Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Майский". Группа 2010г.р. и старше

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСунгатуллин Александр177419б112ч14б010ч18б12ч120б13б1
3
6ч1
8.013921785 +113
2RUSХафизова Диана157920ч111б16ч13б05ч11б015ч18б19ч17.014201612 +33--
3RUSШарипов Эдуард158421б114ч18б12ч19б14ч16б11ч05б18.014451667 +83--
4RUSМихайлов Даниил156022ч113б11ч19б011ч13б05ч016б17ч16.013971552 -8--
5RUSГилемханов Тимур149323б116ч½10б½14ч12б018ч14б16ч03ч05.013721462 -31--
6RUSХасанов Аскар150924ч115б12б017ч112б19ч13ч05б1
3
1б0
6.014121529 +203
7Посаженков Никита139225б027ч119б118ч016б120ч021б123ч14б05.011981312 -80--
8Сахабеев Артур130026ч118б13ч015б11ч010б111ч12ч020б05.013621349 +49--
9RUSРассохин Данил136627б½35ч116б14ч13ч06б010ч112б12б05.513471411 +45--
10Асманов Даниил129228ч125б15ч½1б018б18ч09б013ч112ч½5.013211325 +33--
11Насибуллин Амир132029б12ч020б121ч14б023ч18б018ч114б16.012631362 +42--
12RUSШакиров Данис133630ч11б022ч126б16ч025б116ч½9ч010б½5.012771324 -12--
13Валиахметов Тагир128231б14ч021б016ч030б135ч119б010б022ч14.011761196 -86--
14RUSВавилов Егор126232ч13б025ч15б024ч115б026ч119б111ч05.012381271 +9--
15RUSГилемханов Тагир126233б16ч023б18ч021б114ч12б020ч025б15.012451275 +13--
16RUSПетров Денис123034ч15б½9ч013б17ч027б112б½4ч023б15.012881286 +56--
17Гумеров Джамиль120735б028ч133б16б025ч029ч123б027ч½24б03.511031093 -114--
18Камильянов Марк120236ч18ч035б17б110ч05б025ч111б019ч04.012331195 -7--
19Мухутдинов Артур11981ч030б17ч025б034ч122б113ч114ч018б15.012401238 +40--
20RUSЖуравлева Виктория11682б029ч111ч033б126ч17б11ч015б18ч16.013021323 +155--
21Комаров Кирилл11583ч032б113ч111б015ч024б17ч026б028ч½3.512281138 -20--
22Сагитов Эмиль11344б031ч112б029ч123б019ч035б125ч013б03.011801068 -66--
23Журавлёв Егор11285ч034б115ч036б122ч111б017ч17б016ч04.012261162 +34--
24Ладугин Вадим11076б033ч031б135ч114б021ч028б030б117ч14.011301086 -21--
25Новиков Антон11047ч110ч014б019ч117б112ч018б022б115ч04.012541178 +74--
26Попеев Вильдан10788б036ч127б112ч020б028ч114б021ч133ч04.011431091 +13--
27Афонин Тимур10379ч½7б026ч028б133ч116ч029б½17б½34ч14.511461107 +70--
28Бородин Игнат102810б017б032ч½27ч031б126б024ч129ч121б½4.010991047 +19--
29Ваструков Михаил101411ч020б034ч122б036ч117б027ч½28б032ч13.510991012 -2--
30Хакимов Адель100912б019ч036б032б113ч034б031ч+24ч031ч+3.011321000 -9--
31Беспалов Артём100013ч022б024ч034б028ч032б030б-030б-0.010921000--
32Иванова Надежда100014б021ч028б½30ч035б031ч136ч134б029б02.510521000--
33Кокин Яромир100015ч024б117ч020ч027б036б134ч½35ч126б14.510951067 +67--
34Секерин Роман100016б023ч029б031ч119б030ч133б½32ч127б03.510681000--
35Шкляев Валентин100017ч19б018ч024б032ч113б022ч033б036б13.011441006 +6--
36Шкляев Даниил100018б026б030ч123ч029б033ч032б0+35ч02.010541000--