Солнечный апрель. Турнир А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Дьяконова Милана109221б033ч025б131ч114б028ч113б03.010091013 -79--
2Гареева Амина107122ч115б032ч120б124ч013б133ч04.010081064 -7--
3Нигматуллин Дамир107023б114ч116б017ч½33б½18ч115б15.010141127 +57--
4Камалов Сулейман105024ч117б028ч132б019ч115б030ч14.010061055 +5--
5Сираева Алиса105025б116ч029б037ч023б134ч118б03.010041000 -50--
6Рогова Аврора104826ч119б030ч124б020ч031б141ч14.010001049 +1--
7Соколова Елизавета104827б118ч031б121ч028б037ч120б03.010001000 -48--
8Михалев Матвей104628ч132б034ч030б141ч138б019ч03.010001000 -46--
9Баричев Григорий104029б120ч117б033ч034б114ч028б14.010071049 +9--
10Галиева Арина103830ч141б119ч115б116ч024б038ч04.010071051 +13--
11Гатиятуллин Ильяс103831б121ч118б116ч017б020ч129б15.010061110 +72--
12Гафаров Мурат103032ч030б038ч035б131ч036б137б02.010001000 -30--
13RUSКурбатов Иван103233б029ч026б139ч137б12ч01ч14.010231058 +26--
14Валеев Камиль102834ч13б036ч138б01ч19б132ч04.010291059 +31--
15RUSГарифуллин Марат102535б12ч133б110ч029б04ч13ч04.010331060 +35--
16Курников Прохор102336ч15б13ч111б110б117ч021б05.010311118 +95--
17Балтинов Артемий101837б14ч19ч13б½11ч116б124ч16.510321205 +187--
18Субхангулов Динияр100338ч17б111ч034б132ч03б05ч14.010291049 +46--
19Абельгузина Эльвина100039б16ч110б029ч04б040ч18б14.010261045 +45--
20RUSАдамовский Кирилл100040ч19б037ч12ч06б111б07ч14.010351051 +51--
21Ахметзянов Эмиль10001ч111б041ч17б138ч132б116ч16.010291167 +167--
22Бакиров Аскар10002б031ч027б026ч040б0+25ч01.010121000--
23Балыкин Арсений10003ч034б035ч136б½5ч025б131ч02.510171000--
24Викторов Роман10004б035ч140б16ч12б110ч117б05.010321109 +109--
25Газизуллин Тагир10005ч036б01ч0+39б023ч022б12.010241000--
26Каштанов Матвей10006б037ч-13ч022б136ч141б035ч13.010131007 +7--
27Кинзябаев Вадим10007ч038б022ч141б030ч035б0+2.010081000--
28Кузнецова Алина10008б039ч14б040ч17ч11б09ч03.010391000--
29Мавлянова Милена10009ч013б15ч119б115ч133б011ч04.010261045 +45--
30Миргородский Матвей100010б012ч16б08ч027б139ч14б03.010301000--
31Мясникова Юлия100011ч022б17ч01б012б16ч023б13.010371000--
32Назаров Алишер100012б18ч12б04ч118б121ч014б15.010331109 +109--
33Назаров Амир100013ч11б115ч09б13ч½29ч12б15.510471148 +148--
34RUSПроценко Дарья100014б023ч18б118ч09ч05б040б13.010241000--
35Рахимьянов Аскар100015ч024б023б012ч0+27ч126б02.010091000--
36Рахимьянов Тамерлан100016б025ч114б023ч½26б012ч039б12.510121000--
37Самородов Павел100017ч026б+20б05б113ч07б012ч13.010301000--
38Хабибуллин Азамат100018б027ч112б114ч121б08ч110б15.010211101 +101--
39Харичков Максим100019ч028б0+13б025ч130б036ч02.010051000--
40Чантиев Тимур100020б0+24ч028б022ч119б034ч02.010001000--
41Шайхуллин Радим1000+10ч021б027ч18б026ч16б03.010221000--