Турнир по быстрым шахматам, посвященный Дню России, группа А (дети)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЧеремисин Лев141332ч½16б114ч14б042ч110б19б04.512311392 -21--
2RUSСергеев Максим140433б121ч19б025ч031б128ч130б15.011641382 -22--
3RUSТовмасян Давид138034ч+23ч112б17ч017б021б115ч15.012591383 +3--
4RUSКузнецов Михаил138735б125ч½19б11ч15б17ч½8б05.012771415 +28--
5Ануфриев Эдуард138236ч120б110ч18б04ч040б138ч15.012111385 +3--
6RUSСараев Ростислав137437б127ч113б19ч17б18ч112б17.012531498 +124--
7RUSКанин Всеволод137038ч122б115ч13б16ч04б½17ч15.512991437 +67--
8RUSБабиков Павел134239б129ч117б15ч125б16б04ч16.012431425 +83--
9RUSБаклюков Роман131540ч124б12ч16б018ч113б11ч16.012741423 +108--
10RUSГольцов Вячеслав130141б131ч15б021ч033б11ч027б14.011951280 -21--
11Ступак Егор130213б049ч131б129ч½32б117ч½41б15.011291302--
12RUSБочаров Тихон128442ч126б13ч020б121ч115б16ч05.012401341 +57--
13RUSКочкин Андрей129911ч128б16ч026б130б19ч025б04.012281291 -8--
14RUSЯкушин Федор123943б147ч11б030ч035б141ч028б14.011061205 -34--
15RUSДумби Алексей136544ч130б+7б028б148ч112ч03б04.011931306 -59--
16Медведев Роман125945б½1ч059б039ч137б132ч029б13.510981189 -70--
17Старцев Даниил122646ч148б18ч038б13ч111б½7б04.512231276 +50--
18RUSПрусова Виктория121347б051ч133б141ч19б030ч031б14.010961185 -28--
19Минеев Александр120348ч044б14ч040б056ч133б½35ч02.510811097 -106--
20Тихомиров Егор119349б15ч035б112ч036б148ч040б14.011161180 -13--
21Воронцов Андрей119150ч12б036ч110б112б03ч045б14.012031228 +37--
22Хачатрян Давид118951б17ч037б½45ч129б125ч048б03.510971138 -51--
23RUSЧернов Алексей112052ч13б038ч042б057ч135б053ч13.010881070 -50--
24RUSКузнецов Александр118153б19ч041б043ч½45б½36ч147ч03.010551081 -100--
25Сергеев Владислав117354ч14б½32ч12б18ч022б113ч15.512471332 +159--
26RUSДумби Николай117155б112ч043б113ч041б045ч039б13.010901095 -76--
27RUSКотов Алексей115356ч16б048ч044б138ч046б110ч03.011211105 -48--
28Качанджи Константин112657б113ч047б115ч053б12б014ч03.011871126--
29Архангельский Глеб112958ч18б057ч111б½22ч042б016ч02.511571085 -44--
30RUSВоловей Владислав113259б115ч-60ч114б113ч018б12ч04.011931219 +87--
31RUSСуворов Савва112360ч110б011ч047б12ч053б118ч03.011741118 -5--
32Шигонцев Максим11111б½45ч125б059ч111ч016б142ч14.511651198 +87--
33RUSБаранова Ирина10892ч046б118ч056б110ч019ч½59б½3.011601095 +6--
34RUSАхтямов Денис10653б-0000000.0--
35Истратов Савва10574ч050б120ч057б114ч023ч119б14.011631143 +86--
36Колесов Даниил10555б053ч121б055ч120ч024б057ч13.011351065 +10--
37Букин Владимир10056ч052б122ч½48б016ч047б054ч½2.011171000 -5--
38Дяченко София11707б055ч123б117ч027б159ч15б04.011791205 +35--
39RUSЛеонтьев Виктор10318ч054б½42ч016б060ч143б126ч02.511121012 -19--
40Попов Иван10329б057ч051б119ч143б15ч020ч03.011571065 +33--
41RUSШубин Петр101310ч056б124ч118б026ч114б111ч04.012011141 +128--
42Бачилин Денис100812б059ч½39б123ч11б029ч132б03.511551081 +73--
43Ульянов Михаил100414ч060б126ч024б½40ч039ч052б12.510931000 -4--
44Велиев Реджеп100015б019ч052б127ч059б055ч156б13.011031022 +22--
45Гусейнов Джаваншир100016ч½32б054ч122б024ч½26б121ч03.011571056 +56--
46Даниелян Норик100017б033ч053б051ч152б127ч060б13.010671007 +7--
47Ильин Даниил100018ч114б028ч031ч055б137ч124б14.011271100 +100--
48RUSКорбула Дмитрий100019б117ч027б137ч115б020б122ч15.011911190 +190--
49Легашнев Андрей100020ч011б056ч060б054ч157б050ч12.010711000--
50Палаткин Арсений100021б035ч055б052ч051б156ч049б01.010351000--
51Рыжов Юрий100022ч018б040ч046б050ч054б055б½0.510621000--
52Старкеевич Федор100023б037ч044ч050б146ч060б043ч01.010181000--
53Стасенков Евгений100024ч036б046ч154б128ч031ч023б02.010861000--
54Уваров Илья100025б039ч½45б053ч049б051ч137б½2.010301000--
55Ульянова Антонина100026ч038б050ч136б047ч044б051ч½1.510571000--
56Ульянова Тамара100027б041ч049б133ч019б050б144ч02.010651000--
57RUSЦупина Виктория100028ч040б129б035ч023б049ч136б02.010741000--
58Чернышёв Даниил100029б00000000.011291000--
59Шестернин Александр100030ч042б½16ч132б044ч138б033ч½3.011101030 +30--
60Шубина Алиса100031б043ч030б049ч139б052ч146ч02.010411000--