Турнир Красногвардейского района Санкт-Петербурга, посвященный Дню Победы

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЯкубович Владимир148620б112ч17б15ч16б½2ч½17б16.012131505 +19--
2RUSДрощак Артем145821ч111б022ч114б18ч11б½3ч15.512051465 +7--
3RUSМишин Данила140322б116ч19б16ч012б117ч02б04.011591347 -56--
4Зуев Николай133223ч113б111ч015б19ч16ч010б04.011431277 -55--
5Кантерин Максим131924б118ч117б11б011ч17ч16б05.011941343 +24--
6RUSКириллов Михаил130325ч115б133ч13б11ч½4б15ч16.512261423 +120--
7Гришковец Михаил123726б138ч11ч011б113ч15б037ч04.011561227 -10--
8Попов Александр121127ч117б021ч116б12б013ч111ч04.011101191 -20--
9Юрьев Артур118328б139ч13ч033б14б016ч112б04.011261181 -2--
10RUSМалявкин Глеб118029ч133б023ч117ч022б136б14ч15.010511197 +17--
11Кутенков Лев129030б12ч14б17ч05б039ч18б15.012221338 +48--
12RUSТрофимов Мирон114731ч11б024ч136б13ч033б19ч15.011531233 +86--
13Дмитрюков Марк100032б14ч034б139ч17б08б022ч14.011111087 +87--
14Плотников Вячеслав104733ч027б129ч12ч017б030б136ч03.010691019 -28--
15Штатнов Лев104234б16ч038б14ч023б½18ч039б02.510931005 -37--
16Кулешов Денис100035ч13б037ч18ч038б19б033ч14.011141086 +86--
17RUSШамин Тимофей102536б18ч15ч010б114ч13б11ч05.012351213 +188--
18Крутилин Денис101537ч15б036ч029б133ч015б131ч14.010521063 +48--
19Белова Виктория100038б028ч139б031ч137б032ч023б13.010001000--
20Болотов Павел10001ч029б031ч035б130ч025б½26ч12.510691000--
21Важнецкий Елисей10002б030ч18б028ч139б038ч132б14.010961071 +71--
22Виноградов Григорий10003ч031б12б032ч110ч029б113б03.011491035 +35--
23Громов Максим10004б032ч110б034ч115ч½37б019ч02.510791000--
24Джемаун Оливия10005ч035б112б037ч036ч026б½25ч½2.010671000--
25Другов Иван10006б034ч028б026ч131б020ч½24б½2.010431000--
26Князев Фёдор10007ч037б035ч025б0+24ч½20б01.510401000--
27Кукушкина Екатерина10008б014ч030б138ч032б0+34ч02.010431000--
28Лазаренко Егор10009ч019б025ч121б035ч131б030ч13.010261000--
29Матлаш Вера100010б020ч114б018ч034б122ч038б02.010351000--
30Мозговая Алиса100011ч021б027ч0+20б114ч028б02.010561000--
31Мухин Алексей100012б022ч020б119б025ч128ч118б03.010231000--
32Найдис Даниил100013ч023б0+22б027ч119б121ч03.010001000--
33Нищак Иван100014б110ч16б09ч018б112ч016б03.011251038 +38--
34Пигин Дмитрий100015ч025б113ч023б029ч035б127б13.010061000--
35Решетняк Серафима100016б024ч026б120ч028б034ч0+2.010001000--
36Селезнев Артем100017ч0+18б112ч024б110ч014б14.010691034 +34--
37Семёнов Григорий100018б026ч116б024б119ч123ч17б15.010361109 +109--
38Черномордова Олеся100019ч17б015ч027б116ч021б029ч13.010401000--
39Хамутов Максим100019б019ч113б021ч111б015ч14.010861038 +38--