Открытые областные спортивные соревнования "Охта-Парк chess Артек"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Смолко Игорь121923ч114б18ч117б14ч05б044ч029б04.010421128 -91--
2Кучеренков Глеб118024б018ч126б122ч111б19ч023б045ч15.010211138 -42--
3Петров Михаил106725ч117б023ч112б18ч144б124ч15б06.010271161 +94--
4Войтович Ярослав112726б113ч19б145ч11б124б½5ч08б16.510721242 +115--
5Чепурина Мария118527ч131б112ч144б124ч01ч14б13ч17.010531282 +97--
6Левашов Пётр106728б116ч145б024ч025б123ч043б126ч15.010151094 +27--
7Ванчугов Андрей104629ч119б117ч032б144ч010б030ч134б04.010191029 -17--
8Куценко Игнат100030б122ч11б016ч13б032ч145б14ч05.010711105 +105--
9Аладжиков Константин103931ч127б14ч019б117ч12б110ч½23б05.510531139 +100--
10Стрижевская Серафима109332б124ч½44ч037б145б17ч19б½11ч16.010311171 +78--
11Романов Ярослав100933ч144б025ч129б12ч039б134ч110б05.010531098 +89--
12Хисамутдинов Эмир100834б138ч15б03ч041б143ч½16б046б14.510321053 +45--
13Долотовский Всеволод100635ч14б029ч028б132ч018ч138б117б15.010231077 +71--
14Куликова Елизавета100136б11ч032б-34ч018б028ч131б132ч14.010361050 +49--
15Амелькин Фёдор100037ч½41б020ч½39б042ч046б028б125ч02.010001000--
16Асеев Александр100039ч16б042ч18б043ч027б112ч137б15.010091066 +66--
17Афонин Серафим102440б13ч17б11ч09б045ч032б113ч04.010671051 +27--
18Воркова Александра100041ч½2б037ч033б114ч113б020ч143б14.510421057 +57--
19Гуревич Арье100042б17ч038б19ч034б-0002.010211007 +7--
20Захарьев Семен100045б032ч015б½40ч½30б036ч118б042ч13.010191000--
21Клочкова Мия100044ч033б143ч042б139ч029б027ч138б½3.510191000--
22Котляр Беатриса100043ч18б039ч12б029ч134б037ч041б+4.010261000--
23Кочугуев Глеб10001б034ч13б036ч126б16б12ч19ч16.010721165 +165--
24Нерсисян Арсен10002ч110б½41ч16б15б14ч½3б044ч05.010901118 +118--
25Нусвальд Егор10003б036ч111б038ч16ч030б046ч015б13.010181000--
26Романов Марк10004ч035б12ч046б123ч042б139ч16б04.010471030 +30--
27Сагань Лев10005б09ч034б031ч136б116ч021б040ч02.010281000--
28Сагань Михаил10006ч039б035ч113ч038б014б015ч0+2.010111000--
29Васильев Матвей10007б040ч113б111ч022б021ч141б11ч15.010351082 +82--
30Глотов Владислав10008ч043б046ч035б120ч125ч17б039б14.010061004 +4--
31Горячева Елизавета10009б05ч036б027б046ч0+14ч047б01.010321000--
32Гулая Виктория103210ч020б114ч+7ч013б18б017ч014б03.010241000 -32--
33Ильчиков Дмитрий115011б021ч040б018ч035б+0001.010021000 -150--
34Кириллов Пётр100012ч023б027ч114б119ч+22ч111б07ч15.010091035 +35--
35Константинов Станислав100013б026ч028б030ч033ч-47б½+36ч12.510011000--
36Крестьянинов Матвей100014ч025б031ч123б027ч020б047ч½35б01.510001000--
37Минников Матвей100015б½45ч018б110ч040б141ч½22б116ч04.010271018 +18--
38Нерода Михаил1000012б019ч025б028ч140б113ч021ч½2.510021000--
39Протощак Тимур100016б028ч122б015ч121б111ч026б030ч03.010011000--
40Северьянова Полина100017ч029б033ч120б½37ч038ч042б127б13.510221000--
41Тимашков Назар100018б½15ч124б043б112ч037б½29ч022ч-3.010011000--
42Фейгин Яков100019ч0+16б021ч015б126ч040ч020б02.010001000--
43Хохулин Пётр100022б030ч121б141ч016б112б½6ч018ч03.510091000--
44Чужмаров Егор100021б111ч110б15ч07б13ч01б124б16.010771169 +169--
45Логачёв Вячеслав112320ч137б16ч14б010ч017б18ч02б04.010611082 -41--
46Артемьев Всеволод10000030б126ч031б115ч125б112ч04.010011061 +61--
47Максимовский Антон10000000035ч½36б½31ч12.010001030 +30--