Тренировочный турнир Шахматной школы Карпова (Мытищи), гуппа B (1000-1250)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Козубец Иван122223б116ч½10б043ч126б114ч12б04.510861210 -12--
2RUSСтупак Егор121924ч115б113ч18б010ч19б11ч16.011291302 +83--
3RUSЦветков Сергей121825б½6ч½16б115ч112б18ч014б04.011081191 -27--
4RUSТуголуков Максим120526ч-25ч127б119б122ч15ч18б16.010771305 +100--
5RUSПавлушова Ирина118927б118ч112б114ч18ч04б015ч15.011091233 +44--
6Лямин Илья117628ч03б½25ч038б142ч045б132ч13.510321097 -79--
7Качанджи Константин116929б122ч031б118ч114б025ч021б14.010381126 -43--
8RUSГольцов Вячеслав116430ч117б119ч12ч15б13б14ч06.011401301 +137--
9Воронцов Андрей115431б126ч114б022ч123б12ч025б15.010591191 +37--
10RUSТихомиров Егор114332ч119б01ч117б12б020ч126б15.010921204 +61--
11Кущ Леонид112833б143ч122б023ч020б037ч½34б13.510191067 -61--
12Архангельский Глеб112334ч128б15ч032б13ч019б135ч15.010671181 +58--
13Файзуллина Валерия111335б145ч12б026ч028б122б142ч04.010371100 -13--
14Шигонцев Максим111136ч142б19ч15б07ч11б03ч15.011361216 +105--
15RUSДуднев Олег109337б12ч029б13б032ч123ч15б04.010951124 +31--
16Рыжов Григорий108838ч11б½3ч025б043ч½21б½33ч02.510701017 -71--
17Федоров Матвей108539б18ч037б110ч029б126ч023б03.010501034 -51--
18Иванов Илья106540ч15б028ч17б036ч142б022ч03.010571030 -35--
19Маркин Артем106541б110ч18б04ч037б112ч031б03.010911050 -15--
20Букин Владимир105242ч034б132ч045б111ч110б030ч14.010391074 +22--
21Горшков Матвей104543б033ч145б½35ч125б016ч½7ч03.010371011 -34--
22Вышегородцев Герман104144ч17б111ч19б04б013ч018б14.011191115 +74--
23RUSЧернов Алексей10411ч036б141ч111б19ч015б017ч14.010971102 +61--
24Сосин Ярослав10122б035ч½43б½37ч031б044ч½41б12.510311000 -12--
25Шишканов Алексей10043ч½4б06б116ч121ч17б19ч04.511511146 +142--
26RUSБарчина Петр10004б+9б042ч113б11ч017б110ч04.011201057 +57--
27Веремеев Артем10005ч038б14ч036б041ч040б137б13.010561001 +1--
28Даниелян Даниил10006б112ч018б044ч113ч032б½36ч02.510681000--
29Завгородний Никита10007ч040б115ч041б117ч036б043ч02.010501000--
30Киселёв Святослав10008б037ч035б039ч144б141ч120б03.010311000--
31Кодисов Михаил10009ч044б17ч042б024ч143б119ч14.010571062 +62--
32Кузнецов Кирилл100010б039ч120б112ч015б028ч½6б02.510841000--
33RUSКукин Константин100011ч021б038ч½34б140ч135б016б13.510371021 +21--
34Лашко Фёдор100012б020ч039б½33ч0+38б111ч02.510511000--
35Матюшин Георгий100013ч024б½30ч121б045ч133ч112б03.510421024 +24--
36Никитин Михаил100014б023ч040б127ч118б029ч128б14.010311048 +48--
37Побожий Иван100015ч030б117ч024б119ч011б½27ч02.510551000--
38Потехин Никита100016б027ч033б½6ч039б134ч0+2.510441000--
39Рейбарх Матвей100017ч032б034ч½30б038ч0+44б12.510141000--
40Романова Дарьяна100018б029ч036ч0+33б027ч045ч01.010111000--
41Сокрутов Дмитрий100019ч0+23б029ч027б130б024ч02.010201000--
42Устинов Савва100020б114ч026б031ч16б118ч113б15.010741131 +131--
43RUSФедоров Алексей100021ч111б024ч½1б016б½31ч029б13.010711009 +9--
44Харченко Сергей100022б031ч0+28б030ч024б½39ч01.510091000--
45Желавский Данил1000+13б021ч½20ч035б06ч040б12.510641000--