Региональные соревнования по шахматам среди малых городов и сельских поселений

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШахабидинов Мухамадамин142452б123б½43ч110ч149б14ч126б05.514441494 +70--
2RUSМартюшев Матвей137453ч124ч044б111б151ч15б027ч½4.512461352 -22--
3RUSМартюшев Тимофей127954б125б045ч112ч½50б16ч128б½5.011951309 +30--
4RUSДорогин Алексей168416ч113б126ч123б046ч11б037б04.014521672 -12--
5RUSДорогин Никита124317б114ч½27б½24ч047б12ч138ч15.013241322 +79--
6RUSДорогин Егор142418ч115б028ч½25б048ч13б039б02.512341324 -100--
7Ляхман Михаил100040б149ч016б119б143ч126ч020б15.011911149 +149--
8Воробьева Диана108041ч151б017ч032ч144б027б½21ч13.510561066 -14--
9Воробьева Снежана100042б150ч018б033б145ч028ч022б13.010561002 +2--
10Санько Александр119334ч126б½13ч01б037б029ч123ч02.514481181 -12--
11Санько Полина113535б127ч114б12ч038ч030б124б04.013201212 +77--
12Санько Сергей100036ч128б015ч13б½39б131ч125ч04.512101137 +137--
13Фатеев Владимир100029б14ч010б137ч052б016ч149ч03.012401042 +42--
14RUSГоголинский Константин108030ч15б½11ч038б053ч½17б151б14.011171126 +46--
15RUSГлазырина Елизавета130231б16ч112б039ч½54б118ч150ч15.510871314 +12--
16Шуменьков Валерий10004б029ч07ч043б019ч013б040б11.011461000--
17Воробьёв Василий10005ч030б18б144ч032б114ч041ч14.010791073 +73--
18Галанова Татьяна11326б031ч19ч145б033ч115б042б14.011171149 +17--
19RUSИванюков Максим111526ч034б129б17ч016б120ч152б04.011311113 -2--
20Котов Евгений100043ч046б052ч034б140ч119б07ч02.010531000--
21Михайлин Семён100044б047ч053б035ч041б132ч08б01.010371000--
22Нагаева Устинья100045ч048б054ч036б042ч133б09ч01.010171000--
23RUSНикитин Алексей207249б11ч½37б14ч126б143ч110б16.514542080 +8--
24RUSПопов Владимир209951ч12б138ч15б127ч144б111ч17.012062113 +14--
25RUSЛазаренко Петр176950б13ч139б16ч128б145ч112б17.011251790 +21--
26RUSЗарецкий Леонид191619б110ч½4б052ч123ч07б11ч14.513551881 -35--
27Нефедов Алексей124332ч111б05ч½53б124б08ч½2б½3.512981234 -9--
28Емельянов Павел112233б112ч16б½54ч125ч09б13ч½5.012231238 +116--
29Юзефович Егор100013ч016б119ч040б134ч110б043б03.010761013 +13--
30Загурский Александр100014б017ч032б041ч135б111ч044ч02.010521000--
31Ненюк Владимир100015ч018б033ч142б136ч112б045б½3.510751039 +39--
32Бехоев Альберт115227б035ч130ч18б017ч021б153ч03.010461063 -89--
33Нажмудинова Эвелина109028ч036б131б09ч018б022ч154б02.010361000 -90--
34Вологжанина Дарья100010б019ч049б020ч029б040ч146ч01.010701000--
35Махросенков Юрий100011ч032б051ч021б130ч041б147б02.010451000--
36Неумержицкая Варвава100012б033ч050б022ч131б042ч148ч02.010251000--
37RUSРосляков Алексей172146ч143б123ч013б110ч149б14ч16.013171747 +26--
38RUSСинявин Алексей144447б144ч024б014ч111б151ч½5б03.512271370 -74--
39Баринов Никита100048ч145б125ч015б½12ч050б06ч13.512251078 +78--
40Лучшева Валерия10657ч052б046ч029ч020б034б016ч00.010051000 -65--
41Ершов Никита10008б053ч047б030б021ч035ч017б00.010161000--
42Петров Виктор10009ч054б048ч031ч022б036б018ч00.010231000--
43Колесников Даниил115820б137ч01б016ч17б023б029ч13.013171147 -11--
44Колесников Иван100021ч138б12ч017б18ч124ч030б15.012851171 +171--
45Колесников Никита100022б139ч03б018ч19б125б031ч½3.511691056 +56--
46Лысых Кирилл103237б020ч140б149ч04б052ч134б14.012221112 +80--
47Михайлов Андрей103038ч021б141ч151б05ч053б035ч13.010981029 -1--
48Сокольский Дмитрий103239б022ч142б150ч06б054ч036б13.010681017 -15--
49Романов Виктор108323ч07б134ч146б11ч037ч013б14.013211162 +79--
50Харитонов Александр105025ч09б136ч148б13ч039ч115б04.011971127 +77--
51Бессонов Юрий100024б08ч135б147ч12б038б½14ч03.513011090 +90--
52Колесников Александр10001ч040ч120б126б013ч146б019ч14.012221098 +98--
53Колесникова Екатерина10002б041б121ч127ч014б½47ч132б14.511261123 +123--
54RUSРомова Маргарита10003ч042ч122б128б015ч048б133ч14.011181091 +91--