1/4 финала 3 этапа Кубка СШОР (быстрые)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шарифулин Захар125514б016ч112б121б125ч13б120ч02б15ч019б06.0610901202 -53
2RUSТёлина Мария119815ч120б121ч½8б010ч117б114б½1ч025б14ч06.0710851169 -29
3Багров Никита117616б114ч023б17ч14б11ч021б019ч09б18ч05.01410701092 -84--
4RUSТовмасян Кристина116917ч121б013ч19б13ч023б125ч05б018ч12б16.0810681150 -19
5Бутаков Василий115719б½6ч114б010ч012б17ч18б14ч11б120ч17.5210901253 +96
6Игошин Ярослав10988ч½5б011ч120б022ч125б010ч115б117ч114ч05.51010471087 -11--
7Явтушенко Арсений106420ч015б124ч13б017ч05б018ч0+22б116ч15.01510661033 -31--
8Матонис Раймондас10566б½22ч119б12ч114б021ч05ч017б015ч13б15.5910741100 +44--
9Холкин Даниил104018б123ч125б04ч020ч013б117ч½11б13ч010б15.51210601083 +43--
10Арзуманов Ярослав100021ч017б120ч½5б12б019ч06б024ч116б19ч04.51710861038 +38--
11Васькин Кирилл100022б½19ч06б016ч0+24б115ч½9ч013б½12б14.51910151000--
12Гушинец Владимир100023ч018б11ч017б05ч0+16б022ч024б111ч03.02410461000--
13Гушинец Иван100024б125ч04б019ч016б19ч0+18б011ч½22ч03.52210231000--
14Пономарёв Тимофей10001ч13б15ч125б18ч120б02ч½21б119ч06б17.5111311251 +251
15Седых Роман10002б07ч022б124ч123ч018б111б½6ч08б0+4.51810461000--
16Сутормин Савелий10003ч01б017ч011б113ч022б112ч123б110ч07б04.02010501000--
17Федосов Яков10004б010ч016б112ч17б12ч09б½8ч16б018ч15.51110631080 +80--
18Холкин Владислав10009ч012ч0+23б024б115ч07б113ч14б017б04.02110301000--
19Бочкарев Георгий10005ч½11б18ч013б121ч010б123ч13б114б11ч17.5310761209 +209
20Голомолзин Денис12587б12ч010б½6ч19б114ч11б125ч121ч½5б07.0510931253 -5
21Кунц Алексей111310б14ч12б½1ч019б18б13ч114ч020б½25ч17.0411111232 +119
22Негадаев Тимур100011ч½8б015ч0+6б016ч024ч012б17ч013б13.52310241000--
23Сутормин Алексей100012б19б03ч018ч115б14ч019б016ч0+24б15.01610431001 +1--
24Фисюк Семен100013ч0+7б015б018ч011ч022б110б012ч023ч02.02510071000--
25Юрченко Григорий1000+13б19ч114ч01б06ч14б120б02ч021б05.01311261057 +57--