"ЛИГА РАЗРЯДОВ"- Б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Балданов Дмитрий136422ч112б18ч021б113ч116б13ч16.011731404 +40--
2Шадрина Валерия129623б113ч117б14ч18б13ч05б05.012021327 +31--
3Масюков Святослав126924ч114б119ч18б015ч12б11б05.012021313 +44--
4Болотова Цырена126925б115ч120б12б021ч18ч027б15.011391284 +15--
5Ленский Артем126326ч116б121ч019б122ч120б12ч16.011341329 +66--
6Аюшеева Дарима126127б117ч018б116ч020б034ч122б14.010971212 -49--
7Мацокин Никита124028ч034б122ч010б124ч119б116ч15.011001251 +11--
8Калачёв Александр120629б118ч11б13ч12ч04б112ч05.012181288 +82--
9Коваленко Иван120230ч119б024ч023ч127б037ч110б14.010761169 -33--
10Миронов Егор120231б120ч023б½7ч029б117ч19ч03.511131161 -41--
11RUSБалданова Нарана119832ч121б026ч122б031ч136б120ч15.010501205 +7--
12Терентьев Александр119133б11ч027б117ч116б018ч18б15.011491258 +67--
13Ильин Илья117834ч12б028ч136б11б021ч023б03.011271119 -59--
14Дунаева Варвара117635б13ч031б120ч037б122ч121б15.010841215 +39--
15Золотарёва Влада117036ч14б030ч124б13б027ч028б½3.510971131 -39--
16Векслер Марк116737б15ч042б16б112ч11ч07б04.011881209 +42--
17Дерябина Анна114038ч16б12ч012б036ч010б026ч13.011411111 -29--
18Пинюгин Вячеслав113240ч18б06ч034б138ч112б031ч14.010941140 +8--
19Солянников Иван112539б19ч13б05ч042б17ч041б14.011391163 +38--
20Шишкин Денис111441ч110б14ч014б16ч15ч011б04.011961191 +77--
21Лыгдынов Аюша110842б111ч15б11ч04б013б114ч04.012071191 +83--
22Хечоян Артак10941б033ч17б111ч15б014б06ч03.012151129 +35--
23Воронухина Виктория10922ч028б110ч½9б040ч124б113ч14.511411178 +86--
24Цыганюк Кирилл10793б035ч19б115ч07б023ч037б13.011391082 +3--
25Ефимов Владимир10434ч036б040ч138б030ч141б032ч02.010381000 -43--
26Дутов Лев10345б037ч111б031ч034б029ч117б02.010861000 -34--
27Петров Олег10336ч038б112ч041б19ч115б14ч04.011561129 +96--
28Кичигина Виталина10307б123ч013б037ч039ч138б115ч½3.510971068 +38--
29Нархов Михаил10028ч040б½36ч032б110ч026б042б12.510631000 -2--
30Брянский Михаил10009б039ч115б042ч025б040б035ч01.010591000--
31Вотинцева Екатерина100010ч041б114ч026б111б042ч118б03.011061029 +29--
32Горбунов Ипат100011б042ч037б029ч035б139ч125б13.010351000--
33Гурулёв Владислав100012ч022б038ч040б041ч035б039б00.010411000--
34Дубинин Евгений100013б07ч039б118ч026ч16б038ч02.011211000--
35Кожин Савелий100014ч024б041ч039б032ч033ч130б12.010361000--
36Ляшук Варвара100015б025ч129б113ч017б111ч040б14.011041088 +88--
37Маков Иван100016ч026б032ч128б114ч09б024ч02.010981000--
38Матвеев Александр100017б027ч033б125ч118б028ч034б13.010541001 +1--
39Миронов Александр100019ч030б034ч035ч128б032б033ч12.010221000--
40Поликарпов Игорь100018б029ч½25б033ч123б030ч136ч02.510381000--
41Савельев Владислав100020б031ч035б127ч033б125ч119ч03.010451000--
42Савельев Станислав100021ч032б116ч030б119ч031б029ч02.010571000--