Открытые областные спортивные соревнования "Охта-Парк chess Артек"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Смолко Игорь112824ч114б18ч118б14ч05б045ч030б04.011431138 +10--
2Кучеренков Глеб113825б019ч127б123ч111б19ч024б046ч15.010861163 +25--
3Петров Михаил116126ч118б024ч112б18ч145б125ч15б06.011181253 +92--
4Войтович Ярослав124227б113ч19б146ч11б125б½5ч08б16.511201303 +61--
5Чепурина Мария128228ч132б112ч145б125ч01ч14б13ч17.011091344 +62--
6Левашов Пётр109429б117ч146б025ч026б124ч044б127ч15.010581129 +35--
7Ванчугов Андрей102930ч120б118ч033б145ч010б031ч135б04.010651052 +23--
8Куценко Игнат110531б123ч11б017ч13б033ч146б14ч05.010851152 +47--
9Аладжиков Константин113932ч128б14ч020б118ч12б110ч½24б05.510971201 +62--
10Стрижевская Серафима117133б125ч½45ч038б146б17ч19б½11ч16.010821234 +63--
11Романов Ярослав109834ч145б026ч130б12ч040б135ч110б05.010741144 +46--
12Хисамутдинов Эмир105335б139ч15б03ч042б144ч½17б003.510781066 +13--
13Долотовский Всеволод107736ч14б030ч029б133ч019ч139б118б15.010541120 +43--
14Куликова Елизавета105037б11ч033б-35ч019б029ч132б133ч14.010311069 +19--
15Амелькин Фёдор100038ч½42б021ч½40б043ч0029б126ч02.010031000--
16Артемьев Всеволод100039б000000000.010001000--
17Асеев Александр106640ч16б043ч18б044ч028б112ч138б15.010341104 +38--
18Афонин Серафим105141б13ч17б11ч09б046ч033б113ч04.010771068 +17--
19Воркова Александра105742ч½2б038ч034б114ч113б021ч144б14.510351073 +16--
20Гуревич Арье100743б17ч039б19ч035б-0002.010421018 +11--
21Захарьев Семен100046б033ч015б½41ч½31б037ч119б043ч13.010181000--
22Клочкова Мия100045ч034б144ч043б140ч030б028ч139б½3.510311000--
23Котляр Беатриса100044ч18б040ч12б030ч135б038ч042б+4.010541001 +1--
24Кочугуев Глеб11651б035ч13б037ч127б16б12ч19ч16.010911236 +71--
25Нерсисян Арсен11182ч110б½42ч16б15б14ч½3б045ч05.011571204 +86--
26Нусвальд Егор10003б037ч111б039ч16ч031б0015б13.010511000--
27Романов Марк10304ч036б12ч0024ч043б140ч16б03.010911034 +4--
28Сагань Лев10005б09ч035б032ч137б117ч022б041ч02.010651000--
29Сагань Михаил10006ч040б036ч113ч039б014б015ч0+2.010321000--
30Васильев Матвей10827б041ч113б111ч023б022ч142б11ч15.010421116 +34--
31Глотов Владислав10048ч044б0036б121ч126ч17б040б14.010191041 +37--
32Горячева Елизавета10009б05ч037б028б00+14ч047б01.010841000--
33Гулая Виктория100010ч021б114ч+7ч013б18б018ч014б03.010691000--
34Ильчиков Дмитрий100011б022ч041б019ч036б+0001.010391000--
35Кириллов Пётр103512ч024б028ч114б120ч+23ч111б07ч15.010561078 +43--
36Константинов Станислав100013б027ч029б031ч034ч-47б½+37ч12.510241000--
37Крестьянинов Матвей100014ч026б032ч124б028ч021б047ч½36б01.510311000--
38Минников Матвей101815б½46ч019б110ч041б142ч½23б117ч04.010471035 +17--
39Нерода Михаил100016ч112б020ч026б029ч141б113ч022ч½3.510171000--
40Протощак Тимур100017б029ч123б015ч122б111ч027б031ч03.010251000--
41Северьянова Полина100018ч030б034ч121б½38ч039ч043б128б13.510191000--
42Тимашков Назар100019б½15ч125б044б112ч038б½30ч023ч-3.010471000--
43Фейгин Яков100020ч0+17б022ч015б127ч041ч021б02.010151000--
44Хохулин Пётр100023б031ч122б142ч017б112б½6ч019ч03.510341000--
45Чужмаров Егор116922б111ч110б15ч07б13ч01б125б16.011231259 +90--
46Логачёв Вячеслав108221ч138б16ч14б010ч018б18ч02б04.011021095 +13--
47Максимовский Антон10300000036ч½37б½32ч12.010001053 +23--