Июнь-27. Турнир "А"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКоломеец Илья109619б115ч17б110ч15б113ч12б06.010451216 +120--
2Тарабаров Игорь109720ч025б119ч124б16б138ч11ч16.010231205 +108--
3Васильев Ростислав108321б116ч110б06ч029б025ч119б14.010171076 -7--
4Лутфуллин Ислам107922ч117б113ч15б023ч031ч138б15.010151132 +53--
5Назметдинов Эрик106323б118ч138б14ч11ч030б16б16.010351196 +133--
6Коновалова Дарина106224ч120б½30ч13б12ч023б15ч04.510351105 +43--
7Ильясов Артем105225б129ч11ч020б113ч024б123ч15.010191123 +71--
8Курников Прохор105026ч130б020ч½22б138б021ч131б14.510001081 +31--
9Крапивин Иван104927б138ч021б029ч028б115ч033б13.010031000 -49--
10Исаев Роман104428ч132б13ч11б030ч037б139ч15.010261123 +79--
11Торопов Захар104329б027ч123б037ч033б0+22ч02.010001000 -43--
12Тарабаров Олег103730ч026б124ч028б131б033ч129б½3.510001016 -21--
13Галиев Роман103431б139ч14б021ч17б11б020ч½4.510321093 +59--
14Губанова Инга103032ч028б034ч126б120ч017б027ч02.010011000 -30--
15Марфин Андрей102233б11б028ч123ч021б½9б130ч03.510211021 -1--
16Крежевских Софья101034ч13б032ч035б124ч026б036ч13.010121000 -10--
17Сайфуллин Тимур100835б14ч039б138ч037б014ч124б03.010161000 -8--
18Сулиманов Денис100836ч15б035ч130б032ч139б026ч14.010091039 +31--
19Буряк Владислав10001ч034б12б039ч027ч132б13ч03.010391000--
20Гадиев Динияр10002б16ч½8б½7ч014б129ч113б½4.510461087 +87--
21Галиева Арина10003ч036б19ч113б015ч½8б037ч02.510341000--
22Грешнов Трофим10004б031ч½29б18ч039б028ч111б13.510251014 +14--
23Евстифеев Георгий10005ч037б111ч115б14б16ч07б04.010461057 +57--
24Ежева Полина10006б033ч112б12ч016б17ч017ч14.010381052 +52--
25Кузьмин Давид10007ч02ч031б034б135ч13б032ч02.010331000--
26Литов Александр10008б012ч033б114ч036б116ч118б03.010191000--
27Мгдесян Гарнук10009ч011б036ч0+19б034ч114б13.010201000--
28Мясникова Юлия100010б014ч115б012ч09ч022б0+2.010301000--
29Осокина Вероника100011ч17б022ч09б13ч120б012ч½3.510381022 +22--
30Селезнёв Савелий100012б18ч16б018ч110б15ч015б15.010411114 +114--
31Ташбулатова Рамина100013ч022б½25ч132б112ч14б08ч03.510291017 +17--
32Торопов Степан100014б110ч016б131ч018б019ч025б13.010131000--
33Усманов Марат100015ч024б026ч036б111ч112б09ч02.010221000--
34Фархутдинов Даниил100016б019ч014б025ч0+27б035ч01.010071000--
35Фархутдинова Анастасия100017ч0+18б016ч025б036ч034б12.010041000--
36Фёдоров Артур100018б021ч027б133ч026ч035б116б02.010031000--
37RUSФёдоров Егор100038б023ч0+11б117ч110ч021б14.010161008 +8--
38Шмельков Мурат100037ч19б15ч017б18ч12б04ч04.010491059 +59--
39Хафизова Эльвина1000+13б017ч019б122ч118ч110б04.010161008 +8--