Озорная ладья 3 этап Группа А

Другие турниры в соревновании: Группа D Группа В Группа С

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСмагин Илия137717б028ч116б110ч½13б18ч09б16ч15.5711861356 -21
2RUSКаменев Владислав132318ч115б017ч020ч119б½10ч021б122б14.51311151244 -79
3Быков Тимофей126419б114ч113б115ч112б024б17ч017б16.0211541306 +42
4Спирин Максим125720ч027б118ч124б022ч19б117ч011б04.01611101181 -76
5Карачевцев Александр125321б116ч115б013ч18б112ч06б124б16.0311701309 +56
6Сорокин Тимофей125222ч120б021ч111б124ч018б15ч01б04.01411481198 -54
7Мельников Владимир124723б026ч128б114ч110б115ч03б112ч½5.5611391266 +19
8RUSПриходько Михаил124424ч029б122ч117б15ч01б110ч115б16.0411611302 +58
9Коноферчук Валерия124026б117ч120б112ч015б04ч01ч023б03.02211641150 -90--
10RUSПопкова Ольга123027ч124б031ч11б½7ч02б18б014.51211801209 -21
11Жарков Родион120528б030ч123б16ч020б025ч113б14ч15.01111101206 +1
12RUSПриходько Дарья122029ч125б124ч½9б13ч15б115ч17б½7.0111571338 +118
13Конев Владислав120130б123ч13ч05б01ч031б111ч029б14.01511441172 -29
14Голошевская Екатерина113531ч13б025ч17б018ч029б1003.02511061121 -14--
15Вандакуров Иван117032б12ч15ч13б09ч17б112б08ч05.0812241266 +96
16Фалеева София115633ч15б01ч025б131ч119б124ч018б15.01011091184 +28
17Тонкушин Вячеслав11401ч19б02б18ч028б120ч14б13ч05.0912251254 +114
18Подольская Алиса10892б032ч14б026ч114б16ч023б116ч04.01911491126 +37
19RUSШаравина Екатерина10793ч031б030ч129б12ч½16ч025б103.52111121095 +16
20Королев Владимир10754б16ч19ч02б011ч117б022ч034б14.01711861145 +70
21Храмцов Ярослав10735ч033б16б028ч034б123ч02ч030б02.03011121000 -73--
22RUSЮн Владислав10676б034ч18б032ч14б028ч120б12ч04.01811471115 +48
23Галанина Алена10457ч113б011ч031б030ч121б118ч09ч14.02011321100 +55
24Черных Андрей10438б110ч112б½4ч16б13ч016б15ч05.5512351251 +208
25Будникова Ольга102834б112ч014б016ч032б111б019ч028ч02.02911021000 -28--
26Шайхутдинов Владлен10279ч07б033ч118б029ч034б0001.03210981000 -27--
27Бабанаков Марк102310б04ч032б033ч100001.03311221000 -23--
28Стерликова Олеся102311ч11б07ч021б117ч022б034ч025б13.02411421034 +11--
29Ульянов Степан101012б08ч034б119ч026б114ч031б113ч03.02311131015 +5--
30RUSВознесенская Анжелина100013ч011б019б034ч023б032ч1121ч13.02710861000--
31KAZГапоненко Демид100014б019ч110б023ч116б013ч029ч0+3.02611221000--
32Зудова Алина100015ч018б027ч122б025ч030б0001.03110631000--
33Коваленко Иван100016б021ч026б027б000000.03410701000--
34Яковенко Даниил100025ч022б029ч030б121ч026ч128б120ч03.02810381000--