Городской этап краевых соревнования по шахматам "Белая Ладья"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБедарев Аркадий126824б14ч120б012ч08б032ч02.012661216 -52--
2Гранкин Леонид102326ч15б040ч½13б039ч133б02.511461048 +25--
3RUSТолокнова Екатерина123427ч17б023ч115б+38ч137б15.011171272 +38--
4RUSХанжин Степан13628ч11б012ч032б½20ч128б117ч14.512141351 -11
5RUSКузнецов Александр13509б12ч113б133ч140б129ч142б17.010931419 +69
6Швецов Андрей113210ч044б114ч136б121ч130б119ч16.010651244 +112
7RUSКузнецова Татьяна143611б+3ч115б+37ч123б131ч118б17.010761461 +25--
8RUSКречетов Андрей11024б024ч½32б01ч117б112ч02.512541127 +25--
9RUSДятлов Евгений11475ч033ч042ч113б01.012071106 -41--
10RUSГерц Артём12306б125ч134б048ч114ч14.010701253 +23--
11Новикова Екатерина10747ч-0.0--
12RUSКолобов Никита160220б132ч14б11б128ч124ч18б17.011801630 +28
13RUSЛычков Матвей123140ч133б15ч02ч129б126б19ч16.010991297 +66
14Лешуков Михаил100021б½36ч16б048б½30ч125ч110б04.010921081 +81
15Александрова Елизавета100023ч035б07ч-3ч-31б-27б-38ч-0.012301000--
16Мартынова Вероника100033ч00.011741000--
17Мордакин Александр100032б028ч020ч024б08ч04б00.011651000--
18Киричук Милана100035ч031б023б027ч038б17ч01.011491000--
19Киричук Ульяна111134б030ч121ч125б139ч06б03.010561085 -26--
20RUSГорбунов Андрей123812ч028б11ч117б14б024ч14.012051274 +36--
21RUSРакина Алиса103014ч½30б148ч019б06б025ч12.510681019 -11--
23RUSТурова Ольга113115б131ч13б018ч17ч027б14.011121178 +47--
24Гриценко Константин10001ч08б½28б017ч112б020б01.512021000--
25Оноприенко Александра100044ч010б030б019ч014б021б00.010621000--
26Чупин Евгений10002б039ч029ч042б013ч040ч00.010751000--
27Асначёва Анна10003б038ч031ч018б115ч+23ч02.010731000--
28Марков Матвей100020ч017б124ч112б04ч032б02.012491028 +28--
29Леонтьев Виталий100040б042ч126б113ч05б033ч02.011381001 +1--
30Черкайкин Никита100021ч019б025ч114б06ч034б01.010541000--
31Деревянко Екатерина100023б018ч127б115ч+7б037ч14.011171067 +67--
32Яблоков Матвей128917ч112б08ч14ч½1б128ч14.512221340 +51--
33RUSКойнов Захар117416б113ч09б15б02ч129б14.011251211 +37--
34Бунин Егор105019ч110ч148б030ч13.011271135 +85--
35Егорова Виктория132818б115ч12.010001341 +13--
36Бодагов Тимофей108714б06ч00.010661023 -64--
37Родионова Диана101638б07б03ч031б00.011681000 -16--
38RUSШвецова София100027б137ч13б018ч015б+3.010631019 +19--
39RUSСечко Даниил112326б12б019б12.010451133 +10--
40Никулин Евгений100013б029ч12б½42ч15ч026б13.511131079 +79--
42Казанцева Ксения107329б040б026ч19б05ч01.010991000 -73--
44Лезнов Гордей100025б16ч01.010661011 +11--
48RUSЕрышев Степан116621б114ч½10б034ч12.510781168 +2--