Кубок Синары- В

Другие турниры в соревновании: А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБеляев Максим119320б112ч018б116ч17б05б123ч19б111ч06.010711196 +3
2Гулин Михаил117421ч117б19ч15б111б½4ч17б½33ч130б18.010791316 +142
3Кочнева Виолетта115922б114ч16б111ч010б17ч033б04ч120б16.010791191 +32
4Исмаков Амир115923ч119б111ч013б19ч12б05ч½3б021ч15.510901169 +10
5Ким Максим113724б116ч112б12ч032б11ч04б½30ч06б04.510831099 -38--
6Субботкина Вероника112425ч127б13ч014б123ч111б09ч015б½5ч15.510741147 +23
7RUSЦепенщиков Даниил111226б118ч020б133ч11ч13б12ч½11б09ч05.510911158 +46
8Пумпянский Егор108927ч029б123ч036б118ч½19б112ч½21б013ч15.010151064 -25--
9Березин Роман108728б132ч12б018ч14б027ч16б11ч07б16.010861176 +89
10Толстой Владислав107229ч025б127ч115б13ч023б020ч018б132ч½4.510251037 -35--
11RUSЗиновьев Григорий118630б133ч14б13б12ч½6ч132б17ч11б18.511021366 +180
12Феофанов Игорь106131ч11б15ч023б019ч½17б18б½32ч133б½5.510501113 +52--
13Айрапетян Марк105332б026ч122б14ч024б133ч030б037ч18б04.010281005 -48--
14Челомбитько Степан1050+3б029ч16ч033б022ч037б036ч131б14.010351000 -50--
15Долгова Мария104433б028ч124б110ч022б132ч027б16ч½19б15.510231088 +44--
16Палкин Матвей104034ч15б037ч11б027ч024б121ч029б123ч04.010371005 -35--
17Симановский Всеволод102335б12ч030б½32ч026б112ч034б119ч018б03.510281000 -23--
18Пумпянский Семен101236ч17б11ч09б08б½30ч022б110ч017ч14.510641050 +38--
19Пшеницын Платон100737б14ч032б030ч112б½8ч025б117б115ч04.510421032 +25--
20Трошина Арина10071ч031б17ч027б029ч125ч110б123б13ч05.010601074 +67--
21Брилев Дмитрий10042б030ч033б0+31ч126ч116б18ч14б05.010581038 +34--
22Аветисян Александр10003ч034б113ч029б115ч014б118ч027б025ч14.010351000--
23Аветисян Левон10004б035ч18б112ч16б010ч11б020ч016б15.010831090 +90--
24Артемьев Даниэль10005ч036б115ч037б113ч016ч031б128б127ч04.010301000--
25Берестецкая Елизавета10006б010ч035б126ч036ч120б019ч034ч122б03.010231000--
26Векшин Павел10007ч013б031ч125б117ч021б029ч0002.010271000--
27Исмакова Аврора10008б16ч010б020ч116б19б015ч022ч124б15.010511068 +68--
28Калугина Варвара10009ч015б034ч½31б037ч129б0+24ч036б13.510161000--
29Катышев Даниил100010б18ч014б022ч020б028ч126б116ч035ч14.010291000--
30Костин Артемий100011ч021б117ч½19б034ч118б113ч15б12ч05.510661107 +107
31Лужецкая Виталина100012б020ч026б028ч121б0+24ч035б114ч03.010151000--
32Некрасов Андрей100013ч19б019ч117б15ч015б111ч012б010б½4.510741053 +53--
33Хорош Александр100015ч111б021ч17б014ч113б13ч12б012ч½5.510941127 +127
34Балашов Александр100016б022ч028б½35ч130б036ч117ч025б037б13.510071000--
35Вахитова Василиса100017ч023б025ч034б0+37ч036б131ч029б02.010031000--
36Попов Максим100018б024ч0+8ч025б034б035ч014б028ч01.010191000--
37Пшеницына Оливия100019ч0+16б024ч028б035б114ч113б034ч03.010191000--