Отборочный турнир среди мальчиков до 11 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шилин Максим118420б124ч122б128ч012б126ч027б15.0510001173 -11
2Остроумов Вадим108721ч015б120ч123б122ч013б112ч15.0710001127 +40
3Аксютин Андрей100022б017ч030б135ч114б016б019ч13.02910011000--
4Андрюхин Роман100023ч019б124ч117б121ч014б132ч15.0810001090 +90
5Архипов Ярослав100024б020ч015б019ч00000.03910001000--
6RUSБогатырев Павел100025ч031б132ч121б017ч123б122ч15.0610021091 +91
7Булавинцев Федор100026б032ч019б136ч035б131ч024б02.03410001000--
8Гетун Кирилл100027ч½11б½25ч020б132ч033б½34ч02.53110061000--
9Дога Максим100028б033ч031б137ч134ч024б125ч03.02210061000--
10Еливанов Роман100029ч035б133б039ч136б037ч038б02.03510011000--
11Забелин Владимир100030б½8ч½36б118ч033ч132б023ч03.02310001000--
12Завацкий Игорь100031ч125б123ч033б11ч034б12б04.01310451055 +55--
13Зайцев Александр100032б126ч037б122ч038б12ч031б14.01510131037 +37--
14Захаренко Марк100033ч128б034ч024б13ч14ч036б14.01710041032 +32--
15Изотов Константин100034б02ч05ч132б024ч035б120ч02.03310171000--
16Козлов Максим100735ч129б038ч125б½26б03ч118б½4.01610031035 +28--
17Кузнецов Илья100036б03б139ч14ч06б038ч137б03.02410001000--
18Марин Артур100037ч134б128ч011б123ч129б016ч½4.5910061064 +64
19Мартынов Даниил100038б04ч07ч05б131ч003б01.03610001000--
20Мишичев Игорь10001ч05б12б08ч037б039ч115б13.03010391000--
21Новиков Дмитрий10002б136ч126б06ч14б128ч129б05.0310131098 +98
22RUSПанасюк Артём10003ч139б11ч013б12б127ч06б04.01410391052 +52--
23Петухов Александр10004б138ч112б12ч018б06ч011б14.01210121037 +37--
24Плотников Георгий10005ч11б04б014ч015б19ч07ч13.02610261000--
25RUSПоляков Константин10136б112ч08б116ч½27б036ч19б14.51110011065 +52
26Решетников Фёдор10007ч113б121ч129б016ч11б128б05.0410281106 +106
27Родионов Максим10008б½30ч129ч034б125ч122б11ч04.51010331079 +79
28RUSРуденок Кирилл10009ч114ч118б11б129ч121б026ч16.0110271165 +165
29RUSСветлецкий Иван100710б116ч127б126ч128б018ч121ч16.0210011153 +146
30RUSСоколов Владимир100011ч½27б03ч038б039б1033ч12.52110001000--
31Товмасян Нарек100012б06ч09ч0019б17б113ч02.02710001000--
32Трипузов Степан100013ч07б16б015ч18б111ч14б04.01910001030 +30--
33Тюков Даниил100014б09б110ч112ч011б08ч½30б02.53210001000--
34RUSФомин Владимир103015ч118ч014б127ч09б112ч08б14.01810001043 +13--
35Цыкунов Илья100016б010ч003б07ч015ч000.03810011000--
36Чашников Дмитрий100017ч121б011ч07б110ч125б014ч03.02510021000--
37Чернюк Дмитрий100118б0013ч09б020ч110б117ч13.02010001001--
38Шамаев Александр100019ч123б016б030ч113ч017б010ч13.02810011000--
39Шелуха Денис1000022ч017б010б030ч020б000.03710001000--