.014621752--
4RUSЗавиваева Эвелина164527б117ч111б11ч½3б½33ч15ч05.013901655 +10--
5RUSОрлов Георгий157028ч120б110ч18б12ч½1ч½4б16.014671648 +78--
6RUSКоломеец Даниель148729б123ч11б035ч113б015ч12ч½4.514181505 +18--
7RUSДемина Алена141330ч139б12ч020б11б017ч133б15.013181437 +24--
8RUSКостанян Артур139231б135ч½19б15ч033б034ч115б03.512001321 -71--
9RUSМорозов Николай137032ч142б13б033ч029б118ч112ч04.011851320 -50--
10RUSНенев Алексей136033б145ч15б044ч117б13ч013б½4.512591368 +8--
11RUSЗавиваева Кристина130334ч147б14ч024б112ч12б½35ч04.513421360 +57--
12RUSЛаквитава Сарида130035б032ч130б147ч111б020ч19б15.012201344 +44--
13RUSГерасимов Мирослав128736ч12б039ч128б16ч135б010ч½4.513341348 +61--
14RUSМедянников Арсений124637б11ч035б040ч130б124ч119б15.012841313 +67--
15RUSЕмельянова Мария123038ч10019ч141б16б08ч14.011881292 +62--
16Коваленко Мариэль120239б-0000000.0--
17RUSСандул Дмитрий114240ч14б036ч146б110ч07б030ч03.012571158 +16--
18RUSЧерепов Георгий110441б13ч033б037ч132ч19б036ч14.011711142 +38--
19RUSОрехов Арсений106242ч134б½8ч015б046ч128б114ч03.511411101 +39--
20RUSДемина Ульяна102843б15ч040б17ч044б112б032ч½3.511831088 +60--
21FRACustoza, Georges-Emmanuel100044ч-0000000.01000
22Антонов Виктор100045б033ч037б041ч043б0+39ч01.010111000--
23Антонов Роман100046ч16б047ч034б036ч031б027ч12.010811000--
24Берулава Елизавета11211б037ч141б111ч045б114б042ч14.012281168 +47--
25Бояркин Арсений10002ч036б034ч038б137ч047б146ч13.011241002 +2--
26Булик София10003б041ч043б145ч040б027ч138ч13.011161001 +1--
27Ганович Матвей10004ч038б146ч032б039ч026б023б01.010931000--
28Голиков Александр10925б043ч145б113ч047б119ч044б03.011401074 -18--
29Голиков Вячеслав11186ч040б038ч136б19ч042б047ч13.011351089 -29--
30Голиков Никита13027б044ч112ч039б114ч046б117б14.011581268 -34--
31Горохов Кирилл10008ч046б044б043ч142б023ч140б02.010601000--
32RUSДемина Дарья10009б012б042ч127ч118б040ч120б½3.511171058 +58--
33RUSЗавиваева Ангелина100010ч022б118ч19б18ч14б07ч04.013261162 +162--
34Имаева Виолетта100011б019ч½25б123ч135б08б045ч02.511941023 +23--
35RUSКапустин Максим153912ч18б½14ч16б034ч113ч111б15.512881541 +2--
36Кармаков Владислав107013б025ч117б029ч023б141ч118б03.010931052 -18--
37Коваленко Лучезар100214ч024б022ч118б025б144ч041б13.010671008 +6--
38Коломеец Алиса100015б027ч029б025ч0+43ч126б02.010581000--
39Либба Мирон100016ч+7ч013б030ч027б145ч022б13.011771012 +12--
40Одобашян Милана100017б029ч120ч014б026ч132б031ч13.010761012 +12--
41Окунева Ксения100018ч026б124ч022б115ч036б037ч02.010751000--
42Пискарев Максим101919б09ч032б0+31ч129ч124б03.011121000 -19--
43Политов Гордей100020ч028б026ч031б022ч138б0+2.010201000--
44Ступин Алексей100021б+30б031ч110б020ч037б128ч14.011311055 +55--
45Сущик Константин106222ч110б028ч026б124ч039б134б14.010821099 +37--
46Шишкин Мирон100823б031ч127б117ч019б030ч025б02.010721000 -8--
47Шпилевая Амина1000+11ч023б112б028ч025ч029б02.011361000--