2й этап Кубка Свердловской обл по быстрым шахматам "Старый Каменск" 2021 г - C

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПрохоров Алексей179022б113ч19б15ч18б04ч12б111ч17б18.015241815 +25--
2RUSКузнецов Андрей165123ч018ч120б119б17ч13б11ч05б025ч16.014841642 -9--
3RUSГордеев Егор164524б114ч112б18ч09б12ч026б14ч15ч17.014891673 +28--
4RUSКожахметов Нурсултан161325ч039б121ч123б110ч11б012ч13б019ч16.014381600 -13--
5RUSМарьин Аристарх160726б115ч117б11б012ч18ч16б12ч13б07.015251663 +56--
6RUSРожков Всеволод156627ч117б022ч17б113ч110б½5ч012б18б16.514551594 +28--
7RUSШаров Евгений156128б119ч125б16ч02б020ч18б116ч½1ч05.514711561--
8RUSАлексеев Лев155129ч121б123ч13б11ч15б07ч025б16ч06.014931586 +35--
9RUSДогадаев Родион150530б120ч11ч025б13ч019б029ч122б½37ч15.513791490 -15--
10RUSСидорин Лев147731ч123б024ч129б14б06ч½16б030ч018б14.513761430 -47--
11RUSДемидов Ян146332б125ч026б117ч½18б½23ч119ч11б016б05.013861444 -19--
12RUSКаменский Егор144833ч137б13ч031б15б024ч14б06ч026б15.014031449 +1--
13RUSМедведев Денис142034б11б027ч130ч16б026ч023б124ч031б15.013581408 -12--
14RUSМедик Владимир142035ч13б029ч027б½39ч115б125ч031б½23ч½4.513241375 -45--
15RUSБерезин Игорь140436б15б031ч026ч040б114ч035б034ч139б14.012591320 -84--
16RUSКузнецов Михаил139137ч032б138ч033б129ч½27б110ч17б½11ч16.013101421 +30--
17RUSКапустин Ярослав137338б16ч15ч011б½19ч029б037ч036б040ч13.513081288 -85--
18RUSЧумак Михаил141839ч½2б032ч138б111ч½25б031ч½29б010ч03.513381341 -77--
19Бахтеев Артем134940б17б037ч12ч017б19ч111б026ч14б05.014091407 +58--
20Максимов Макар134641ч19б02ч035б131ч17б022ч037б038б03.013051248 -98--
21RUSСабхангулов Дамир134642б18ч04б028ч126б032ч124б035ч136б15.012841336 -10--
22RUSСоломеин Арсений13461ч033б16б037ч036б135ч120б19ч½24б½5.013471364 +18--
23Максимов Арсений13302б110ч18б04ч030б111б013ч038ч114б½4.514381390 +60--
24RUSЗаславский Александр13103ч034б110б040ч138ч112б021ч113б122ч½5.513391376 +66--
25RUSКоледа Алексей13104б111б17ч09ч037б118ч114б18ч02б05.014791429 +119--
26Некрасов Данил12945ч035б111ч015б121ч113б13ч019б012ч04.014221340 +46--
27RUSПопов Александр13156б036ч113б014ч½28б116ч030б039ч041ч13.513041259 -56--
28Синельников Добрыня12877ч038б041ч121б027ч034б136ч040б½42б13.511991187 -100--
29RUSНургалиев Артем12868б040ч114б110ч016б½17ч19б018ч130б½5.013811367 +81--
30Гатин Максим12119ч041б139ч113б023ч037б½27ч110б129ч½5.013061289 +78--
31Перевозкин Андрей125510б042ч115б112ч020б038ч118б½14ч½13ч04.013421282 +27--
32Кочнев Даниил122311ч016ч018б041б133ч121б038б042ч135б14.012361205 -18--
33Зайцев Иван120512б022ч036б116ч032б040ч042ч041б134б02.012051079 -126--
34Груздев Роман115013ч024ч040б039б042ч128ч041б115б033ч13.012241109 -41--
35RUSБанных Ярослав111914б026ч042б120ч041б122б015ч121б032ч03.012701129 +10--
36RUSГилазтдинов Артём115315ч027б033ч042б122ч039б128б117ч121ч04.012821212 +59--
37Малахов Егор113216б112ч019б022б125ч030ч½17б120ч19б04.513641285 +153--
38RUSТебеньков Виталий113217ч028ч116б118ч024б031б032ч123б020ч14.013261235 +103--
39RUSЖданович Никита124918б½4ч030б034ч114б036ч040б127б115ч03.513081230 -19--
40Емельянов Тимофей108519ч029б034ч124б015ч033б139ч028ч½17б02.512901103 +18--
41Лазарев Данил104220б030ч028б032ч035ч042б034ч033ч027б00.012071000 -42--
42Баранов Севастьян101021ч031б035ч036ч034б041ч133б132б028ч02.011981000 -10--