Квалификационный турнир "Е" (2 этап)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКостин Николай167626ч114б16ч13б12ч½10б14ч19б17.5114001716 +403
2RUSМухин Дмитрий162327б117ч½11б112ч11б½9ч18б13ч06.0313991619 -43
3RUSКованкин Александр151828ч116б17ч11ч08б½13б122ч12б16.5213951570 +523
4RUSУдалов Тимофей150529б119ч19б05ч114б112ч11б027ч16.0413711532 +273
5RUSДрождинов Дмитрий148430ч121б18ч½4б022ч018б114ч020б14.51512991430 -54
6RUSМеркулов Андрей142531б125ч11б019ч033б½21ч038б145ч14.51912561379 -46
7RUSПогодин Андрей135832ч124б13б021ч½27б½25ч½17б110ч½5.0912811369 +11
8RUSПластинин Максим138433б143ч15б½9ч13ч½22б½2ч013б15.5613821457 +733
9RUSКочуев Максим129934ч140б14ч18б015ч12б019ч11ч05.0813791384 +85
10RUSСавченко Владислав137535б½47ч113б½25ч119б11ч033б17б½5.5512981409 +34
11RUSКиселев Денис135036ч148б12ч022б039ч+27ч021б½25ч03.53112811267 -83--
12RUSЛобова Мария140737б145ч½17б+2б024ч14б020ч114б04.51813031372 -35
13RUSНенев Алексей138338ч½18б110ч½24б½21б13ч025б18ч04.51613031367 -16
14RUSКлепиков Илья135139б11ч045б129ч14ч020б½5б112ч15.5713311415 +64
15Лямкин Михаил131540ч034б+30б149ч19б033ч042б122б15.01311631273 -42
16RUSНырова Мария131441б13ч033б½45ч½42б129ч127б035ч04.02311971255 -59
17RUSКуликов Никита126942ч12б½12ч-026ч124б17ч040б03.53012511283 +14--
18Дружинин Даниил129443б013ч036б138ч145б½5ч048б149ч½4.02912091251 -43
19RUSГалкин Юрий128344ч14б038ч16б110ч028б19б033ч15.01012811332 +49
20RUSЧиликин Макар119345б033ч037б140ч149б114ч½12б05ч03.53312271182 -11--
21RUSМочалов Роман126846ч15ч035б17б½13ч06б111ч½28б15.01113001335 +67
22RUSЮсупов Глеб122447б036ч140б111ч15б18ч½3б015ч04.51712991286 +62
23RUSКрючков Вячеслав122148ч042б044ч139б038б-037б001.04911101109 -112--
24RUSМажейко Андрей123449б17ч043б113ч½12б017ч045б042ч02.54112331160 -74--
25RUSСкворцов Константин123550ч16б042ч110б046ч+7б½13ч011б14.52112911262 +27
26RUSСитков Святослав11021б037ч147б½33ч017б031ч149б048ч13.53412081118 +16--
27RUSШеманаев Александр12912ч044б½50ч147б17ч½11б116ч14б05.01212931341 +50
28RUSСтепаненко Мирон11983б039ч149б043ч148б119ч030б121ч04.02412221211 +13
29RUSШведов Егор11774ч046б148ч114б050ч116б035ч041б14.02512011187 +10
30RUSЧерепов Георгий11745б041ч115ч042б047ч143б128ч039ч03.03611951124 -50--
31RUSПеревезенцев Тимур11306ч050б039ч037б140ч026б044ч+36ч02.04611591000 -130--
32RUSЛеканов Даниил10567б049ч041б146ч-43ч-036ч-01.04811291040 -16--
33RUSЗамыслов Артём12538ч020б116ч½26б16ч½15б110ч019б04.02212991279 +26
34RUSКрештопов Николай11389б015ч-46ч-037ч136б140ч043б13.03911961191 +53--
35RUSСтаростина Алёна113510ч½38б½21ч050б041ч145ч129б116б15.01411791221 +86
36RUSПотапов Дмитрий118011б022б018ч041ч044б134ч032б+31б13.04011771088 -92--
37RUSСидоров Дмитрий112512ч026б020ч031ч034б044б123ч150б02.04711661029 -96--
38RUSЯкушенко Вадим111713б½35ч½19б018б023ч+48ч½6ч047б02.54212471064 -53--
39Лунин Дмитрий111414ч028б031б123ч111б-043ч130б14.02812241227 +113--
40RUSЩапин Владимир110515б19ч022ч020б031б149ч½34б117ч14.52011961193 +88
41RUSШамков Даниил102916ч030б032ч036б135б047ч146б+29ч03.03811561008 -21--
42RUSКвашнин Илья108617б023ч125б030ч116ч050б115ч024б14.02712281175 +89
43RUSАндреянова Мария127218ч18б024ч028б032б+30ч039б034ч02.04412191123 -149--
44RUSКованкина Анна107619б027ч½23б048б036ч037ч031б-00.55012081000 -76--
45RUSСклизков Григорий108820ч112б½14ч016б½18ч½35б024ч16б03.53212941180 +92--
46RUSГарин Ярослав106821б029ч034б+32б+25б-041ч-02.04512231033 -35--
47RUSИванов Валерий105922ч110б026ч½27ч030б041б050ч138ч13.53511721097 +38--
48RUSАнненкова Полина114823б111ч029б044ч128ч038б½18ч026б02.54311921086 -62--
49RUSПомелов Георгий100024ч032б128ч115б020ч040б½26ч118б½4.02611871112 +112
50RUSРодионов Иван106025б031ч127б035ч129б042ч047б037ч13.03711551061 +1--