Квалификационный турнир городского округа Тольятти по шахматам Турнир Е в ЦР рейтинг 1000-1050

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Антипов Гордей108026б025ч123б129ч133б032ч121б019ч038б15.010001051 -29--
2Титов Ярослав105427ч134б022ч½12б148ч143б011ч118б045б04.510011011 -43--
3RUSКовалев Семён1051012б027ч136б022ч½51б137ч046ч047б13.510001000 -51--
4RUSСмирнов Никита104929б131ч032б021ч025б135ч136б126ч17б16.010031104 +55
5RUSКаяшов Яков104330ч136б131ч028б118ч134б043ч014б110ч16.010021102 +59
6RUSКузенков Степан103231б029ч039б123ч132б038ч140б128ч026б15.010001040 +8--
7Надирбегов Умар103132ч024б128ч042б136ч046б148ч150б14ч05.010051044 +13--
8RUSКрючков Дмитрий102833б035ч129б025ч138б126ч032б040ч141б15.010001036 +8--
9RUSКухлевский Антон102734ч027б136ч140б143ч½11б110ч131б½33б17.010021157 +130
10RUSКудымов Михаил101535б133ч043б041ч129б136ч19б032ч15б05.010081040 +25--
11Гурьянова Надежда100736ч030б138ч148б½26б19ч02б0003.510121010 +3--
12RUSАлексеев Клим100037б½3ч145б02ч042б½29ч025б047ч135б14.010121000--
13Баев Михаил100038ч0025б00000000.010001000--
14Бархатов Ярослав100039б141ч133б026ч035б145ч042б15ч029б04.010051000--
15Бостанчян Тигран100040ч044б151ч038б0025ч047ч030б139ч02.010001000--
16Воронина Мирослава100041б0030ч146б027ч128б051ч138ч037б14.010001000--
17RUSВыборнов Алексей100042ч138б134ч051б150ч119б131ч133ч143б18.010001210 +210
18RUSВырлова Екатерина100043б145ч041б132ч15б040ч126б12ч131б06.010111098 +98
19RUSГрицков Владислав100044ч140б148ч134б131ч017ч045б01б121ч05.010091037 +37--
20Денисов Евгений100045б043ч035б037ч047б130ч138б039б127ч14.010001000--
21RUSЕлисеев Дмитрий100046ч148б040ч04б151ч150б11ч134б½19б16.510141131 +131
22Ешан Лев100047б149ч02б½43ч03б½41ч046б½35ч036ч02.510121000--
23Замыцкова Александра100048ч046б11ч06б030б142ч035б141ч040б½3.510121000--
24Индык Данила100049б07ч000000000.010161000--
25Кинчаров Семён100050ч01б013ч18б04ч015б112ч137б042ч03.010171000--
26Клюйко Иван10001ч151б150ч014б111ч08б118ч04б06ч04.010221000--
27Кожевникова Василиса10002б09ч03б047ч116б039ч030б151ч120б03.010151000--
28RUSКоновалов Вадим1000047ч17б15ч040б016ч141б16б134ч05.010131068 +68
29RUSКоротин Виктор10004ч06б18ч11б010ч012б150ч048б114ч15.010231047 +47--
30RUSМаксимов Михаил10005б011ч016б0+23ч020б027ч015ч051б12.010061000--
31RUSМанапов Владислав10006ч14б15б145ч119б133ч½17б09ч½18ч17.010171163 +163
32Матюхин Арсений10007б104ч118б06ч11б08ч110б050ч15.010291079 +79
33RUSМокшин Кирилл10008ч110б114ч150б11ч131б½34ч117б09ч06.510171133 +133
34RUSНазин Степан10009б12ч117б119ч045б15ч133б021ч½28б16.510141131 +131
35Опарин Макар100010ч08б020ч139б114ч04б023ч022б112ч03.010101000--
36RUSПилясова Вероника100011б15ч09б03ч17б110б04ч042ч022б14.010251000--
37RUSПичужкин Валерий100012ч½50б042ч020б146ч148б03б125ч116ч04.510061004 +4--
38RUSПрокопенко Гордей100013б117ч011б015ч18ч06б020ч116б11ч04.010161000--
39Пунько Юрий100014ч042б½6ч035ч041б027б1020ч015б12.510041000--
40RUSРозаев Игорь100015б119ч021б19ч028ч118б06ч08б023ч½3.510101000--
41Саломатин Артём100016ч114б018ч010б039ч122б128ч023б18ч04.010051000--
42Сальников Дмитрий100017б039ч½37б17ч012ч½23б114ч036б125б15.010031032 +32--
43RUSСкурихин Глеб100018ч020б110ч122б19б½2ч15б145ч117ч06.510151132 +132
44Тихомиров Илья100019б015ч000000000.010001000--
45RUSТусаев Тимофей100020ч118б112ч131б034ч014б119ч143б02ч16.010061095 +95
46Фадеева Надежда100021б023ч047б116ч137б07ч022ч½3б148ч03.510091000--
47RUSФалалеев Вадим100022ч028б046ч027б020ч0+15б112б03ч02.010061000--
48RUSФиногенов Марк100023б121ч119б011ч½2б037ч17б029ч046б14.510101008 +8--
49RUSШичкин Григорий100024ч122б100000002.010001060 +60--
50Шлапакова Мария100025б137ч126б133ч017б021ч029б17ч032б04.010031000--
51Якунин Иван1000+26ч015б117ч021б03ч016б027б030ч02.010061000--