Фестиваль "Янтарное лето-2021", группа D

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Резниченко София109924б044ч035б½30ч0+40ч038б031б12.54210291000 -99--
2Цвыт Яна109725ч115б023ч028б122ч116б013ч032б14.02010501065 -32--
3Воронова Дарья109426б118ч112б144ч139б120ч124б127ч½7.5110421269 +175
4Глущенко Семен109427ч033б125ч122б19ч124б037ч120б05.0910471123 +29
5Козлова Анфиса109428б034ч042б+31б036ч021б146ч119б03.03710341000 -94--
6Колмаков Михаил109429ч119б113ч139б024ч023б014ч137б15.01110461123 +29
7Кот Александр109330б120ч026б033ч132б125ч022б141ч04.01910371056 -37--
8Шибаев Александр108531ч122б115ч19б027ч037б019ч113б04.02110521063 -22--
9Фролов Роман108332б124ч120б½8ч14б026ч123б010ч04.51510601097 +14
10Дверник Николай107433ч123б½39ч034б118ч011б132ч19б15.5810481147 +73
11Чепиков Алексей107234б128ч144б024ч025б010ч031б122ч½3.53010401021 -51--
12Ковылин Денис106835ч127б13ч037б031ч119б120ч025ч04.02310471054 -14--
13Кожевников Степан106436б140ч16б026ч041б031ч12б18ч15.01310521116 +52
14RUSМосквитин Андрей106437ч139б027ч041б033б146ч16б030ч03.03410331000 -64--
15Вершинин Григорий106438б12ч18б032ч½44б½41ч030б½40ч14.51710401078 +14--
16Романюк Станислав106039ч035б128ч127б043ч12ч141б124ч05.01410371104 +44
17Новик Антон105940б036ч132б046ч038б143ч½34б144б03.52810201003 -56--
18Белянин Владислав105841ч13б034ч½29б110б144ч139б026ч04.51610391075 +17--
19Зайцев Дмитрий105542б16ч037б036ч146б112ч08б05ч14.02410511052 -3--
20Щеколдина Екатерина105543ч17б19ч½23б½37ч13б012б14ч16.0410651180 +125
21Сывак Тимофей105344б037ч036б038ч035б15ч0+33б02.04410351000 -53--
22Алимпиев Данила105145ч18ч040б14ч02б036б17ч011б½3.52710631028 -23--
23Молоканов Вячеслав104946б110ч½2б120ч½26б½6ч19ч139б16.5210591206 +157
24Погорелов Денис10491ч19б043ч111б16б14ч13ч016б16.0510751186 +137
25Майлычко Екатерина10412б038ч14б040ч111ч17б127ч012б15.01210651117 +76
26Мельников Матвей10403ч041б17ч113б123ч½9б044ч118б15.5610571141 +101
27Чекуров Эмиль10394б112ч014б116ч18б139ч½25б13б½6.0310661177 +138
28Пустобаева Дарья10365ч111б016б02ч040б½30ч045ч0+2.54110551000 -36--
29Широков Александр10356б042ч½46б118ч034б132ч040б045ч02.54010321000 -35--
30Старостенко Елена10347ч043б041ч01б145ч½28б115ч½14б14.02510471042 +8--
31Лукьянова Милана10338б046ч038б15ч112б013б011ч01ч02.04310641000 -33--
32Ручка Даниэль10339ч045б117ч115б½7ч029б110б02ч03.52610641023 -10--
33Коба Ксения103110б04ч045б17б014ч038ч½35б121ч13.53310551018 -13--
34Гаврилькова Анна103011ч05б118б½10ч029ч045б117ч036б13.52910531016 -14--
35Зиманович Захар103012б016ч01ч½43б021ч0+33ч046б01.54510461000 -30--
36Ручка Диана103013ч017б021ч119б05б122ч043б134ч03.03610521000 -30--
37Зиманович Борис102914б021б119ч112ч120б08ч14б06ч04.02210711057 +28--
38Киевский Даниил102915ч025б031ч021б117ч033б½1ч143б½3.03810481000 -29--
39Коник Максим102516б114ч110б16ч13ч027б½18ч123ч05.5710671143 +118
40Назарян Максим102517ч113б022ч025б028ч½1б129ч115б03.53110561015 -10--
41RUSШинаков Леонид101018б026ч030б114ч113ч115б116ч07б15.01010601104 +94
42Варнавский Никита100819ч029б½5ч-000000.54610451000 -8--
43Широков Владислав100620б030ч124б035ч116б017б½36ч038ч½3.03510431000 -6--
44Оганян Дарий100521ч11б111ч13б015ч½18б026б017ч14.51810671076 +71
45Гребенщикова Мария100422б032ч033ч0+30б½34ч028б129б13.53210361000 -4--
46Пальчикова Виктория100223ч031б129ч017б119ч014б05б035ч13.03910521000 -2--