ОДШТ Рапид "Апрель 2021" группа B

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДудкина Ульяна160330б117ч113б14ч15б152ч116б17.012621646 +43--
2RUSЗименков Никита148031ч118б116ч15б024ч011ч117б15.011541440 -40--
3RUSЗоренко Иван134632б119ч125б110ч152б016ч059б½4.511681321 -25--
4RUSМакаров Петр140633ч122б124ч11б025ч110б126ч½5.511771412 +6--
5RUSЗарипова Наиля135934б121ч127б12ч11ч024б152ч05.012801403 +44--
6RUSБогомолов Алексей132135ч124б034ч158б126ч025б114ч15.010991300 -21--
7Шатравка Григорий131536б125ч038б127ч129б159ч019б½4.510491253 -62--
8Коробейников Федор126638б127ч036б125ч030б037ч144б14.010331190 -76--
9RUSБиткова Софья123839ч126б152ч024б027ч042б129ч14.011651226 -12--
10RUSСпиридонов Сергей123140б141ч149б13б032ч14ч043б15.011581274 +43--
11RUSСеркин Михаил1218028б158ч½52б022ч12б049ч02.512641206 -12--
12Саханько Александр119341б043ч053б048ч139б144ч050б13.010271072 -121--
13Луданов Марк117542ч137б11ч026б031ч127б124ч04.011661191 +16--
14RUSВаравин Михаил116443б149ч041б129ч047б130ч16б04.011091163 -1--
15RUSВахрушева Яна115644ч152б037ч132б035ч045б127ч14.011021146 -10--
16RUSКостыгова Маргарита113945б159ч12б043ч149б13б11ч05.012491273 +134--
17Пономаренко Даниэль111246ч11б039ч145б159ч029б12ч04.011641152 +40--
18Камушкин Григорий111147б12ч043б049ч050б141ч130б14.011221141 +30--
19Манукян Родион110448ч13б044ч159б037ч132б17ч½4.511001159 +55--
20RUSГуревич Алон110149б045ч040б138ч141б143ч047б14.010451099 -2--
21Авсюкевич Дмитрий110050ч15б045ч039б157ч135б½53ч14.510551131 +31--
22Торопчина Анастасия111251б14ч047б153ч½11б058ч034б02.511251056 -56--
23Лочмелис Даниил105852ч058б042ч144б145ч149б032ч03.011761077 +19--
24Юшка Егор109053б16ч14б09ч12б15ч013б15.012831276 +186--
25Лебедев Вадим108854ч17б13ч08б14б06ч056б14.012361194 +106--
26RUSОкунь Михаил107755б19ч051б113ч16б153ч14б½5.511631238 +161--
27Авсюкевич Даниил107556ч18б15ч07б09б113ч015б03.012161121 +46--
28Богачев Илья106857б111ч059б041ч043б040ч139б02.010581000 -68--
29Журавлев Марк106658ч042б156ч114б17ч017ч09б03.011881102 +36--
30RUSИоффе Андрей10621ч044б046ч156б18ч114б018ч03.011631069 +7--
31Бадевич Александр10472б047ч048б150ч113б056ч041б02.010941000 -47--
32Абросин Сергей10383ч046б157ч115ч110б019ч023б14.011281115 +77--
33Боткин Пётр10354б051ч050б055ч146б147ч057б02.010581000 -35--
34Волчков Денис10335ч048б16б047ч051б157ч122ч14.011131100 +67--
35Андрианов Кирилл10236б053ч055б151ч115б121ч½58б03.511131071 +48--
36RUSХаляпина Екатерина10077ч050б18ч057б042ч046б145ч02.011211000 -7--
37Белов Кирилл1000013ч015б054ч119б08б042ч01.011621000--
38RUSГлусцова Алиса10008ч054б17ч020б044ч050ч048б12.010971000--
39Шишкин Федор10009б055ч117б021ч012ч051б128ч13.011021026 +26--
40Белоусов Родион100010ч056б020ч042б055ч128б046ч12.010951000--
41Германенко Иван100012ч110б014ч028б120ч018б031ч13.011311043 +43--
42RUSГолубева Вероника126813б029ч023б040ч136б19ч037б13.010781159 -109--
43Дворкин Алексей118614ч012б118ч116б028ч120б110ч04.011441191 +5--
44Калюжная Елизавета100015б030ч119б023ч038б112б18ч03.011201035 +35--
45Кондрашкин Радомир100016ч020б121б117ч023б015ч036б13.010961025 +25--
46Коротких Кристина100017б032ч030б0+33ч036ч040б01.010421000--
47Кузьмин Арсений100018ч031б122ч034б114ч033б120ч03.010861020 +20--
48Куликова Анна100019б034ч031ч012б056ч055б138ч01.010541000--
49Маруков Михаил112820ч114б110ч018б116ч023ч111б15.011461228 +100--
50Мищенко Михаил100021б036ч033ч131б018ч038б112ч02.010701000--
51Недельнюк Михаил100022ч033б126ч035б034ч039ч055б01.010401000--
52RUSНосков Кирилл157923б115ч19б111ч13ч11б05б16.012831593 +14--
53RUSПоленова Сафина100024ч035б112ч122б½58ч126б021б03.511161065 +65--
54Ребров Артём100025б038ч0+37б00001.010291000--
55Родионов Вячеслав100026ч039б035ч033б040б048ч051ч11.010191000--
56Толмачёв Алексей100027б040ч129б030ч048б131б125ч03.010481000--
57Хализов Кирилл100028ч0+32б036ч121б034б033ч13.010471000--
58Шарифьянов Тимур121729б123ч111б½6ч053б022б135ч14.511141220 +3--
59Шашерина Софья1000+16б028ч119ч117б17б13ч½5.511811169 +169--