2й этап Кубка Свердловской обл по быстрым шахматам "Старый Каменск" 2021 г - А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГоликов Иван155719б110ч14б012ч114б12ч13ч17б18б½7.513021577 +203
2RUSВолков Егор149520ч113б17ч13б011ч11б010ч14ч06б16.013141481 -14
3RUSЕрофеев Александр149721б112ч16б12ч14б½10ч11б05ч118ч17.513171545 +483
4RUSВалдас Артур144822ч117б11ч15б13ч½7б014ч12б19ч17.513101514 +663
5RUSЧуха Юрий138723б114ч½29б14ч026б16ч17ч13б010ч½6.012341385 -2
6RUSСанженаков Александр137724ч134б13ч013б17ч05б026ч117б12ч05.012181322 -55
7RUSРумак Андрей133025б118ч12б019ч16б14ч15б01ч032ч16.012681377 +47
8RUSЛевенских Алеся133026ч½15б19ч029б½20ч117б113ч114б11ч½6.511491332 +2
9RUSПрохоров Иван129827б129ч½8б114ч010б019ч112б113ч14б05.511711277 -21
10RUSЕмшанов Иван124328ч11б032ч118б19ч13б02б021ч15б½5.512671305 +62
11Меньшиков Лев119329б025ч127б131ч12б014ч032б026ч030б14.010891087 -106--
12RUSШленский Дмитрий118430ч13б028ч11б036ч131б19ч018б014ч04.011891150 -34--
13Климин Борис113731б12ч035б16ч021б125ч18б09б022ч15.012001206 +69
14Судаков Елисей112532ч15б½26ч19б11ч011б14б08ч012б15.512671271 +146
15Гатиятуллин Егор110133б½8ч016б126ч031б035ч119б123ч029б03.510791024 -77--
16Киреева Вера107534ч028б015ч024б132ч022б033ч127б020ч13.010241000 -75--
17Корешков Владислав107035б14ч031б027ч123б18ч025б16ч026б04.011571092 +22--
18Кейсер Леонид106836ч17б034ч110ч025б028б131ч+12ч13б05.011591115 +47--
19Магаляс Матвей10681ч030б136ч17б029ч½9б015ч028б125б14.511451106 +38
20Королев Иван10412б027ч033б135ч18б032ч023б030ч016б02.011091000 -41--
21Валдас Дмитрий10983ч032б024ч128б113ч036б134ч110б023ч04.011101069 -29--
22Шуров Денис10334б031ч025б030ч135б½16ч129б½34ч113б04.010921037 +4--
23Буслюк Алина10775ч036б030ч132б117ч034б020ч115б121б15.010771102 +25--
24Дружинин Кирилл10326б035ч021б016ч030б033ч128ч½+36б13.510691000 -32--
25Епишин Савелий10137ч011б022ч134б118ч113б017ч036б119ч04.011001044 +31--
26Сидорин Максим10108б½33ч114б015б15ч029ч½6б011б117ч15.011761146 +136
27Шевчик Алексей10019ч020б111ч017б028ч030б136ч016ч134б03.010761000 -1--
28Хасанова Карина100510б016ч112б021ч027б118ч024б½19ч035б13.510851003 -2--
29Белоусов Алексей100011ч19б½5ч08ч½19б½26б½22ч½32б015ч14.511581101 +101
30Белошейкин Арсений100012б019ч023б022б024ч127ч035б120б111ч03.010701000--
31Городков Семен115513ч022б117ч111б015ч112ч018б-003.011201136 -19--
32Дорохина Татьяна100014б021ч110б023ч016б120б111ч129ч17б05.011311120 +120
33RUSМелкозеров Леонид100015ч½26б020ч036б034ч024б016б035ч0+1.510321000--
34Судаков Тимофей100016б16ч018б025ч033б123ч121б022б027ч14.010821025 +25--
35Чиряскин Богдан100017ч024б113ч020б022ч½15б030ч033б128ч02.510471000--
36Ямельковский Сергей100018б023ч119б033ч112б021ч027б125ч024ч03.010601000--