Традиционный шахматный фестиваль в ДЮСШ-2 СПБ. Турнир С

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Журин Иван157228б110ч030б115ч036б117ч031б112ч04.011581472 -100--
2RUSБольшаков Максим135429ч112б½13ч18б023ч17б½3ч038б04.011501260 -94--
3RUSМашков Вячеслав123111ч124б135ч15б012б18ч½2б17ч16.512001338 +107--
4RUSШатилов Владислав123331б026ч½40б½30ч135б024ч119б½25ч03.510181100 -133--
5RUSЩербань Трофим122026б131ч19б13ч18б115ч112б135ч18.011631388 +168--
6Покровский Роман119632ч135б024ч½26б025ч129б138ч111б04.510281122 -74--
7RUSРамзин Кирилл117714б136ч½20б112ч024б12ч½8б13б05.012341264 +87--
8Назаров Ярослав116533б140ч110б12ч15ч03б½7ч026б½5.011481214 +49--
9Перевезенцев Сергей124234ч139б15ч023б½26ч035б028ч129б03.510401116 -126--
10Родионов Ян109916ч11б18ч037б10026ч018б14.011511170 +71--
11RUSБалацкий Николай11233б027ч131б135ч115б020ч117б16ч16.011911266 +143--
12RUSЧервякова Татьяна156225ч12ч½36б17б13ч026б15ч01б15.512071514 -48--
13Румянцев Николай106617б½38ч12б036ч032ч½33б½30б016ч13.511241052 -14--
14Фёдоров Никита10637ч029б034ч138ч030б027б132ч122ч14.010221035 -28--
15RUSЦыганов Егор100124б028ч132б11б111ч15б035ч030ч15.011141113 +112--
16RUSСмирнов Александр103710б032ч041б0+28ч½39б129ч013б02.510241000 -37--
17RUSСтрекаловский Леонид160113ч½37б½29ч½39б138ч½1б111ч023б½4.510951514 -87--
18RUSФедоров Михаил103236б033ч027б½22ч034б½40ч139б110ч03.010131000 -32--
19Сазонов Глеб104037ч½23б½39ч½29б040ч141б½4ч½33б14.510291060 +20--
20RUSТарасюк Валентин149638б½22ч17ч040б129ч111б023ч½41б15.010381404 -92--
21Лестаров Алексей100239ч034б137ч032б½41ч025б027ч0+2.510001000 -2--
22Цуладзе Максим100223ч½20б026ч018б139ч½32б141ч014б03.010871000 -2--
23RUSАникин Глеб100022б½19ч½33б19ч½2б036ч120б½17ч½4.512171125 +125--
24RUSБаркович Владислав100015ч13ч06б½41б17ч04б033ч031ч02.511051000--
25Бутаков Илья100012б041ч½38б033ч16б021ч136б14б14.511241088 +88--
26Иванов Владимир11015ч04б½22б16ч19б112ч010б18ч½5.012151223 +122--
27Качалов Артем100040б011б018ч½34б½33ч014ч021б137б½2.510281000--
28Кемниц Анастасия10001ч015б0+31ч016б½34ч19б040ч½3.011221000--
29Кокурин Аркадий10002б014ч117б½19ч120б06ч016б19ч14.512541149 +149--
30Кошоков Владимир1000+01ч04б014ч137б113ч115б04.011561053 +53--
31Кураков Егор10004ч15б011ч028б137ч138б01ч024б14.011441070 +70--
32Леонтьев Георгий10006б016б115ч021ч½13б½22ч014б036ч13.010461000--
33RUSМайденко Дарья10008ч018б123ч025б027б113ч½24б119ч03.510381000--
34Маков Ярослав10009б021ч014б027ч½18ч½28б0+39ч-2.010571000--
35Сидоров Константин100041ч16ч13б011б04ч19ч115б15б05.011561155 +155--
36Суханов Яромир100018ч17б½12ч013б11ч023б025ч032б02.511761000--
37Тренькин Даниил100019б½17ч½21б110ч031б030ч040б027ч½2.510931000--
38RUSТрусов Игорь100020ч½13б025ч114б117б½31ч16б02ч15.012221160 +160--
39Холодов Алексей100021б19ч019б½17ч022б½16ч018ч034б+3.011371000--
40Щурова Виктория100027ч18б04ч½20ч019б018б037ч128б½3.011211002 +2--
41Янковский Дмитрий100035б025б½16ч124ч021б119ч½22б120ч04.010721032 +32--