Турнир г.о. Люберцы, посвященный Дню Победы, группа 1000-1300

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Смирнова Мария125324ч116б028ч119ч033б122б113ч08б15.01211661256 +3--
2RUSФоменко Фёдор129925б115ч113б021ч114б½4ч½18б022ч15.01011671279 -20--
3RUSЧудинов Елисей129026ч118б114ч112б119ч015б139ч117б06.0211691325 +35--
4RUSЛейсле Дарья124527б117ч025б123ч115б02б½20ч17ч15.5711901290 +45--
5Михайлов Иван124428ч120б½6ч113ч09б011ч010б½36б½3.53011731181 -63--
6RUSКолосова Нина123829б119ч½5б039ч010б½33ч125б128ч04.02311651199 -39--
7RUSМарчуков Александр123530ч122б116ч117б018ч139б015ч½4б04.51711761228 -7--
8RUSИсмагилов Ильдар121731б121ч027б133ч116б014ч026б11ч04.02111511181 -36--
9Филиппов Никита121232ч036б134ч116б05ч127б½23ч139б04.51811441201 -11--
10RUSВязанкин Петр120633б035ч129б½22ч06ч½32б½5ч½42ч14.02811231163 -43--
11RUSКупцов Петр121134ч132б117ч018б020ч½5б127ч023б03.52911501153 -58--
12RUSШмидт Яна121135б123ч121б13ч039б025ч128б118ч05.01111521229 +18--
13Степанов Матвей120736ч147б12ч15б117ч016ч01б119б16.0411771292 +85--
14RUSЧефранов Александр110537б133ч13б043ч12ч½8б119ч½16б16.0511641262 +157--
15RUSХлызов Святослав120138ч12б032ч146б14ч13ч07б½27б½5.01311701235 +34--
16RUSЛоскутников Кирилл118239б11ч17б09ч18ч113б117б014ч05.0812001253 +71--
17RUSХлызов Никита116840ч14б111б17ч113б119б116ч13ч18.0111981428 +260--
18Махнина Евфросиния113141б13ч031б111ч17б043ч12ч112б16.0611691275 +144--
19RUSМахнина Ксения121042ч16б½20ч11б13б117ч014б½13ч05.0911781244 +34--
20RUSРазумов Арсений116043б15ч½19б029ч111б½23ч½4б032б-3.53111671165 +5--
21RUSДементьев Михаил116444ч18б112ч02б028ч034б140ч124б04.02411311143 -21--
22Маеренко Алиса115645б17ч033б010б140ч11ч043б12б04.02511361143 -13--
23RUSИгнаткин Георгий114546ч112б047ч14б042ч120б½9б011ч14.51911341168 +23--
24RUSИгнаткина Полина11391б037ч139б044ч143б046ч142б121ч15.01510801160 +21--
25Андронатий Артем11282ч038б14ч032б146ч112б06ч047б14.02611421137 +9--
26Михайлов Олег11213б039ч043б037ч138б147ч18ч040б14.02710951105 -16--
27Великанова Полина11804ч040б18ч034б147б19ч½11б115ч½5.01411471219 +39--
28Климков Максим11195б041ч11б045ч121б129ч112ч06б15.01611531201 +82--
29RUSБалинян Артем11156ч042б110ч½20б030ч128б032ч035б13.53211221089 -26--
30Блощинский Данил11157б043ч041б147ч029б045ч135б½33ч02.54210631000 -115--
31Самсонов Дмитрий11068ч044б118ч040б036ч142б046б143ч03.03810471008 -98--
32Акимова Дарья11099б111ч015б025ч045б110ч½29б120ч+4.52011531135 +26--
33Лукьянов Николай109510ч114б022ч18б01ч06б036ч030б13.03411651080 -15--
34Казиева Александра105911б045ч19б027ч044б121ч047б046ч02.04311001000 -59--
35Добровольский Вячеслав103012ч010б040ч042б037ч141б130ч½29ч02.54110831000 -30--
36Осьмук Архип102813б09ч045б041ч131б044ч133б15ч½3.53311081048 +20--
37RUSКрюков Константин101714ч024б042ч026б035б00000.04710791000 -17--
38Бондарев Владимир100015б025ч046б0126ч040б045ч041б12.04510641000--
39RUSКупцов Павел120616ч026б124ч16б112ч17ч13б09ч16.0312041305 +99--
40Машкова Злата100017б027ч035б131ч122б038ч121б026ч03.03511161014 +14--
41Степанова Анастасия100018ч028б030ч036б0135ч044б038ч01.04610601000--
42Абиска Эдуард100019б029ч037б135ч123б031ч124ч010б03.03711211016 +16--
43Бочаров Александр100020ч030б126ч114б024ч118б022ч031б14.02211291083 +83--
44RUSЛейсле Вера100021б031ч0124б034ч036б041ч145б13.04010711000--
45Машков Мирон100022ч034б036ч128б032ч030б038б144ч02.04410731000--
46Миносян Арман100023б0138ч115ч025б024б031ч034б13.03911111000--
47Тычинин Иван1030113ч023б030б127ч026б034ч125ч03.03611361000 -30--