Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Кубок Гагарина-2021" МД-9

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЗалетов Сергей138026ч115б16ч14б13ч½2б½5ч16.0211951426 +46--
2RUSБаклюков Роман135027б116ч18б15ч012б11ч½10б½5.0411661346 -4--
3RUSФоменко Фёдор12847ч118б113ч124б11б½5ч18ч16.5111521375 +91--
4Маркаров Эдгар127328б117ч123б11ч05б021ч112б15.0711171281 +8--
5RUSСмирнова Мария123429ч120б122ч12б14ч13б01б05.0511911292 +58--
6Корман Михаил115430б121ч11б019ч113б025ч123б04.01310831142 -12--
7Ромашов Егор11433б036ч033б000000.04810951042 -101--
8Степанов Матвей112132б140ч12ч018б117ч113ч13б05.0811171207 +86--
9RUSСмирнов Александр12311030б000001.04410001192 -39--
10Джамниханов Данияр122533ч122б048ч120б124ч116б12ч½5.5310821261 +36--
11Мальченко Илья126034б123ч032б121ч116б019ч114б15.01110421239 -21--
12Тяпкин Иван108435ч124б034ч122б12ч018б14ч04.01611101125 +41--
13Тараскин Иван107636б137ч13б023ч16ч18б024ч15.0611121186 +110--
14Уружбеков Руслан107237ч048б038ч139б130ч122б111ч04.02010601094 +22--
15Луц Илья106838б11ч036б040ч125б045ч047б13.02810561028 -40--
16RUSГородова Софи111339ч12б035ч130б111ч110ч032б15.01011191206 +93--
17Корман Семён105941ч14б037б136ч18б023ч045б14.01510791100 +41--
18Богомягков Ярослав105242б13ч045б18ч048б112ч035б03.02510701031 -21--
19Галстян Арно105043ч038б142ч16б035ч111б037ч14.01810781094 +44--
20Шленский Тимофей101745б15ч047б110ч032б½31ч002.53210771015 -2--
21Волков Максим103246ч16б043ч111б037ч14б022ч03.02611211051 +19--
22Лукьянов Николай103147б110ч15б012ч036б114ч021б14.01710921095 +64--
23RUSГригорьев Сергей103044ч111б14ч013б043ч117б16ч15.0911171167 +137--
24Джамниханов Булат106149б112ч125б13ч010б028ч113б04.01410981110 +49--
25Ивин Дмитрий101448ч½43б124ч041б115ч16б031б14.51210401090 +76--
26Шилкин Ярослав10041б042ч0100001.04311901000 -4--
27Хохуля Артемий10032ч039б½41ч037б049б135ч042ч01.54110691000 -3--
28Губский Александр10004ч041б½31ч038б133ч124б039ч13.52410481025 +25--
29Захарка Варвара10005б045ч049б144ч00001.04610591000--
30Ингачева Ульяна10006ч044б19ч116ч014б0002.03411141015 +15--
31Кадыров Тимур100040б½32ч028б148ч045б120б125ч03.52310041002 +2--
32Куликов Леон10008ч031б111ч042б120ч½48б116ч03.52210731039 +39--
33Лаврентьев Алексей100010б047ч07ч143б028б0001.04710741000--
34Малюта Иван100011ч046б112б045ч00001.04510861000--
35Резепкин Матвей100012б049ч116б047ч119б027б118ч14.02110431055 +55--
36RUSРемига Максим100013ч07б115ч117б022ч039б148ч14.01910541060 +60--
37Руди Роман113114б113б017ч027ч121б040ч119б03.02710421049 -82--
38Семериков Лев100015ч019ч014б028ч046б147ч012.03910321000--
39Тажибаева Азиза100016б027ч½40б½14ч047б136ч028б02.03610271000--
40Шемалаков Гордей100031ч½8б039ч½15б042ч137б049ч½2.53310461000--
41Шитиков Арсений100017б028ч½27б125ч00001.54010191000--
42Бордукова Милана100018ч026б119б032ч040б049ч127б13.03010161000--
43Голеницкий Алексей100019б125ч021б033ч123б0002.03510251000--
44Кожухов Александр100023б030ч046ч129б10002.03710081002 +2--
45Красников Илья100020ч029б118ч034б131ч015б117ч03.02910281000--
46Скотников Дмитрий100021б034ч044б049ч038ч0000.04910061000--
47Строганов Павел100022ч033б120ч035б039ч038б115ч02.03810171000--
48Шорохов Макар100025б½14ч110б031б118ч032ч036б02.53110521000--
49Щербаков Дмитрий100024ч035б029ч046б127ч042б040б½1.54210091000--