Квалификационный шахматный турнир среди детей до 14 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Рахмедов Дамир11132б146ч120б044ч118б012ч14.0410001119 +6--
2Аднакулов Савелий10001ч045б043ч147б½32ч024б01.54210191000--
3Бакшеев Егор10004б144ч138б142ч033б120ч04.0710001060 +60--
4Бобровников Илья10003ч043б124ч131б015ч047б13.02310001000--
5Бобровников Святослав10006б048ч130б036ч110б037ч02.03210001000--
6Будункевич Максим10005ч147б140ч030б121ч015б14.01710001060 +60--
7Губанов Арсений10008б142ч028б133ч126б117б04.01410001060 +60--
8Гумеров Арслан10007ч041б025ч00000.04810001000--
9Диденко Мария100010б039ч146б037б025ч022ч01.04110001000--
10Дильмухомедов Эльдар10009ч140б045ч025б15ч119б03.03010001000--
11Дильмухомедов Эрик100012б130ч135б140ч046б118ч04.01010001060 +60--
12Дорожко Виктория100011ч029б147ч121б038ч11б03.02810191009 +9--
13Дубровин Илья100014б036ч116б028ч0001.04610001000--
14Зарипов Данил100013ч135б015ч024б141ч048б13.01910001000--
15Исангулов Данэль100016б034ч114б146ч04б16ч03.01610001000--
16Казакова Дарья100015ч133б013ч138б½45ч139б14.51110001090 +90--
17Кайсин Андрей100018б128ч133б120ч142б17ч16.0110001180 +180--
18Кайсин Никита100017ч027б141ч119б11ч111б15.0510191129 +129--
19Купчиков Николай100020б032ч126б118ч037б110ч14.0810001060 +60--
20Куруленко Никита100019ч131б11ч117б035ч13б15.0210191129 +129--
21Ленков Александр100022б126ч142б012ч16б140ч15.0610001120 +120--
22Марьина Дарья100021ч025б131ч039б048ч09б12.04010001000--
23Миронов Андрей100024б½38ч048б027ч034б029ч00.54710001000--
24Морозов Артём100023ч½37б½4б014ч027б½2ч12.53410001000--
25Мотин Кирилл100026б022ч08б110ч09б138ч13.02010001000--
26Назмутдинов Марсель100025ч121б019ч032б½7ч043б½2.03310001000--
27Наумов Захар100028б018ч039б023б124ч½34ч12.52610001000--
28Носов Демьян100027ч117б07ч013б130ч145б½3.52210001030 +30--
29Охохонина Софья100030б012ч036б0+43ч023б12.03710001000--
30Павликов Павел100029ч111б05ч16ч028б002.03910001000--
31Пешков Иван100032б120ч022б14ч140б142ч04.01210001060 +60--
32Пиджаков Данила100031ч019б034б126ч½2б135б02.52510001000--
33Протащук Тимофей100034б116ч117ч07б03ч002.03810001000--
34Сабиров Камил100033ч015б032ч043б½23ч127б01.53510001000--
35Сергеев Тагир100036б114ч111ч045б½20б032ч13.52110001030 +30--
36Сидоренко Алиса100035ч013б029ч15б047ч144ч02.03610001000--
37Смирнов Тимофей100038б½24ч½44б09ч119ч05б13.01810001000--
38Сормачев Всеволод100037ч½23б13ч016ч½12б025б02.03110001000--
39Сумбаев Александр100040б09б027ч122ч144б116ч03.02410001000--
40Талипов Тимур100039ч110ч16б111б131ч021б04.01310001060 +60--
41Туманский Глеб100042б08ч118б048ч114б146ч03.01510001000--
42RUSФатхиева Дильназ100041ч17б121ч13б117ч031б15.0310001120 +120--
43Хафизов Данил100044б04ч02б034ч½29б126ч½2.04410001000--
44Хмелевский Кирилл100043ч13б037ч11б039ч036б13.02710191009 +9--
45Чекаловец Егор100046б02ч110б135ч½16б028ч½3.02910001000--
46Чернышов Арсений100045ч11б09ч115б111ч041б14.0910191069 +69--
47Шакиров Владислав100048б16ч012б02ч½36б04ч01.54510001000--
48Щербин Ярослав100047ч05б023ч141б022б114ч02.04310001000--