МояИсторияcup2021 Турнир Б(рейтинг 1101 - 1400)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПисаренко Алина141420б112ч05ч035б127ч029б119ч018б14.012541348 -66--
2RUSСавченко Матвей139321ч111б19ч07б113б124ч010б116б16.013121449 +56--
3RUSАлоян Эдгар133522б113ч110б19ч116б117ч124б18ч½7.512971489 +154--
4RUSКуликов Максим128523ч+17б025ч121б029ч15б½18ч131ч04.512691277 -8--
5Шадрин Сергей136024б116ч½1б112ч18б04ч½31б½27б15.513321420 +60--
6RUSДешина Елизавета129125ч033б127ч036б137ч119б121ч017б15.011511270 -21--
7RUSЛукьянов Игорь136126б118ч112б½2ч024б034ч½25б033ч14.012311296 -65--
8RUSДешина Полина129727ч119б117ч022б15ч121б116ч03б½5.512631354 +57--
9RUSКваско Татьяна136928б134ч12б13б017ч010ч037б125ч15.012211346 -23--
10RUSТихановский Кирилл135229ч125б13ч027б121ч09б12ч019б15.012731360 +8--
11RUSБаранова Ева128430б12ч016б033ч035б112ч134б029ч03.011941188 -96--
12RUSПашутин Даниил131731ч11б17ч½5б018ч011б028ч114б14.513021335 +18--
13RUSЧертовской Даниил128432б+3б028ч137б12ч027б022ч134б15.012191280 -4--
14Бутенко Егор126533ч029б037ч030б136ч+25ч035б112ч03.011471137 -128--
15Гузнов Максим124334б-28ч-0000000.0--
16Забелин Платон130135ч15б½11ч117б13ч018б18б12ч05.512861369 +68--
17RUSМахонин Даниил121936б14ч18б116ч09б13б027ч06ч04.012741250 +31--
18RUSМагаршак Платон128137ч17б029ч½25б112б116ч04б01ч03.512751254 -27--
19RUSМакаров Михаил115038б18ч031б124ч033б16ч01б110ч04.012771227 +77--
20RUSМартиросян Макар12601ч031б030ч129б½28ч037б0+26ч13.512031185 -75--
21RUSВолкова Виктория12112б030ч133б14ч110б18ч06б124ч05.012531285 +74--
22RUSНор Иван12143ч032б+34б18ч031б033ч113б037ч03.012231143 -71--
23Морозов Антон12114б-36ч-0000000.0--
24RUSРуденко Никита13375ч035б136ч119б17ч12б13ч021б16.012411391 +54--
25RUSМузалев Тимофей11886б110ч04б018ч038ч114б17ч19б04.012891253 +65--
26Малинин Алексей11857ч037б035ч0+34б030ч+29ч-20б02.011931037 -148--
27RUSЗейналов Акшин13118б038ч16б110ч01б113ч117б15ч05.012911351 +40--
28RUSБых Яков10569ч015б+13б034ч½20б131ч012б038ч13.512651102 +46--
29RUSЛунев Святослав122910б014ч118б½20ч½4б01ч026б+11б14.013061241 +12--
30Захаров Тихон104411ч021б020б014ч0+26б-001.012551000 -44--
31RUSШлеев Тимофей139212б020ч119ч038б122ч128б15ч½4б15.512191381 -11--
32Волгин Михаил112613ч-22ч-0000000.0--
33Елизарьева Виктория102514б16ч021ч011б119ч022б038ч17б03.012361091 +66--
34Мастеров Михаил112115ч+9б022ч028б½26ч17б½11ч113ч04.012501162 +41--
35Ядыкин Владислав112016б024ч026б11ч011ч038б114ч0+3.012711111 -9--
36Перков Игорь100017ч023б+24б06ч014б-0001.012821000--
37RUSУсанов Егор110418б026ч114б113ч06б020ч19ч022б14.012691207 +103--
38Боянович Федор110919ч027б0+31ч025б035ч033б028б01.011771000 -109--