Квалификационный турнир города Сочи, 3 этап, группа А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЖежель Елисей131318б110ч16б14ч15б120ч12б17.011121402 +89
2RUSЧервонный Дмитрий124719ч113б17ч15б012ч023б11ч04.011211216 -31
3RUSТаранов Никита115820б112ч011ч113б028ч134б14б15.010801204 +46
4Торлакьян Кирилл116621ч115б18ч11б013ч½9б13ч04.511051191 +25
5RUSШакарян Давид108422б127ч112б12ч11ч013б16б05.011541212 +128
6RUSКравченко Марк123323ч132б11ч021б134ч112б15ч16.011021300 +67
7RUSРомановская Алиса120824б135ч12б012ч029б133ч120б15.010841226 +18
8Дащян Назар105026ч134б14б020ч030б135ч011ч03.010671030 -20--
9RUSХачатурян Георгий116027б029ч124б130ч120б04ч031б+4.010471106 -54--
10RUSКотельников Тамерлан105728ч11б025ч134б011ч132б112ч04.010931106 +49
11Плиев Артур104929б½14ч13б035ч110б022ч18б14.510561113 +64
12RUSПоляков Тимофей116630ч13б15ч07б12б16ч010б15.011411242 +76
13RUSСтариков Эдуард105131б12ч027б13ч14б½5ч035б14.511221152 +101
14RUSМахмудова Моника100032ч011б019ч126б133ч029ч134б03.010251000--
15Воскресенский Сергей100033б14ч030б029ч024б018ч127б02.010401000--
16Анциферов Роберт100034ч023б026ч028б0+19ч017б01.010261000--
17Беляева Алёна100035б024ч029б018ч027б026б½16ч11.510351000--
18Деревянко Марк10001ч025б028ч017б132ч015б026ч01.010451000--
19Ехвая Илиа10002б031ч014б0+25ч016б128ч02.010411000--
20RUSЗахаров Александр10003ч026б132ч18б19ч11б07ч04.011271097 +97
21Карибиди Никас10004б033ч131б16ч035б027ч½29б02.510851000--
22Кузнецов Никита10005ч028б134ч032б026ч111б024ч13.010441000--
23Малюк Софья10286б016ч135б027ч131б12ч032б14.010971095 +67
24Пирумян Георгий10467ч017б19ч033б015ч125б022б02.010531000 -46--
25Рассадина Василиса1000018ч110б031ч019б124ч133б03.010171008 +8--
26Рустаева Алиса10008б020ч016б114ч022б017ч½18б12.510071000--
27Саволделли Кирилл10719ч15б013ч023б017ч121б½15ч13.510461056 -15--
28Сагаева Вероника100010б022ч018б116ч13б031ч019б13.010311000--
29Сизинцев Максим100011ч½9б017ч115б17ч014б021ч13.510601033 +33--
30Соколов Артемий100012б0+15ч19б08ч0002.010941000--
31Тютин Руслан100013ч019б121ч025б123ч028б19ч-3.010131007 +7--
32Ханин Никита100014б16ч020б022ч118б110ч023ч03.010451000--
33Шевелев Фёдор100015ч021б0+24ч114б17б025ч14.010421020 +20--
34Шкуратов Артём112616б18ч022б110ч16б03ч014ч14.010711125 -1
35RUSШуреков Марк112817ч17б023ч111б021ч18б113ч04.010551116 -12