Открытое первенство Академии шахмат Алтайского края турнир D

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАверьянов Арсений102923б117ч029б144б039ч119б111ч04.010061045 +16--
2Аникин Давид100024ч040б-026б132б129ч-02.010001030 +30--
3Антимонов Егор100025б029ч010б027ч026б0+16ч12.010031000--
4Антипин Степан100026ч119б111ч028б-042б025б13.010001030 +30--
5Асначёва Анна100027б122ч113б031ч16б028ч030б14.010001030 +30--
6Барышев Вадим100028ч124б144ч½11б15ч19б114ч16.510001180 +180--
7RUSВечкуткин Никита100029б125ч114б036ч138б045ч124ч04.010051034 +34--
8Воробьев Андрей100030ч032б128ч025б034ч137б½22ч13.510001000--
9RUSВорожцова Дарья100032б130ч117б114ч010б16ч028б04.010031032 +32--
10Гаськов Артем100033ч035б½3ч142б19ч024б037ч13.510001000--
11Головинский Иван100034б138ч14б16ч028б133ч11б16.010071154 +154--
12Девянин Артемий100035ч133б030б138ч031б½23ч½27б14.010031032 +32--
13Искрин Роман100036б145ч15ч133б114б038ч041ч15.010031092 +92--
14RUSКавалян Армен100037ч142б17ч19б113ч144б06б05.010001090 +90--
15Крапивин Николай100038б034ч136б029ч135ч141б039ч14.010051034 +34--
16Кузьменко Владислав100040ч½44б035ч045ч021б043ч13б01.510001000--
17RUSЛерман Лев102341б11б19ч039б144ч036ч133б15.010041103 +80--
18Лешов Артём100042ч037б131ч030б-0001.010001000--
19Локтионов Артём100043б14ч038б034ч130б11ч036б03.010071000--
20Матанцев Артур100044ч039б-32ч146б136б030ч034б-2.010001000--
21Михайлин Тимофей100045б036ч034б032ч016ч146б140ч½2.510001000--
22Мороз Валерия100046ч15б039ч037б½41ч026ч18б02.510001000--
23Нейман Иван10001ч046б141ч043б142ч½12б½29ч14.010071034 +34--
24Немирович Роман10002б16ч045б141б133ч010ч17б15.010001090 +90--
25Немцев Александр10003ч17б042ч08ч145б039б04ч02.010001000--
26Новикова Таисия10004б041ч043б02ч03ч122б0+2.010001000--
27Плетнёв Игнат10005ч031б037ч03б143ч140б112ч03.010001000--
28Плетнёв Игорь10006б043ч18б14ч+11ч05б19ч15.010001060 +60--
29Поздерин Александр10187ч03б11ч015б046ч12б+23б03.010051000 -18--
30Риферт Фёдор10008б19б012ч018ч+19ч020б15ч03.010001000--
31Рогальский Николай1000027ч118б15б012ч½35б142ч03.510001030 +30--
32Рудаков Филипп10009ч08ч020б021б12ч034б-01.010001000--
33RUSРыжак Кирилл100010б112ч140б113ч024б111б017ч04.010031032 +32--
34Самойлов Егор100011ч015б021ч119б08б032ч+20ч+3.010001000--
35Самойлова Ольга100012б010ч½16б140ч115б031ч045б13.510001000--
36RUSСвичкарь Егор100013ч021б115ч17б020ч117б019ч14.010031032 +32--
37Седашкин Артём100014б018ч027б122ч½40б½8ч½10б02.510001000--
38Сильнова Мария102015ч111б019ч112б17ч113б144ч05.010001097 +77--
39Скопинцев Максим1000020ч+22б117ч01б025ч115б03.010101000--
40Стекачев Игорь100016б½2ч+33ч035б037ч½27ч021б½2.510001000--
41Харлов Артём100017ч026б123б124ч022б115ч113б04.010031032 +32--
42Циттель Полина100018б114ч025б110ч023б½4ч131б14.510001060 +60--
43Чернявская Варвара100019ч028б026ч123ч027б016б046ч12.010001000--
44Шпехт Тимофей100220б116ч16б½1ч117б114ч138б16.510101188 +186--
45Яковлев Ярослав100021ч113б024ч016б125ч17б035ч03.010001000--
46Ястребова Дарья100022б023ч0+20ч029б021ч043б01.010031000--