Квалификационный турнир городского округа Тольятти по шахматам Турнир D в ЦР рейтинг 1051-1200

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКузнецов Михаил120123ч½18б027ч020б134ч½37б115ч119б½7ч04.511091144 -57
2RUSМихайлов Захар119924б039ч119б111ч110б143ч05б012ч132б16.011171229 +30
3RUSПтицын Дмитрий119825ч115б19ч½14б½13ч141б08ч023б½19ч15.511261205 +7
4RUSСтепина Елена119526б124ч½41б½12ч½23б½5ч017б030ч136б15.011021158 -37
5RUSХалилуллин Данияр119527ч133б½23ч124б½14ч½4б12ч141ч043б05.511001187 -8
6RUSВажин Степан119128б½43ч039б123ч032б119ч018б113ч127б04.510871116 -75--
7RUSСухов Антон119029ч136б140ч013б018ч130б111ч143ч01б16.010981213 +23
8RUSЛихачева Ярослава118721б135ч143б032ч124ч140б03б114ч09б05.010971153 -34--
9RUSМакаркин Артём118631ч138б13б½41ч040ч018б123ч½27б18ч16.010911208 +22
10RUSПодкорытов Савва118532б141ч033ч117б12ч014б022ч125б140ч05.010911147 -38--
11RUSБогданов Лев117934ч140б022ч12б025ч127б17б017ч½14б½5.011131162 -17
12RUSКовалева Эвелина1162025б138ч14б½27ч022б½30ч12б023ч15.011151191 +29
13RUSРакчеев Сергей116035б026ч121б17ч13б024ч032б06б037ч14.011191099 -61--
14RUSБакулин Никита114836ч127б½28ч13ч½5б½10ч143б08б111ч½6.011301225 +77
15RUSНоркин Матвей113637б13ч032б030ч035б131ч11б036ч033б03.010971017 -119--
16RUSФедорова Елизавета113638ч029б136ч027б037ч020б121ч034б½18ч02.510831000 -136--
17RUSВасякин Алексей112733б030ч135б110ч026б034ч04ч111б½22ч03.511151057 -70--
18RUSКузин Алексей112239б½1ч124б033ч17б09ч06ч022б016б13.511361073 -49--
19RUSНиколаенков Александр111640ч031б12ч034б½28ч16б124б½1ч½3б04.511231120 +4
20RUSГалковский Михаил111341б032ч030б01ч0+16ч029б0001.010961000 -113--
21RUSГерасимова Алёна11138ч034б113ч036б130б032ч016б131ч125ч15.011031135 +22
22RUSГанин Кирилл110643б037ч111б035ч½33б112ч½10б018ч117б15.011071137 +31
23RUSВерхов Сергей11001б½28ч15б06б14ч½26ч½9б½3ч½12б04.511671150 +50
24RUSЩербаков Лев10982ч14б½18ч15ч½8б013б119ч½40б141ч05.511301183 +85
25RUSГнатышин Дмитрий10973б012ч037б142ч111б036ч128б110ч021б04.011151080 -17--
26RUSДробин Никита10924ч013б031ч138б117ч123б½27ч032ч030б14.511061102 +10
27RUSАсанов Арсений10875б014ч½1б116ч112б111ч026б19ч06ч15.511661206 +119
28RUSЛазарев Ярослав10856ч½23б014б039ч119б033ч125ч037б038ч02.510981000 -85--
29RUSКордаполова Ольга10837б016ч042б037ч039б0+20ч138б034ч02.010821000 -83--
30RUSПоларшинов Роман1083017б020ч115б121ч17ч012б04б026ч03.011411061 -22--
31RUSКорнилов Дмитрий10739б019ч026б0+38ч115б037ч121б039ч14.011001031 -42--
32RUSГаврилов Тимофей107210ч020б115ч18б06ч021б113ч126б12ч05.011531162 +90
33RUSСамоваров Павел107117ч15ч½10б018б022ч028б0+39б½15ч14.011251047 -24--
34RUSБукин Арсений106011б021ч0+19ч½1б½17б139ч016ч½29б14.511251072 +12--
35RUSМиняева Элина106013ч18б017ч022б½15ч000001.511431034 -26--
36RUSБойчаров Данила105814б07ч016б121ч042б+25б038ч115б14ч04.011341048 -10--
37RUSПотапов Данил105715ч022б025ч029б116б11ч031б028ч113б03.011201014 -43--
38RUSБалахонов Артём105516б19ч012б026ч031б039ч136б029ч128б14.011021060 +5--
39RUSАсанов Фадей104418ч½2б06ч028б029ч138б034б133ч½31б03.011041000 -44--
40RUSМурый Евгений100019б111ч17б143ч09б18ч141б024ч010б16.011271179 +179--
41RUSОбодов Михаил100020ч110б14ч½9б143б13ч140ч15б124б18.511301331 +331--
42Чеховских Николай10000029ч125б036ч-00001.010901014 +14--
43RUSШлеин Герман100022ч16б18ч140б141ч02б114ч17б15ч18.011351305 +305