Кубок Аничкова Дворца "Май-2021", турнир Ю

Другие турниры в соревновании: А Б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Курташ Арсений124919ч115б123ч122б137ч½2б04.510391245 -4--
2RUSКраснобаев Тимур119720б116ч014б117ч125б11ч15.010651255 +58--
3Зыков Дмитрий118021ч037б033ч124б117б125ч03.010031095 -85--
4RUSМихеева Полина116522б030ч06б032ч129б110ч13.010291099 -66--
5RUSКабанов Иван11000000000.0--
6Чеишвили Александр109823ч028б½4ч121б114ч126б14.510371159 +61--
7Пухов Лев109525б032ч120б126б019ч027ч13.010001048 -47--
8RUSКыркалов Андрей108226ч029б121ч014ч030б117б02.010121000 -82--
9Фрумкина Татьяна108027б117ч116б018ч126ч122б15.010161168 +88--
10Виноградский Николай107329ч121б137ч023б034ч04б02.010281000 -73--
11Марченко Борис106830б122ч025б027ч020б033ч½1.510001000 -68--
12RUSЖарков Алексей105831ч123б026ч030б121ч119б03.010001029 -29--
13Чугунов Никита105832б125ч122б034ч123б016ч03.010121035 -23--
14Карманов Егор105733ч126б½2ч08б16б020ч13.510631089 +32--
15Шатилин Фёдор103634б11ч027б125ч018б½36ч13.510431068 +32--
16RUSБерезницкая Ульяна107035ч12б19ч137б022ч013б14.010561122 +52--
17Финкельштейн Яков101636б19б024ч12б03ч08ч13.010901052 +36--
18Рось Платон101037ч031б130ч19б015ч½34б02.510191000 -10--
19RUSБразовская Святослава10001б034ч032б135ч17б112ч14.010671091 +91--
20Ельонышева Ольга10002ч033б17ч036б½11ч114б02.510701003 +3--
21Колчина Екатерина10003б110ч08б16ч012б035ч13.010821040 +40--
22Куликов Вениамин10004ч111б113ч11ч016б19ч04.011151115 +115--
23Пискаленко Михаил10006б112ч11б010ч113ч137б15.010891162 +162--
24Савченко Илья1000036ч117б03ч035б028ч½1.510391000--
25Терёхин Алексей10007ч113б011ч115б12ч03б14.011061110 +110--
26Уемлянин Александр10008б114ч½12б17ч19б06ч03.510781068 +68--
27Шевченко Владислав10009ч035б115ч011б136ч07б02.010471000--
28Гур Георгий100006ч½34б029б031ч124б½2.010201000--
29Дабаков Артемий100010б08ч035б028ч14ч031б01.010531000--
30Егорова Ульяна100011ч04б118б012ч08ч032б01.010641000--
31Латушко Александр100012б018ч036б033ч128б029ч12.010111000--
32Млынчик Иван100013ч07б019ч04б033б130ч12.010531000--
33Никипорец Серафима100014б020ч03б031б032ч011б½0.510511000--
34Симаков Артём100015ч019б128ч113б010б118ч14.010301074 +74--
35Тимурзиев Дени100016б027ч029ч119б024ч121б02.010121000--
36Тюпин Александр100017ч024б031ч120ч½27б115б02.510091000--
37RUSЯковлев Михаил100018б13ч110б116ч11б½23ч04.510971136 +136--